• China Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ wholesale
    ... 2000 48 Port 10G Switch SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 2300 platform is unified-port capable, allowing flexible deployment and LAN/SAN convergence in a ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N2K-C2348UPQ
    Place of Origin:USA

    Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx wholesale
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector wholesale
    ... Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:3CGBIC91
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... OTU2/OTU2e). · The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XFP port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. · The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-42.94
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW wholesale
    ...10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U wholesale
    ...1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U Description Fused taper splitter ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSBC-112-345-XX-E-0-0-D3-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U

  • China Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom wholesale
    ...Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-C ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei wholesale
    10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  • China 1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:MY

    1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM wholesale
    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

  • China 40km 1.25Gb/s 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module With SC For SMF Fibre Channel wholesale
    ... SC For SMF Fibre Channel Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40km 1.25Gb/s 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module With SC For SMF Fibre Channel

  • China Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053 wholesale
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF-8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053 wholesale
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF - 8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053

  • China QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta wholesale
    ...: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71GP21SX Description: CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal station Information about this range Networking modules are available for... more
    Brand Name:Mitsubishi
    Model Number:QJ71GP21-SX
    Place of Origin:Japan

    QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta

  • China 10G 1550nm 40KM SC Xenpak Transceivers , Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+ wholesale
    ...10G 1550nm 40KM SC Xenpak Transceivers , Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Description Details XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle ... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-XENPAK-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1550nm 40KM SC Xenpak Transceivers , Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+

  • China 1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module 1. OEM price SFP 2. CISCO, H3C, HUAWEI, HP, ALCATEL compliant 3. SFP with CE, ROHS, ISO Certificates 100Base Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module Features... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    1330 nm 622 Mbps bi-directional Mini GBIC Optical SFP Transceiver Module

  • China Glc-Sx-mm Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Module wholesale
    ...-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK1
    Place of Origin:China

    Glc-Sx-mm Cisco Compatible Fiber Optic Module

  • China Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • China Juniper  GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX wholesale
    ...Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX

  • China GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-SX-MMD

Tell “cisco fibre gbic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0