• China 23AWG Multi Core Network Fiber Cable , Cat6 Utp Cable With Solid Bare Copper wholesale
    Cat6 UTP Network Cable 23AWG Bare Copper Pass Fluke Test Network Cable Conductor: material: solid or stranded copper (Copper Clad Aluminum, Copper Clad Steel, Aluminum, CCAM,CA available) diameter: 23AWG (24AWG,26AWG,28AWG available) construction 1/0.57±0.02mm Insulator material: HDPE thickness: 0.24±0.05mm diameter: 1.04±0.06mm color: Blue,grey,red or request elongation rate: Min.300% tensile strength: Min.1.22kg/mm2 Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat6-UTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    23AWG Multi Core Network Fiber Cable , Cat6 Utp Cable With Solid Bare Copper

  • China Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials wholesale
    ... are maintenance-free fiber lasers based on the Q-switched technology and MOPFA. These lasers deliver light centered at 1064nm and guided to the work piece via a flexible metal-sheathed fiber cable. It provides... more
    Brand Name:Maxphotonics
    Model Number:MFP-20-50
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials

    Rise laser co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Core Wire Flexible Copper Conductor Cable H07V K 450/750V Austrian Type Yf wholesale
    ...H07V-K PVC Single Core fine wire stranded 1x1.5 mm² shenzhen chengtiantian cable produces copper, aluminum and fiber optic wire and cable products for the energy, construction, industrial, specialty and communications segments. we are committed... more
    Brand Name:Shenzhen chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:H07V-K
    Place of Origin:China mainland

    Single Core Wire Flexible Copper Conductor Cable H07V K 450/750V Austrian Type Yf

  • China 23AWG Network Fiber Cable For Communication , FTP Cat6 Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ...Cat6 FTP 23AWG Solid/Stranded Copper Aluminum Cable Communication Cable Description: Cat6 Cable is a kind of network cable,which are often used for connection in Switch,router to computer.The transmission frequency is ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat6-FTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    23AWG Network Fiber Cable For Communication , FTP Cat6 Ethernet Cable

  • China Fiber Tool Pipe Cutter Horizontal Stripper Fiber Optic Accessories For Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... & FA-FTT02,Imported Fiber Optic Accessories Horizontal Stripper For Optical Fiber Cable Product Descriptions, Features and Using Instructions Optical fiber sheath transverse opening knife; The cable fixing device is suitable for cable diameter less than... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-FTT01 & FA-FTT02
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Tool Pipe Cutter Horizontal Stripper Fiber Optic Accessories For Optical Fiber Cable

  • China 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P2M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 3 Meters... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color wholesale
    ... Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color The key advantage with FTTH connectivity is that it provides faster connectivity at high speeds and great amount of communication signals than the conventional copper cables... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color

  • China 10Gb Copper DAC Cables wholesale
    ...10Gb Copper DAC Cables 10GB-C01-SFPP Enterasys 10Gb Copper SFP Direct Attached TWINAX Cable Passive 1 meter GEZHI Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:10GB-C01-SFPP
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb Copper DAC Cables

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Customized Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ... Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable Description LANSAN Intelligent Structure Cabling products include shielded and unshielded Category 5E, Category 6, Category 6A and Category 7 and all series fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansn
    Model Number:CAT6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Cat6 Lan Cable BC 0.57mm FTP LSZH 305 M/Roll Solid Copper Ethernet Cable

  • China 5 meter SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g wholesale
    ...+ copper twinax cable passive 10g sfp+ direct attach cable Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables... more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 meter SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g

  • China Honeywell Scanner PS2 Cable Inside Cotton Fiber Cable With High Tensile Strength Tensile wholesale
    ...,Copper USB Cable fit for Honeywell metrologic Barcode Scanner KB Wedge Serials Product Name:9FT 3M Straight Honeywell Metrologic KB Wedge Barcode Scanner PS2 Cable Cable Connector:1 x PS2 1 x RJ48 10P10C ,50μ,Gold plated Cable Conducter:Copper Cable more
    Brand Name:New Brand
    Model Number:Honeywell metrologic ps2 Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Honeywell Scanner PS2 Cable Inside Cotton Fiber Cable With High Tensile Strength Tensile

  • China Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable wholesale
    ...Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable Immunity to electromagnetic interference. Using eye-safe visible red light. Troubleshooting is quick and easy. ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Black Durability Plastic Optical Fiber Cable Light Weight , POF Cable

  • China 10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale
    .../active optical cable 10G SFP + to SFP + AOC 7m Manufacturer Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10GE Fiber Optic Accessories Network Fiber Cable For Gigabit Ethernet

  • China SFP-H10GB-CU5M  10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable wholesale
    ... SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables SFP-H10GB-CU5M for 1G / 2G / 4G / 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables Cisco Compatible Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU5M ,5Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM
    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU5M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter wholesale
    ...Square Copper Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With FC Type Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Square Copper Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter With FC Type
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Square Copper Optical Cable Adapter

  • China InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M wholesale
    ...InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gbit/s per channel SFF-8436 QSFP... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC
    Place of Origin:China

    InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M

  • China ACS / ACS-2 Armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Slitter Fiber Optic Tools wholesale
    ...-2 Armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Slitter The ACS Tools are designed to work on jacketed or jacketed and armored multi-fiber cable. Their main purpose is to gain midspan access to fiber optic conductors by... more
    Brand Name:Miller
    Model Number:ACS-2
    Place of Origin:America

    ACS / ACS-2 Armored Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Slitter Fiber Optic Tools

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies wholesale
    ... Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber with one... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter wholesale
    ...aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter Company Information We Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Limited, for the purpose of producing CABLES due to the rapid developing requirements of... more
    Brand Name:LINKINDUS
    Model Number:LAPP-fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    aerial optical cable, outdoor 12core optical fiber cable price, fiber optic cable price per meter

  • China gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance zion high quality gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Crush Resistance Long... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:gyxztw
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    gyxztw Flame retardant jacket central Loose Tube gel-filled optic fiber cable Black PE jacket

  • China FRP or Steel Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable wholesale
    ... 2 core optical fiber cable Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Bosun Model Number: Type: Cat 1 Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Standards: Fiber Cores: 1,2 or 4 Jacket: PVC or LSZH Wire: Cable Weight(kg... more
    Brand Name:Bosun
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:China

    FRP or Steel Wire FTTH 2 core optical fiber cable

Tell “copper fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0