• China Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined in the SFP+MSA. The standard SFP serial ID provides access to identification information that describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1270nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module

  • China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: NM-8CE1T1-PRI Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Condition: NEW IN BOX Warranty... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A wholesale
    ...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx wholesale
    ...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx

  • China Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM wholesale
    ...Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM

  • China Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver wholesale
    ...10G SFP Transceiver XFP ER Compatible CISCO XFP10G ER-192IR-L SFP Module Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver

  • China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

  • China MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= wholesale
    ... BASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=
    Place of Origin:USA

    MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes wholesale
    ...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes

  • China 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ... SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • China SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty wholesale
    ...SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty Specification: P/N SFP-25G-LR-A Datarate 25G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-25G-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Refurbished Used Catalyst Switch 10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP Std Image WS-C3750G-24PS-S wholesale
    ...WS-C3750G-24PS-S refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std. Image​ Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that improves LAN operating ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    Refurbished Used Catalyst Switch 10/100/1000T POE 4 SFP Std Image WS-C3750G-24PS-S

  • China Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet

  • China Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM wholesale
    ...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFPLR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

  • China 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible wholesale
    ...-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs
    Price:$54~$59USD/pcs

    10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible

  • China HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector wholesale
    ... range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

  • China Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver wholesale
    ...Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer ... more
    Brand Name:x2 transceiver
    Model Number:x2 transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-U CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1270nm RX1330nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-U compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel

  • China Cisco module SFP-10G-LRM= wholesale
    ...Cisco module SFP-10G-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module SFP-10G-LRM=

Tell “cisco lr sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0