• China DDM 1310nm XFP 10G LR 20km SM Duplex LC For Cisco Huawei Mikrotik wholesale
    10Gb/s XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-LR dual fiber Single mode 1310nm 10km LC DDM Ordering List: 10G XFP BIDI XFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 10G ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM 1310nm XFP 10G LR 20km SM Duplex LC For Cisco Huawei Mikrotik

  • China XFP-10G-ZR 10G Base XFP Module Transceiver SM ZR 80km 100km 120km Duplex LC DDM wholesale
    XFP-10G-ZR 10G Base SM ZR 80km 100km 120km XFP Module Transceiver Duplex LC DDM Key Features P/N HLXP551XL-CD80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML 1550nm Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Applications 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet 1200-Mx-SN-I 10G... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HLXP551XL-CD80
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-10G-ZR 10G Base XFP Module Transceiver SM ZR 80km 100km 120km Duplex LC DDM

  • China Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP wholesale
    ...10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP LTX1305-BC Overview Huawei Transceiver Module OSX010N08 LTX1305-BC+ 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP S4015772 Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:HUWEI
    Model Number:LTX1305-BC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable Fiber Optic Interface Module / Huawei SFP Module LTX1305-BC 10G-1310NM-10KM-SM-XFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China XFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver 10Gb/S SFP SM Single Mode 3 Years Warranty wholesale
    XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers SFP SM PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links 2. Single Mode LC Receptacle 3. Up to 10km transmission on SMF 4. Power dissipation<1.2W 5. 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver 6. 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring 7. EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality 8. Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    XFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver 10Gb/S SFP SM Single Mode 3 Years Warranty

  • China Optical Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 80km 1550nm SM Duplex LC DDM wholesale
    ...XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ZR dual fiber Single mode 1550nm 80km LC DDM 10G XFP ZR 80km 1550nm Optical Transceiver SM Duplex LC DDM Xfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco Huawei Juniper HP Ordering List: 10G XFP BIDI XFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 40KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1330 10G XFP... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 80km 1550nm SM Duplex LC DDM

  • China Transceiver Module 10G XFP ZR 100km 1550nm Optical SM Duplex LC DDM wholesale
    ...XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ZR dual fiber Single mode 1550nm 100km LC DDM 10G XFP ZR 100km 1550nm Optical Transceiver SM Duplex LC DDM Xfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco Huawei Juniper HP Ordering List: 10G XFP BIDI XFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 40KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1330 10G XFP... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    Transceiver Module 10G XFP ZR 100km 1550nm Optical SM Duplex LC DDM

  • China 1550nm 10G XFP ER 40km DDM , SM Duplex LC XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-ER dual fiber Single mode 1550nm 40km LC DDM 10G XFP ER 40km 1550nm SM Duplex LC DDM xfp transceiver module compatible Cisco huawei mikrotik Ordering List: 10G XFP BIDI XFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 40KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 10G XFP ER 40km DDM , SM Duplex LC XFP Transceiver Module

  • China 1310nm SM Duplex LC 10km XFP 10G LR DDM Cisco Huawei Mikrotik Compatible wholesale
    ...XFP Transceiver XFP-10G-LR dual fiber Single mode 1310nm 10km LC DDM 10G XFP Transceiver LR SM Duplex LC 1310nm 10km DDM compatible Cisco huawei mikrotik Ordering List: 10G XFP BIDI XFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 20KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1270 10G XFP 1270nmTx/1330nmRx BIDI SMF LC 40KM XFP-10G-BX40-SM1330 10G XFP 1330nmTx/1270nmRx BIDI SMF LC 40KM XFP-10G more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm SM Duplex LC 10km XFP 10G LR DDM Cisco Huawei Mikrotik Compatible

  • China 10km 10Gb/S Xfp Transceiver Module XFP-10GB-LR With SM Duplex LC wholesale
    ...10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 10Gb/S Xfp Transceiver Module XFP-10GB-LR With SM Duplex LC

  • China Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors wholesale
    ...10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC connectors Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Ø Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Ø Supports Lineside and XFI loopback Ø RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) Ø Power dissipation <2.5W Ø Case temperature range: -5°C to 70°C Ø Maximum link length of 80KM Ø Cooled 1550nm EML Ø APD Receiver Ø Full Duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:EX55X-3LCD80
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors

  • China High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module

  • China 10G XFP ZR 100km SM Duplex LC 1550nm XFP Transceiver modules with DDM for cisco Nexus switch wholesale
    10Gb/s 100km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1550nm, EML&APD, Single mode Technical Specifications: Brand UTOPTEK, OEM Condition 100% New Form Factor XFP Wavelength: TRx 1550nm Distance 100Km Data Rate (max) 10Gb/s Working Temperature (°C) 0°C~70... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR 100km
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP ZR 100km SM Duplex LC 1550nm XFP Transceiver modules with DDM for cisco Nexus switch

  • China Fast Speed 10G Ethernet Transceiver / CWDM XFP Module 1470~1610nm EML Transmitter wholesale
    10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 80Km 80Km OLXCxx1XL-CD80Product Features • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates • Duplex LC connector • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint • Cooled 1470nm~1610nm EML transmitter, APD photo-detector•Applicable for 80km SM Description ... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Speed 10G Ethernet Transceiver / CWDM XFP Module 1470~1610nm EML Transmitter

  • China 10G XFP Transceiver 10/20/40/80km wholesale
    Features: 1.25G Gigabit SM SFP moudle, reach to 20km with DDMI Optional *Support Multi Protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s *Duplex LC or Single LC Connector *2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor *XFI Electrical Interface with AC Coupling *... more
    Brand Name:FTTX / OEM
    Model Number:FT89XX
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP Transceiver 10/20/40/80km

    FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km wholesale
    XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFP MSA package with duplex LC... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km

  • China Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10KM LC 10G XFP LR wholesale
    Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference clock required +5V, +3.3V power supply ... more
    Brand Name:Olink
    Model Number:Oinksfpsr
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10KM LC 10G XFP LR

  • China XFP Transceiver (XFP-10G-LR) wholesale
    XFP-10G-LR PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates 2. Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 3. Maximum link length of 10km 4. RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) 5. Power dissipation 6. Temperature range -5 degree to 70degree 7. No Reference Clock ... more
    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:china
    Production Capacity:50, 000pcs/month

    XFP Transceiver (XFP-10G-LR)

  • China XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale
    XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 40km; Temperature-Stabilized EML transmitter ; Duplex LC Connector; Power Dissipation <3.5W; Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions ; Dispersion Tolerance 800ps/nm; Compliant with RoHS; Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~ 70 °C Application: 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet ; 1200-SM-LL-L 10G... more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver

  • China Optical Fibre Transceiver XFP-10GBER-OC192IR wholesale
    ...Transceiver XFP-10GBER-OC192IR Feature Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 40km Temperature-stabilized EML transmitter Duplex LC connector Power dissipation <3.5W Built-in digital diagnostic functions Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Application 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 1200-SM-LL-L 10G... more
    Brand Name:AAC
    Model Number:XFP-10GBER-OC192IR
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fibre Transceiver XFP-10GBER-OC192IR

    AAC Telecom Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “10g xfp transceiver sm duplex lc” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0