• China  wholesale
    ... For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel Number 32~44... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:AAWG
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center

  • China  wholesale
    ...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:DWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center

  • China  wholesale
    ...40CH LC/UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0280-C20-09-05-D3-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable

  • China  wholesale
    ... (TFF) technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. DWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the use of... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:DWDM-40CH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic DWDM Filter Mux Network Device 1260nm - 1620nm 3 Years Warranty

  • China  wholesale
    40 CH 100G AWG Module Arrayed Waveguide Grating for WDM Network Features: ▶Narrow and accurate channel spacing ▶​Large channel number ▶​Polarization insensitivity ▶​High stability and reliability Applications: ▶​WDM transmission ▶​... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GAWG-40CH
    Place of Origin:china

    Passive product DWDM Mux Demux 100G 40CH Arrayed Waveguide Grating for WDM Network

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    128 Fiber Optic WDM - Wavelength Division Multiplexer MUX DEMUX Features Wide pass band Low Insertion Loss High Stability and reliability High Channel Isolation Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications WDM Network Line Monitoring Access Network Cellular ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-12801-A
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    128 DWDM Fiber Optic MUX DEMUX Wavelength Division Add Drop Multiplexer

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    EDFA Fiber Laser Sources Fiber Optical Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module supports L-Band and C-Band and it can satisfy different requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max. ... more
    Brand Name:INST
    Model Number:customized for choice
    Place of Origin:China

    EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System

  • China  wholesale
    10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber CWDM EML laser ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance

  • China  wholesale
    ...Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN EX: BAT -LC-2A-02 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

  • China  wholesale
    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Stage or Driver Amplifiers for MWRadio/Optical Designs (PTP/PMP/ LMDS/UNII/VSAT/WLAN/Cellular/DWDM) more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:NBB-310
    Place of Origin:original factory

    NBB-310 IC Chips CASCADABLE BROADBAND GaAs MMIC AMPLIFIER DC TO 12GHz

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    [Product Description] The functions and features of the SL64 board Functions and features description Basic functions Receive and transmit one STM-64 optical signal. Optical interface specifications Optical interfaces supporting I-64.2, S-64.2b, L-64.2b, ... more
    Brand Name:huawei
    Model Number:SSN2SL6413
    Place of Origin:China

    OptiX DWDM OTN Huawei OSN 6800 LSX OAU1 TOM FIU SC2 OSN3500 SSN2SL6413

  • China  wholesale
    Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning ---Special Tactical etc. Features 1. High ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SM-6C
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network

  • China  wholesale
    ...DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM / 80KM Description: DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive 40KM /80KM The PrimusIT Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) XFP pluggable allows... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    DWDM-XFP-C 10GBASE-DWDM 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceive

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Wavelength Routing Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV Fiberoptic System Performance Specifications for 8+1-CH CWDM Module... more
    Brand Name:DWDM Device
    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device
    Place of Origin:China

    100G-200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm ROADM Modules optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths l Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems l DWDM SFP MSA Compliant l Up to 2. 667Gb/s data rate l Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance l Low... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8
    Place of Origin:China

    1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...1000BASE 80km 1.25G SMF DWDM SFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-GIG-DWDM-60 Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number DWDM-1.25G-80-61 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength 1528.77nm Distance 80km Temperature -5... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:DWDM-1.25G-80-61
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE 80km 1.25G SMF DWDM SFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-GIG-DWDM-60

  • China  wholesale
    ... 9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self -Designing and Developing dwdm xenpak 5.Hot Pluggable New 1000base-lx 10g 120km sx cisco ethernet dwdm xenpak Description 1.DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    OEM / ODM Hot Pluggable 2.667gb/s 1000base-Lx 120km SX Cisco Ethernet DWDM 10G Xenpak

  • China  wholesale
    ...-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment Description: 100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecommunication network system. ... more
    Brand Name:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment
    Model Number:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment
    Place of Origin:China

    100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

Tell “dwdm system” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0