• China RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km wholesale
    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km
    Place of Origin:China

    RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km

  • China Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ... · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: LR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Form Factor: XENPAK TX Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver

  • China 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber

  • China Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR Description: The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Cisco Switch Fiber Module X2-10GB-LR

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible wholesale
    ...1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-BIDI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible

  • China Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector wholesale
    ...1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N AJ717A ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Transceiver With LC Connector

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale
    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR= wholesale
    ...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input/output device ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Module SMF Cable Type X2-10GB-LR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale
    ...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes

  • China ESPB2392 - 3LCD10 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module wholesale
    ... on 9/125um SMF 1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver Ø Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW Ø SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Compliant Ø RoHS compliant and Lead Free Ø Digital Diagnostic more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPB2392-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    ESPB2392 - 3LCD10 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10g Base - LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module With 2 - Wire Interface wholesale
    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet over singlemode fibre , compliant with IEEE 802.3ae Features: Up to 11.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable SFP+ footprint Duplex LC 1310nm DFB Laser... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/OEM
    Model Number:JHP-S31L-XG20C1
    Place of Origin:China

    10g Base - LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module With 2 - Wire Interface

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP  SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ...10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR=Cisco Wan Interface Card The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR

  • China 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module wholesale
    ... brand new CiscoSFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new original sealed Cisco SFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module

  • China NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM wholesale
    ... with DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330
    Place of Origin:China

    NuFiber Manufacturer Supply 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SM Bidi LC 20km Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm with DDM

  • China 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory wholesale
    ...10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.... more
    Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver
    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter wholesale
    ... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR
    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter

  • China 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible wholesale
    ...Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs
    Price:$54~$59USD/pcs

    10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible

  • China 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm wholesale
    ... photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single... more
    Brand Name:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm
    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 80km 1470nm ~1570nm

Tell “10gb lr sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0