• China Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ... Optica With Ferrule For Patch Cord Pigtail Descriptions: - DIN connector is one of special type of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC Features: - High quality ceramic components... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:DIN/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule wholesale
    ...CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule Applications • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH

    CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule

  • China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM wholesale
    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

  • China SM Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Color Ceramic Ferrule Inner wholesale
    ...Owire SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:FIBER PATCH CORD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Color Ceramic Ferrule Inner

  • China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale
    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  • China LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule wholesale
    ...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule

  • China Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale
    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  • China SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:IG13-02
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule

  • China Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale
    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector wholesale
    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss wholesale
    ... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard wholesale
    LC - FC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord XunliComm Anti - rodent Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently ... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard

  • China 1.5M Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH FC APC 12 Core Premise Installations wholesale
    ..., Aqua, White, Red, Green, 12corlors Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB for SM, ≤0.3dB for MM and SM/APC Return loss: ≥ 45 dB for PC, ≥ 50 dB for UPC, ≥ 65 dB for... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:12core FC/APC pigtail 1.5m
    Place of Origin:China

    1.5M Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail LSZH FC APC 12 Core Premise Installations

  • China 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale
    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

  • China Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule wholesale
    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule. more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule

  • China SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule Specifications Fiber optic ferrule High reliability High reflectivity High quality and competitive price Nice service Features Highly durable and ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule

  • China Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10.... more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:86-755-29167590
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China APC Ceramic Ferrules wholesale
    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-... more
    Categories:Ceramic Substrates
    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185
    Country/Region:china

    APC Ceramic Ferrules

  • China Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule

Tell “apc ceramic ferrules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0