• China  wholesale
    ...254Mm Thickness 1Oz Taconic PCB Used In Circulators and Isolators , Dielectric constant 2.2 Quick detail: Origin:China Special: Taconic material Layer:4 Thickness:0.79mm Surface: ENIG Hole:0.8 ... more
    Brand Name:XCE
    Model Number:XCEM
    Place of Origin:China

    0.254Mm Thickness 1Oz Taconic PCB Used In Circulators and Isolators , Dielectric constant 2.2

  • China  wholesale
    ...1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for Optical WDM FTTH Amplifier Description The optical circulator guides optical light in one direction, meanwhile it eliminates back reflection and back scattering in ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SISO-S1-XX-P-09-05-A5-00
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    1310nm 1550nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator for WDM FTTH Amplifier

  • China  wholesale
    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ... more
    Brand Name:ROSCHEN
    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China  wholesale
    STP SERIES centrifugal water pump for residential swimming pool FEATURES: 1. STP series pool pump are designed for medium pools and domestic pools 2. Extremely quiet running 3. Designed for easy maintenance and repairs 4. Using TPI bearing 5. Build in ... more
    Brand Name:autumn solar
    Model Number:STP050-STP120
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Waterproof Swimming Pool Circulation Pump Quiet Running Easy Maintenance

  • China  wholesale
    ... Optical Isolator And Circulators In Black Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:1480nm Isolator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1480nm Dual Stage High Power Optical Isolator And Circulators In Black

  • China  wholesale
    ... from Port 1 to 2 and Port 2 to 3 and have high isolation in other directions. Features Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical Instrument... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GZ-CIR-X-XX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... directions. by in one single optical fiber, analogous to the operation of an electronic circulator. An standard optical circulator is a three-port device that allows light to travel in only one direction... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:FCIR-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    C+L Band WDM Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Components

  • China  wholesale
    ... conductor to a cabinet ground point or ground bus bar may cause high frequency current to circulate in the ground system of the enclosure. The motor end of this ground conductor must... more
    Brand Name:Allen Bradley Modules
    Model Number:1756-OW16I
    Place of Origin:USA

    Allen Bradley Modules 1756-OW16I 1756OW16I AB 1756 OW16I AC Relay Isolated Output Module New Sealed

  • China  wholesale
    ...Water Electric Isolated Wrinkle Removal E-Light IPL RF Stable Working Working principle The E-light of the e light ipl ... more
    Brand Name:KES
    Model Number:MED-230
    Place of Origin:China

    Water Electric Isolated Wrinkle Removal E-Light IPL RF Stable Working

  • China  wholesale
    ...Two Wire Active Load 4-20ma Isolator , GND Circulation Signal Isolation Regulator Specifications: ● No need external power, two wire signal circuit power supply output ● Active 4-20mA ... more
    Brand Name:Sunyuan
    Model Number:ISO 4-20Ma-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Two Wire Active Load 4-20ma Isolator , GND Circulation Signal Isolation Regulator

  • China  wholesale
    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com Feature 1.High Channel Isolation 2. Low Insertion Loss 3.... more
    Brand Name:fiber optics
    Model Number:optical fibre
    Place of Origin:China

    3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... is like the optical circulator, they are based on the GRANOPT's faraday rotator. The circulator has three ports but the isolator has only two ports, the circulator can be treated as an isolator because the more
    Brand Name:INTEPON
    Model Number:fiber isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical isolator, 1550nm, dual stage, 46dB isolation, 0.6dB insertion loss.

    Intepon technical Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Circulator-3port (1460~1620nm) Specification Parameter Unit Value Configuration Port 1 to Port2 to Port 3 Operation Wavelength nm 1460-1620 Max. Insertion Loss at 23°C 1460~1565nm dB 1.2 1565~1620nm 1.3 Channel Peak Isolation... more
    Brand Name:VFIBRE
    Model Number:3port, 4port
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Polarization Insensitive Circulator, 3ports, 4ports, Multimode, Polarization Maintaining,

    VFIBRE LIMITED
    [China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...980nm Polarization Insensitive single stage fiber Optical Isolator Optical isolators can block back lection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. They ... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:980nm Fiber Isolator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    980nm Polarization Insensitive single stage fiber Optical Isolator

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    Single/dual-stage isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking Single stage isolator is a kind of the optical passive device, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal, and inhibit reverse light. more
    Brand Name:Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking
    Model Number:Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking
    Place of Origin:China

    Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking

  • China  wholesale
    ... sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),Polarization Dependent(PDL),Loss High Isolation . Features : Applications : •High Isolation •Optical Fiber Amplifier •Low Insertion Loss •CATV Fiberoptic Link •High Return Loss •Fiberoptic... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-OIS13
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1310nm Sigle/Dual Stage Optical Isolator

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator ( 4 port) Flyin supply optical Circulator with low Insertion loss loss and Low PDL. Features 1. Low insertion Loss 2. Wide Band High isolation 3. Low PDL 4. Compact In-Line Package 5. High Stability... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

  • China  wholesale
    ...Optical High Power Circulator 3 Port Polarization Insensitive 500mW Low PDL High isolation fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:CIR-3P15SM22JNA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical High Power Circulator 3 Port Polarization Insensitive 500mW Low PDL

  • China  wholesale
    ...With Free Space Optical Isolator Pigtail Isolator Wavelength: 850--2000nm Pigtail Isolator Clear Aperture: 0.4--3.0mm Pigtail Isolator Connector Type: FC/SC/ST/LC Pigtail Isolator Operating Temperature: -40--85 Pigtail Isolator Storage Temperature: -40--85... more
    Brand Name:SINY
    Model Number:FSI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Isolation Pigtail With Free Space Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA

    Siny Optic-Com Co,.Ltd
    [Henan,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...InnoPhoton’spolarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and optical path epoxy... more
    Brand Name:InnoPhoton
    Model Number:Inno-Circulator
    Place of Origin:China

    3port Optical Circulator

    InnoPhoton Co.,LTD
    [Guangdong]
Tell “circulators and isolators” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0