• China 23AWG Multi Core Network Fiber Cable , Cat6 Utp Cable With Solid Bare Copper wholesale
    Cat6 UTP Network Cable 23AWG Bare Copper Pass Fluke Test Network Cable Conductor: material: solid or stranded copper (Copper Clad Aluminum, Copper Clad Steel, Aluminum, CCAM,CA available) diameter: 23AWG (24AWG,26AWG,28AWG available) construction 1/0.57±0.02mm Insulator material: HDPE thickness: 0.24±0.05mm diameter: 1.04±0.06mm color: Blue,grey,red or request elongation rate: Min.300% tensile strength: Min.1.22kg/mm2 Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat6-UTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    23AWG Multi Core Network Fiber Cable , Cat6 Utp Cable With Solid Bare Copper

  • China Single Core Wire Flexible Copper Conductor Cable H07V K 450/750V Austrian Type Yf wholesale
    ...H07V-K PVC Single Core fine wire stranded 1x1.5 mm² shenzhen chengtiantian cable produces copper, aluminum and fiber optic wire and cable products for the energy, construction, industrial, specialty and communications segments. we are committed... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:H07V-K
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    Single Core Wire Flexible Copper Conductor Cable H07V K 450/750V Austrian Type Yf

  • China Outdoor Shielded Network Fiber Cable Cat5e UTP Cable 305M 0.5mm Diameter wholesale
    ... oxygen free copper shielded Cat5e cable 305M 0.5mm diameter High quality Cat5e Outdoor With Messenger Steel Wire Lan Cable * Shielded/Unshielded twisted pairs * 26 or 24 awg solid or stranded bare copper, * Insulation/Jacket... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat5e outdoor cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Outdoor Shielded Network Fiber Cable Cat5e UTP Cable 305M 0.5mm Diameter

  • China FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color wholesale
    ... Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity at high speeds and great amount of communication signals than the conventional copper cables... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color

  • China 3Ft Multimode Fiber Cable Male To Male Customized Length Color Toslink Core wholesale
    ...3Ft Multimode Fiber Cable Male To Male Customized Length Color Toslink Core Specification: Connector End Style Toslink Male to Toslink Male Material PVC/ Copper/Fiber Optical Color Black,Red,Yellow,Blue,White, Pink or... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Toslink Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    3Ft Multimode Fiber Cable Male To Male Customized Length Color Toslink Core

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Customized Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ... Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable

  • China 10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    .../active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet

  • China Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials wholesale
    ... are maintenance-free fiber lasers based on the Q-switched technology and MOPFA. These lasers deliver light centered at 1064nm and guided to the work piece via a flexible metal-sheathed fiber cable. It provides... more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Model Number:MFP-20-50
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials

    Riselaser Technology co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Double Path Channel Laser Welding Machine With Soft Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...Laser Welding Machine Double Path Channel Letter Laser Welder with Soft Fiber Cable Welding Description Perfect Laser - EU export quality, more than 20 years old laser double light ... more
    Brand Name:Perfect Laser
    Model Number:PE-W300II
    Place of Origin:China

    Double Path Channel Laser Welding Machine With Soft Fiber Cable

  • China Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Cable Type K 100 M Extension Class I wholesale
    ...Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Type K 100 m Extension Cable 0.71 mm x 2 TYPE K (CHROMEL vs ALUMEL) is used in oxidizing, inert or dry reducing atmospheres. ... more
    Brand Name:Ohmalloy/OEM
    Model Number:SP-K-FB-FB-0.71
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Fiberglass Insulation Thermocouple Cable Type K 100 M Extension Class I

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P2M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 3 Meters... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10Gb Copper DAC Cables wholesale
    ...10Gb Copper DAC Cables 10GB-C01-SFPP Enterasys 10Gb Copper SFP Direct Attached TWINAX Cable Passive 1 meter GEZHI Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:10GB-C01-SFPP
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb Copper DAC Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HYATC Ethernet Lan Cable 100 Pairs Figure 8 Copper Telephone Cable PE Insulation wholesale
    ...HYATC 100pairs Figure 8 Copper Telephone Cable Multi Pairs Steel Messenger Product Characteristic: - Size: 10-300pairs Executive Standard: YD/T 322-1996 Referred Standard: IEC, ASTM, BS - Structure: annealed copper conductor, solid polyolefin insulation, ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:HYATC
    Place of Origin:China

    HYATC Ethernet Lan Cable 100 Pairs Figure 8 Copper Telephone Cable PE Insulation

  • China 5 meter SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g wholesale
    ...+ copper twinax cable passive 10g sfp+ direct attach cable Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables... more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 meter SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g

  • China Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized wholesale
    ...Hybrid Copper and Glass Fiber Fiber Optic Cable with black TPU/LSZH Rugged and easy to use, Fiber/Copper Composite cable consists of flexible stranded Copper conductors and integrating communications links utilizing Fiber Optic technologies. The breakout ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Hybrid Copper Fiber Optic Network Cable With Black TPU LSZH Jacket Customized

  • China Honeywell Scanner PS2 Cable Inside Cotton Fiber Cable With High Tensile Strength Tensile wholesale
    ...,Copper USB Cable fit for Honeywell metrologic Barcode Scanner KB Wedge Serials Product Name:9FT 3M Straight Honeywell Metrologic KB Wedge Barcode Scanner PS2 Cable Cable Connector:1 x PS2 1 x RJ48 10P10C ,50μ,Gold plated Cable Conducter:Copper Cable more
    Brand Name:New Brand
    Model Number:Honeywell metrologic ps2 Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Honeywell Scanner PS2 Cable Inside Cotton Fiber Cable With High Tensile Strength Tensile

  • China SFP-H10GB-CU5M  10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables SFP-H10GB-CU5M for 1G / 2G / 4G / 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables Cisco Compatible Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU5M ,5Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU5M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Marking Speed Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Digital Products Components wholesale
    ...ABS Engineering Plastic Fiber Laser Marking Machine Components Of Digital Products What is laser marking? "Laser marking" stands for ... more
    Brand Name:IPG Raycus Laser
    Model Number:LB-MF10
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    High Marking Speed Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Digital Products Components

  • China Copper Coaxial Cable Grounding Kit , IBS Components Earth Clamp For 15 / 8 ″ wholesale
    ...-on ground kits are an advanced type for coaxial cable grounding, providing an easy installation as well as dependable protection of coaxial cable system. The designed clip design and pre-formed strap... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Copper Coaxial Cable Grounding Kit , IBS Components Earth Clamp For 15 / 8 ″

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter wholesale
    ...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of... more
    Brand Name:LINKINDUS
    Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter

  • China gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance zion high quality gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxztw
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket

Tell “copper fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0