• China Kenya R160 Class C LCD Display Domestic Water Meter With Low Power Motor Driven Ball Valve wholesale
    Kenya R160 Class C LCD Display Domestic Water Meter With Low Power Motor Driven Ball Valve CA568 is an STS (Standard Transfer Specification) approved smart prepayment water meter.The meter is built within a hydraulically operating ball valve that is ... more
    Brand Name:Calin
    Model Number:CA568
    Place of Origin:China

    Kenya R160 Class C LCD Display Domestic Water Meter With Low Power Motor Driven Ball Valve

    Shenzhen Calinmeter Co,.LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Quality X2 10G 1310nm 220m compatible 3rd party fiber modules wholesale
    WX2-13192-FS02D 10Gb/s X2 LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, VCSEL MMF 220M DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-FS02D is a highly integrated,Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. 4... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    High Quality X2 10G 1310nm 220m compatible 3rd party fiber modules

  • China LAN8710A-EZC-TR ic chips Small Footprint MII/RMII 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver wholesale
    ... Highlights „ • Single-Chip Ethernet Physical Layer Transceiver (PHY) „ • Comprehensive flexPWR® Technology — Flexible Power Management Architecture — LVCMOS Variable I/O voltage range: +1.6V to +3.6V — Integrated 1.2V regulator with disable... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:LAN8710A-EZC-TR
    Place of Origin:original factory

    LAN8710A-EZC-TR ic chips Small Footprint MII/RMII 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Lost Cost SFP+ 10G BIDI OPtical Modlues Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Fiber wholesale
    FEATURES Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 40km Power dissipation <1.5W No Reference Clock required Built-in digital diagnostic functions Temperature range... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BXU-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Lost Cost SFP+ 10G BIDI OPtical Modlues Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Fiber

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Service Management System wholesale
    ... complexity of service management in the Ethernet edge network. While it is designed specifically for Telco Systems’ IP edge and aggregation devices, it can also co-exist with 3rd party vendors’ MPLS cloud... more
    Categories:R&D Service
    Telephone:800-221-2849, 781-551-0300
    Country/Region:china

    Service Management System

  • China Supply Chain Management / Po Management / Quality Control wholesale
    ... suppliers for you, we will work as your own liaisons to provide you supply Chain management service in China: 1) Place order under your assignment, help suppliers to understand well on Po... more
    Brand Name:China Sourcing Focus
    Place of Origin:china
    Supply Chain Management:Entire process control, quality assurance, continuous improv

    Supply Chain Management / Po Management / Quality Control

    China Sourcing Focus Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China IP Based Face Detector Employee Time Attendance Management System with 1200 User wholesale
    ...IP Based Face Detector Employee Time Attendance Management System with 1200 User Quick Detail: 1. IP Based,TCP/IP,USB port,optional WIFI,GPRS. 2. ... more
    Brand Name:INJES
    Model Number:OFACE802
    Place of Origin:China

    IP Based Face Detector Employee Time Attendance Management System with 1200 User

    INJES TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China voip vendors/ATC 8 port gsm sim box voip gateway goip wholesale
    ... upgrade Multi-language support: English and Chinese Competitive Advantage: Remote SIM operation for SIM Card management SMPP support for 3rd party development of SMS Applications. more
    Categories:GSM Voip Gateway
    Country/Region:china

    voip vendors/ATC 8 port gsm sim box voip gateway goip

  • China Touch Screen Scale, PC Scale, POS Scale,Cash Register Scale With Best Price wholesale
    TS5 is ARM-based touch scales with open platform OS (Linux, Windows CE).It is with full line-up of bench, pole, elevator and self-service type. And 10" operator touch screen for bench, pole and elevator type, and 19" big touch screen for self-service type... more
    Brand Name:Aclas
    Model Number:TS5E
    Place of Origin:Xiamen China

    Touch Screen Scale, PC Scale, POS Scale,Cash Register Scale With Best Price

  • China Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM wholesale
    WP-1324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1324-FL20D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:WP-1324-FL20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM

  • China 32 SIM Cards Remote GoIP GSM Gateway VoIP Support VPN & Relay wholesale
    32 SIM Cards GoIP GSM Gateway VoIP with IMEI Support VPN & Relay GoIP GSM Gateway Quick Detail: Brand name: DBL Model Number: GoIP 32 SIM Cards : 32 sim card Size: 37.5*22*17cm Type: VoIP GSM Gateway Protocol: SIP & H.323 Support: VPN / Relay Free ... more
    Model Number:GoIP 32
    Place of Origin:shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 unit

    32 SIM Cards Remote GoIP GSM Gateway VoIP Support VPN & Relay

    DBL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SMS Server GoIP SIM Card Gateway For Call forward from GSM to VoIP wholesale
    SMS Server GoIP SIM Card Gateway For Call forward from GSM to VoIP Quick detail: Brand name: DBL Model Number: GoIP 1 type: VoIP GSM Gateway SIM Cards : 1 sim card Protocol: SIP & H.323 Description: 1,Single or Multiple Server Registrations 2,LEDs for ... more
    Brand Name:DBL
    Model Number:GoIP 1
    Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

    SMS Server GoIP SIM Card Gateway For Call forward from GSM to VoIP

    DBL Technology Limited.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Airport / Hotel Automatic Products Vending Machine With 55 Inch Touch Screen , CMS Control Software wholesale
    Solution for Beverages in bottle, can , Tetra cartoon Box 55inch Touch Order Screen suported GUI or APP software Smart Vending Machine with cooler function for water, beer, soft drinks, soda drinks, milk , yogurt Specification: 1. intelligent 55inch Touch... more
    Brand Name:bethel
    Model Number:VM-1236
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    Airport / Hotel Automatic Products Vending Machine With 55 Inch Touch Screen , CMS Control Software

    Bethel Technology Co.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Custom Inflatable Lighting Decoration Advertising Tripod Balloon / Stand Lighting Balloon wholesale
    Most Popular Inflatable Lighting Decoration For Patry/Advertising Tripod Balloon/ Stand Lighting Balloon Specifications Stand light balloon 1. logo:customize 2. top quality,reasonable price 3. Attarctive,durable 4. promotional,customize inflatable stand ... more
    Brand Name:Hongyi
    Model Number:HY-19
    Place of Origin:China , Guangzhou

    Custom Inflatable Lighting Decoration Advertising Tripod Balloon / Stand Lighting Balloon

  • China UK door entry access control terminal with web server Bio-F707 wholesale
    ...: F707 biometric reader that offer the flexibility to be installed standalone or with any third party panel that supports 26-bit Wiegand. Fast, reliable performance combined with affordability gives HF readers... more
    Brand Name:Neutral/HF&CCTV
    Model Number:Bio-F707
    Place of Origin:Guang dong China(mainland)

    UK door entry access control terminal with web server Bio-F707

  • China Touch Scales-TS5 wholesale
    ... PLU,sales and stock management, able to setup a network of scales (master ans slave)with floating vendor features. Preloaded scale applications (sales, prepack,self-serivce), or provide SDK for 3rd party software development. Communication... more
    Categories:CPU Touch Screen
    Telephone:00852-81209905
    Country/Region:china

    Touch Scales-TS5

  • China Solaris wholesale
    ... the problem. One large router vendor suggests when using their serial port routers as a console/terminal server that a specific Solaris patch be made or that you purchase 3rd party "non-aborting console adapters... more
    Categories:GSM GPRS Modem
    Country/Region:china

    Solaris

  • China ReChina Forum ReChina Imaging Supplies & 3D Forum wholesale
    ... of Information Industry. Charles Brewer, President of Actionable Intelligence Charles BrewerActionable Intelligence OEM & 3rd Party Supplies Vendors: A Look at Today’s International Aftermarket Industry OEM三: Charles Brewer is the president and... more
    Categories:3D Printer Parts
    Telephone:+86-21-3211 0890
    Country/Region:china

    ReChina Forum ReChina Imaging Supplies & 3D Forum

  • China Service Assurance Service Assurance wholesale
    ... existing OSS/NMS or other 3rd party tools by using the Omni-Q’s unique service-oriented information Omni-Q Components Omni-Q is comprised of the following components: central Management Modules and high-end Probes... more
    Categories:GSM GPRS Edge
    Telephone:0086-10-6239 8616
    Country/Region:china

    Service Assurance Service Assurance

  • China Bio-F7 Operates Stand-alone Wiegand Interfaces Free Available Door Entry System wholesale
    ... Access Control Systems that offer the flexibility to be installed standalone or with any third party panel that supports 26-bit Wiegand. Fast, reliable performance combined with affordability gives this Door... more
    Brand Name:Bio/Neuttral
    Model Number:Bio-F7
    Place of Origin:Guang dong China(mainland)

    Bio-F7 Operates Stand-alone Wiegand Interfaces Free Available Door Entry System

Tell “3rd party vendor management” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0