• China SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables wholesale
    ...SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables Product Description • Hot-pluggable SFP+ cable ends • Supports ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFI Limiting Interface Direct Attach Copper Cable 30AWG PVC Jacket Cisco DAC Cables

  • China SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G wholesale
    ... cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach copper cable SFP+ cable assemblies are highperformance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufacturers to achieve... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    SFP To SFP Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Compatible Twinax SFP DAC Cable 10G

  • China Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable wholesale
    ... 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable Overview The SFP+ active cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware... more
    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Passive 10g Sfp+ Direct Attach Copper Cable / 30awg Copper Twinax Cable

  • China 40Gb/S QSFP28 Direct - Attach Copper Serial Attached SCSI Cable For Switch 2 Meter wholesale
    ...Generic Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG Part Number SFP-10G-DAC - Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ - Max Data ... more
    Brand Name:SHUANG YI
    Model Number:QSFP28
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    40Gb/S QSFP28 Direct - Attach Copper Serial Attached SCSI Cable For Switch 2 Meter

  • China Safe 10G SFP+ Cisco DAC Cables , Direct Attach Copper Cable 8 Meters wholesale
    ... Cables SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Cable 8 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPCAP92-324C8
    Place of Origin:China

    Safe 10G SFP+ Cisco DAC Cables , Direct Attach Copper Cable 8 Meters

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 5m Cisco SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 24AWG With CE ROHS Standard wholesale
    ... Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU5M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 5m Max Data Rate 10Gbps... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    5m Cisco SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 24AWG With CE ROHS Standard

  • China 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable wholesale
    ...Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M wholesale
    ... Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M Quick Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M

  • China QSFP+ To QSFP+ 40G Dac Cable , Passive Infiniband Direct Attach Copper Cable wholesale
    ...+ to QSFP+ 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable , 40GBASE - CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive Copper Cable Description: JUHUA's QSFP+ (QSFP Plus) 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-40G-DAC
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ To QSFP+ 40G Dac Cable , Passive Infiniband Direct Attach Copper Cable

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ wholesale
    ...Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
    Place of Origin:China

    Direct Attach Copper DAC Cables 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 0.02 Watt wholesale
    ...40G QSFP-SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DP3CXX-XXX 1. Applications 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ 10G/40Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand4x SDR, ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-DP3C30-1
    Place of Origin:China

    Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 0.02 Watt

  • China 3m  SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM wholesale
    ...SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 ... more
    Brand Name:F-link
    Model Number:SFP10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    3m SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM

  • China 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG wholesale
    ...Detailed Product Description Product Name: Direct Attach Copper Cable Material: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M Brocade 10GBASE-CU... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-3M
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Direct Attach Copper cable 3 Meters passive 30AWG

  • China High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M wholesale
    ...High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M Description QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:QSFP-4SFP-CU1M
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper cable 1~15M

  • China One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M wholesale
    ...One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Specifications For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1-meter, passive 10Gtek's QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:QSFP-H40G-CU1M
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    One Meter Passive QSFP + Direct-Attach Copper Cable For For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M

  • China Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment wholesale
    ...Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment Features: • I/O Connectors designed for high speed differential signal applications. • Improved Pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:No brand
    Model Number:JBLUSB 110
    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    Professional 1M 2M 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable For Industrial Equipment

  • China 40g Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5M Passive CAB-QSFP-P50CM wholesale
    ...40G QSFP+ Copper Direct-attached Cable 40G-QSFP-P50CM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive 30 40G-QSFP-P2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:40G QSFP-P50CM
    Place of Origin:china

    40g Gigabit Ethernet QSFP + Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5M Passive CAB-QSFP-P50CM

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 10G SFP+ Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper SFP DAC wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper SFP DAC HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber ... more
    Brand Name:DAC
    Model Number:DAC
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ Cable SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper SFP DAC

  • China ACCA Cisco QSFP - H40G - CU7M 40gbase - cr4 Qsfp + Passive Direct - attach Copper Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...+ Passive Direct-attach Copper Transceiver Module Datasheet for Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M CISCO Model QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Supplier Usource Connector type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Data Rates 40 Gbps Cable type Active Copper Cable AWG... more
    Brand Name:USource
    Model Number:UQFP‐DAC‐XX
    Place of Origin:China

    ACCA Cisco QSFP - H40G - CU7M 40gbase - cr4 Qsfp + Passive Direct - attach Copper Transceiver Module

  • China CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable wholesale
    ...CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable

Tell “direct attached copper” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0