• China 40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable wholesale
    ...40CH LC/UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0280-C20-09-05-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable

  • China 8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss Product Description 3C-LINK 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support mutiple services... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-SH8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 50Ghz 80 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber  ITU Grid Wavelength wholesale
    ...) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions, such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. GEZHI AWG DWDM is by silica-on-silicon planar more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-80CH Athermal AWG Rackmount
    Place of Origin:China

    50Ghz 80 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber ITU Grid Wavelength

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM wholesale
    ... regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM

  • China 50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength wholesale
    ... Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength Item Details 50Ghz 80channel Athermal AWG DWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer Rack Module Aluminum pigtailed module Protocol transparent (10 Mbps to 100 Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:50Ghz AWG DWDM Rackmount
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength

  • China Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers wholesale
    ...Quick Detail: SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers Specifications: part no. OQ2545HP  Manufacturer  PHI supply ability  2400 datecode  ... more
    Brand Name:PHI
    Model Number:OQ2545HP
    Certification:ROHS COMPLIANT

    Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers

  • China Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors wholesale
    ... suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fiber Channel, FTTx and CATV. Our Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:8 + 1 Channel CWDM Module Rack Mount Type
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette wholesale
    .... It can suit many kinds of applications and network solutions, such as Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-004
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable wholesale
    ... Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

  • China HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards wholesale
    ... 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier-grade reliability with up to 8 Tbit/s capacity ideal for core networks and Metropolitan... more
    Brand Name:Huaiwei
    Model Number:optix osn8800
    Place of Origin:china

    HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards

  • China Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 U64 DWDM Transport System SDH MSTP 25.6 T OSN3500 SSN4EGS412 wholesale
    [Product Description] Basic Functions Access and process 4 GE services. Interface Specifications 1000Base-SX / LX / ZX Ethernet optical interface, support auto-negotiation function, meet the IEEE802.3z standard. Using hot-swappable SFP optical interface, ... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Model Number:SSN4EGS412
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 U64 DWDM Transport System SDH MSTP 25.6 T OSN3500 SSN4EGS412

  • China 4CH Mux/Demux in 19 Inch Rack Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission wholesale
    ... 19 Inch Rack Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission 16 Slots Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-6801,4CH
    Place of Origin:China

    4CH Mux/Demux in 19 Inch Rack Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission

  • China Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module wholesale
    ...WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530.33
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module

  • China 40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) wholesale
    ..., such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Here in the class of our DWDM Mux/Demux, we offer Filter type DWDM/OADM, Thermal AWG with power... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-AWG
    Place of Origin:China

    40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)

  • China DWDM XFP transceivers wholesale
    ... offers DWDM XFP optics for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km. DWDM XFP 120km is under development now. DWDM stands for Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing. It is a technology which multiplexes a number of different... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP transceivers

  • China 1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD wholesale
    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 10/100/1000M 3. Reach: RJ45 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/100/1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet, Fibre ... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD

  • China CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25 wholesale
    ...Channel 54 CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-54
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25

  • China ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390 wholesale
    ...ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390 ZXMP S320/ S325,ZTE MSTP,new-... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Place of Origin:China

    ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390

  • China SFP transceiverter DWDM wholesale
    ... Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Order Information OFSDX-XX10-80D DWDM XFP 10G XXXX.XX ~ APD 0-70°C 80KM DDM RoHS OFSDX-XX10-40D DWDM XFP 10G... more
    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM
    Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601
    Country/Region:china

    SFP transceiverter DWDM

    OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express) wholesale
    ... VC-12s (8×8 VC-4s), allowing non-blocking adding/dropping services among different interfaces. It supports the hybrid transmission of SDH, PDH, Ethernet and N×64K V.35 services within the same equipment... more
    Categories:Emergency Call Point
    Telephone:+86-400-810-8580
    Country/Region:china

    H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express)

Tell “difference between sdh and dwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0