• China  wholesale
    ...40CH LC/UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0280-C20-09-05-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable

  • China  wholesale
    [Product Description] Basic Functions Access and process 4 GE services. Interface Specifications 1000Base-SX / LX / ZX Ethernet optical interface, support auto-negotiation function, meet the IEEE802.3z standard. Using hot-swappable SFP optical interface, ... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Model Number:SSN4EGS412
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 U64 DWDM Transport System SDH MSTP 25.6 T OSN3500 SSN4EGS412

  • China  wholesale
    ...8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss Product Description 3C-LINK 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support mutiple services... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-SH8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions, such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. GEZHI AWG DWDM is by silica-on-silicon planar more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-80CH Athermal AWG Rackmount
    Place of Origin:China

    50Ghz 80 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber ITU Grid Wavelength

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM

  • China  wholesale
    ...Quick Detail: SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers Specifications: part no. OQ2545HP  Manufacturer  PHI supply ability  2400 datecode  ... more
    Brand Name:PHI
    Model Number:OQ2545HP
    Certification:ROHS COMPLIANT

    Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers

  • China  wholesale
    ... suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fiber Channel, FTTx and CATV. Our Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:8 + 1 Channel CWDM Module Rack Mount Type
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    .... It can suit many kinds of applications and network solutions, such as Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-004
    Place of Origin:China

    4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable

  • China  wholesale
    5 Channel Type A CWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Pigtailed Simplex BIDI Transmission Description: 8ch CWDM Mux+Demux in splice/pigtailed module, 1270-1410nm, LC/UPC Optostar 8-ch CWDM Mux Demux modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-CWDM-5CH-M
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    5 Channel Type A CWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Pigtailed Simplex BIDI Transmission

  • China  wholesale
    ... 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier-grade reliability with up to 8 Tbit/s capacity ideal for core networks and Metropolitan... more
    Brand Name:Huaiwei
    Model Number:optix osn8800
    Place of Origin:china

    HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards

  • China  wholesale
    ... 19 Inch Rack Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission 16 Slots Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-6801,4CH
    Place of Origin:China

    4CH Mux/Demux in 19 Inch Rack Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission

  • China  wholesale
    ..., such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Here in the class of our DWDM Mux/Demux, we offer Filter type DWDM/OADM, Thermal AWG with power... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-AWG
    Place of Origin:China

    40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux)

  • China  wholesale
    ... offers DWDM XFP optics for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km. DWDM XFP 120km is under development now. DWDM stands for Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing. It is a technology which multiplexes a number of different... more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM XFP transceivers

  • China  wholesale
    ...Channel 54 CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-54
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25

  • China  wholesale
    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 10/100/1000M 3. Reach: RJ45 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/100/1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet, Fibre ... more
    Brand Name:C-light
    Model Number:CLSFPTX-E
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD

  • China  wholesale
    ... VC-12s (8×8 VC-4s), allowing non-blocking adding/dropping services among different interfaces. It supports the hybrid transmission of SDH, PDH, Ethernet and N×64K V.35 services within the same equipment... more
    Categories:Emergency Call Point
    Telephone:+86-400-810-8580
    Country/Region:china

    H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express)

  • China  wholesale
    ...ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390 ZXMP S320/ S325,ZTE MSTP,new-... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Place of Origin:China

    ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390

  • China  wholesale
    ... of service ports. According to the number of service ports, the DHODT-LMA comes in different models, as following Type STM-1 interface E1 Ethernet V.35 DHODT-LMA841 2 8 4 1 DHODT-LMA840 2 8 4 0 DHODT-LMA800... more
    Categories:SDH MSTP
    Telephone:+86-519-86809961, 86809962, 86809963, 86809965
    Country/Region:china

    SDH/MSTP DHODT-LMA

  • China  wholesale
    ... to realize seamless link with the SDH Each function slots support upto 63×E1 Each card has their power supply separately Each E1 can has different clock source Etherent interface support GFP... more
    Categories:Multi-functional Device
    Country/Region:china

    SDH Multi-service Access Platform

Tell “difference between sdh and dwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0