• China Cable MMDS ASI CATV Digital QAM RF Modulator 180 PIDS Remapping Per Channel wholesale
    Cable MMDS ASI CATV Digital QAM RF Modulator 180 PIDS Remapping Per Channel HDQ-5014E ASI Mux-Scrambling 4 RF QAM modulator is the latest generational Mux-scrambling-modulating all... more
    Brand Name:Hooray Vision
    Model Number:HDQ-5014E
    Place of Origin:China

    Cable MMDS ASI CATV Digital QAM RF Modulator 180 PIDS Remapping Per Channel

  • China Single Fiber WDM OP-C2201W Gpon Onu Modem Support CATV RF Output wholesale
    OP-C2201W GPON HGU ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-C2201W
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Single Fiber WDM OP-C2201W Gpon Onu Modem Support CATV RF Output

  • China RF Power Transistors FHX13LG Super Low Noise HEMT FUJITSU RF Power Transistors RF MODULE wholesale
    FHX13LG is a Super Low Noise HEMT. Part NO: FHX13LG Brand: FUJITSU Date Code: 04+ Quality Warranty: 3 Months Mounting Type: Screws Overview Mega Source Electronic Co., LTD ... more
    Brand Name:FUJITSU
    Model Number:FHX13LG
    Place of Origin:JAPAN

    RF Power Transistors FHX13LG Super Low Noise HEMT FUJITSU RF Power Transistors RF MODULE

  • China OPT-5508T 1024 IP to 8 Channel DVB-T CATV RF Modulator wholesale
    OPT-5508T 1024 IP to 8 Channel DVB-T CATV RF Modulator OPT 5508T IP to 8 DVB-T Modulator 1. Brief Introduction OPT 5508 IP to 8 DVB-T modulator is an all-in-one device. It has 8 ... more
    Categories:DVB-C Digital Cable Receiver
    Telephone:+86-571-81110248
    Country/Region:china

    OPT-5508T 1024 IP to 8 Channel DVB-T CATV RF Modulator

  • China OPT-5508T 1024 IP to 8 Channel DVB-T CATV RF Modulator wholesale
    OPT 5508T IP to 8 DVB-T Modulator 1. Brief Introduction OPT 5508 IP to 8 DVB-T modulator is an all-in-one device. It has 8 multiplexing channels and 8 DVB-T modulating channels, ... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Country/Region:china

    OPT-5508T 1024 IP to 8 Channel DVB-T CATV RF Modulator

  • China 8*DVB-S/S2 to DVB-C TransModulator 4*DVB-C RF Modulation output Support Multiplexing and scrambling wholesale
    RTS4508 Eight-Channel DVB-S/S2 to DVB-C TransModulator REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier Features l Compliant with standard DVB-C(EN300 429) and ITU-T J.83A/B/C l ... more
    Brand Name:REGEN
    Model Number:RTS4508
    Place of Origin:China

    8*DVB-S/S2 to DVB-C TransModulator 4*DVB-C RF Modulation output Support Multiplexing and scrambling

  • China RF modulator shell  (rf connector with metal shield ) wholesale
    We offer you total tuner shield cans solution and taking the full responsibility! • Good EMI performance of shield cans assembly withF connector comply with SCTE 02 2006 standard . ... more
    Brand Name:hexin
    Place of Origin:chian
    Minimum Order Quantity:5000

    RF modulator shell (rf connector with metal shield )

  • China hdmi to DVB-T Modulator CATV, digital TV qpsk modulator rf modulator DVB-T modulator wholesale
    hdmi to DVB-T Modulator CATV, digital TV qpsk modulator rf modulator DVB-T modulator 800m HDMI Extender over coaxial cable First HDMI Extender by RF cable HDMI TO RF HDMI Extender ... more
    Brand Name:lenkeng
    Model Number:lkv379
    Place of Origin:China

    hdmi to DVB-T Modulator CATV, digital TV qpsk modulator rf modulator DVB-T modulator

  • China 8W 75Ω Indoor Bi-directional CATV RF Amplifier Signal Booster , AC 15V - 60V wholesale
    8W 75Ω Indoor Bi-directional CATV RF Amplifier Signal Booster , AC 15V - 60V SA801H 860 MHZ CATV Indoor Bi-directional Amplifier/User Amplifier/indoor booster/RF signal amplifier ... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SA801H
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    8W 75Ω Indoor Bi-directional CATV RF Amplifier Signal Booster , AC 15V - 60V

  • China CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter wholesale
    CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter Features: ●Excellent Transmission performance index: CNR>52dB, CSO>65dB,CTB>65dB ●Standard 45MHz~1005MHz bandwidth,compatible with ... more
    Brand Name:B&A
    Model Number:OTE1900
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

  • China AV to RF Modulator, Digital full band modulator - M64 wholesale
    Production : Video/Audio RF Modulator Model No. : M64 Features: 1.Cost effective for your own local CATV system 2.A/V output for widely application 3.Humanized design, easy to ... more
    Brand Name:SHDLINK
    Model Number:M64
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    AV to RF Modulator, Digital full band modulator - M64

  • China CATV QAM Modulator wholesale
    JXDH-6302 QAM Modulator, is the main equipment CATV digital head-end, receiving DVB transport streams which come from coder, multiplexer, DVB gateway, scrambler, video server etc. ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Set Top Box
    Payment Terms:Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)

    CATV QAM Modulator

  • China CATV GSM And RF Module 1mw - 4mw 1310nm DFB laser diode with 2.5G - 6G bandwidth wholesale
    1310nm DFB Pigtailed Components Features 1. Built - in optical isolator 2. Low capacitance and low dark current 3. High stability of DFB lasers die 4. Low threshold current , low ... more
    Model Number:1310nm DFB laser diode
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoSH, ISO9001

    CATV GSM And RF Module 1mw - 4mw 1310nm DFB laser diode with 2.5G - 6G bandwidth

  • China AV TO RF Modulator wholesale
    Cost effective for your own local CATV system A/V output for widely application Humanized design, easy to install, easy to operate; VHF / UHF operating frequency Output level ... more
    Categories:Modulator
    Telephone:+86-0760-8628 9732
    Country/Region:china

    AV TO RF Modulator

  • China GEPON ONU - 4 10/100BASE-T Ports and 1 CATV RF Port wholesale
    GEPON ONU - 4×10/100BASE-T Ports and 1×CATV RF Port GEPON ONU - 4×10/100BASE-T Ports and 1×CATV RF Port Model: MAY-ONU-4F1R MAY TELECOM’s MAY-ONU series GEPON ONUs are designed for ... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:+86-515-89807779
    Country/Region:china

    GEPON ONU - 4 10/100BASE-T Ports and 1 CATV RF Port

  • China AV-RF Modulator for CATV System wholesale
    Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity Payment Term: L/C, WU, T/T, Paypal, paypal Production Capacity: 30000~50000 MOQ: 500 Piece/Pieces Packing: Neutral packing or... Means of ... more
    Categories:Other Radio & TV Accessories
    Telephone:86-755-23116586,249178347
    Country/Region:china

    AV-RF Modulator for CATV System

  • China CATV RF AMPLIFIER CMAP-53 wholesale
    GPON ONT SFP Modules Up/ Downstream GEPON OLT 2/4/8 PORTS EPON ONU CATV EDFA 1U MAX. 8 OUTPUTS FTTH TRIPLE-PLAY -WDM EDFA CATV OPTICAL TRANSMITTER CATV OPTICAL RECEIVER Outdoor ... more
    Categories:Other Radio & TV Accessories
    Telephone:+86-0755-83747266
    Country/Region:china

    CATV RF AMPLIFIER CMAP-53

  • China RF Module CICO-RFCA- N15FCXXYY-FF wholesale
    CICO-RFCA- N15FCXXYY-FF CATV Analog Transmitting module Model:CICO-RFCA- N15FCXXYY-FF 1. Product Feature 1) The transmitting terminal use DFB Laser tube core, that is high linear ... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Country/Region:china

    RF Module CICO-RFCA- N15FCXXYY-FF

  • China ISDB-T RF Modulator (HPS384A) wholesale
    Share to ISDB-T RF Modulator (HPS384A) Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Model NO.: HPS384A Function: Signal Transmission Equipment Condition: New Package: Carton Origin: Chengdu, ... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:86-28-84269869
    Country/Region:china

    ISDB-T RF Modulator (HPS384A)

  • China Modulator---3402 DVB-S2 RF Modulator wholesale
    Modulator---3402 DVB-S2 RF Modulator Home > Products List > Telecommunication & catv Modulator---3402 DVB-S2 RF Modulator 3402 DVB-S2 RF Modulator Technical Properties Odering Data ... more
    Categories:Set Top Box
    Country/Region:china

    Modulator---3402 DVB-S2 RF Modulator

Tell “catv rf modulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0