• China Economic ESD Safe Clothing Anti Static Lab Coat Lightweight For ESD Protected Areas wholesale
    ...Economic ESD Safe Clothing Anti Static Lab Coat Lightweight For ESD Protected Areas ESD-Safe Lightweight Lab Coat: AG0803 Description: It is made of ESD-safe materials. This fabric could be Polyester / Cotton / TC / CVC material... more
    Brand Name:allesd
    Model Number:AG0803
    Place of Origin:China

    Economic ESD Safe Clothing Anti Static Lab Coat Lightweight For ESD Protected Areas

  • China Stainless Steel Speed Gate Turnstile ESD Protect Area Gate With DC Electric Motor wholesale
    ...Stainless Steel Speed Gate Turnstile ESD Protect Area Gate With DC Electric Motor I. Tripod turnstile Descriptions: the turnstile provides a basic tripod to control ... more
    Brand Name:ACE DELIXIN
    Model Number:ACE420.330.980
    Place of Origin:China

    Stainless Steel Speed Gate Turnstile ESD Protect Area Gate With DC Electric Motor

  • China Protect Area ESD Warning Tape / ESD Safe Tape Size 50mm * 33M Core Diameter 76mm wholesale
    ... Yellow printing ESD Protect Area Warning Tape Detailed description A conventional printed ESD warning self-adhesive PVC tape suitable for sealing outer cartons. The tape is yellow and is printed in black with the ESD hand... more
    Brand Name:Herzesd
    Model Number:HZ-1401B
    Place of Origin:China

    Protect Area ESD Warning Tape / ESD Safe Tape Size 50mm * 33M Core Diameter 76mm

  • China ESD Protected Clean Room Wipes 30cm*30cm 30cm*40cm SGS ISO9001 Approved wholesale
    ... materials,which comply with the international standards EN/61340 and ANSI/ESD S20.20 standards. For use in ESD protected areas and environmentally controlled areas such as Cleanroom. Product: Cleanroom Lint Free Microfiber Cleaning Cloth... more
    Brand Name:HANYANG CLEAN
    Model Number:H-4007A
    Place of Origin:JIANGSU,CHINA

    ESD Protected Clean Room Wipes 30cm*30cm 30cm*40cm SGS ISO9001 Approved

  • China ESD Protection Three Fan Anti Static Device Ionised Air Blower 2 Years Warranty wholesale
    ...ESD protection three fan overhead advanced antistatic ionizing air blower Features: 1.Fit for static elimination in large area 2.The combination of multi-units independent ion transmitting 3.Stepless adjustment of the air volume and... more
    Brand Name:AP&T
    Model Number:AP-DC2452-80J
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ESD Protection Three Fan Anti Static Device Ionised Air Blower 2 Years Warranty

  • China ESD Protected Ionizing Air Blower , KP1002B Double Head Desk Type ESD Air Ionizer wholesale
    ... area of air flow. * Wide range of wind adjustment. * Possess ion emitter cleaner * Ionzation indicator. * Can add filter screen if necessary. * Using the table type installation, angle is adjustable. * Good ground protection... more
    Brand Name:OEM&ODM
    Model Number:HOYATO-E-2111
    Place of Origin:China

    ESD Protected Ionizing Air Blower , KP1002B Double Head Desk Type ESD Air Ionizer

  • China SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible wholesale
    ... for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l Hot pluggable l Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection l +3.3V power supply l Power consumption less than 1.0W l Operating case temperature: 0~+70°C Applications l High-speed storage area networks more
    Brand Name:YXFiber
    Model Number:YXF-P103-LCD
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    SFP-SX 1.25G Dual 850nm 550m LC Connector sfp module multimode cisco huawei compatible

  • China Heavy Duty Anti Static Workbench Esd Test TableFor Electronics Production wholesale
    ... Esd Test TableFor Electronics Production ESD Workbench C6035201 An ESD workbench is one of the central elements within a full ESD protected area for use within an electronics manufacturing or repair facility. It is necessary that the ESD... more
    Brand Name:Chimall
    Model Number:C6035201
    Place of Origin:China

    Heavy Duty Anti Static Workbench Esd Test TableFor Electronics Production

  • China Synthetic Stone Wave Solder Pallets ESD Safe Composite Materials wholesale
    ... automate the soldering of through-hole components on complex electronic assemblies. The pallets only expose areas of the assembly that require soldering. All other areas are protected, eliminating component damage and more
    Brand Name:Chuangwei
    Model Number:CWSJ
    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    Synthetic Stone Wave Solder Pallets ESD Safe Composite Materials

  • China Electronic Long Medical / Household Ear Cleaning Swab wholesale
    ... , rigid handle and round internal head core provide firm support .The handle is made from a ESD-safe polypropylene to provide clean,permanent ESD protection without contributing particulate contaminates more
    Brand Name:JINGTAI
    Model Number:SW-2611C
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Electronic Long Medical / Household Ear Cleaning Swab

  • China 2500Dpi LV1400 1D Barcode Scanner USB interface ARM32 - Bit Processor wholesale
    ... interface ARM32 - Bit Processor LV1400 General Requirements ESD Protection: ESD protection has been taken into account when designing the LV1400 and the engine is shipped in ESD safe packaging. Always care when handing the engine... more
    Brand Name:Rakinda
    Model Number:LV1400
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    2500Dpi LV1400 1D Barcode Scanner USB interface ARM32 - Bit Processor

  • China HZ-1401B Wholesales ESD Protect Area Warning Tape wholesale
    ...Home > ESD Packing Material > ESD Tape > HZ-1401B Wholesales ESD Protect Area Warning Tape HZ-1401B Wholesales ESD Protect Area Warning Tape item NoHZ-1401B Wholesales ESD Protect Area Warning TapeSize:50mm*33m; MOQ:50 rolls; Production time: In stock; ... more
    Categories:ESD Tweezers
    Telephone:+86-21-3113-1775
    Country/Region:china

    HZ-1401B Wholesales ESD Protect Area Warning Tape

  • China Polyimide ESD Protected Area Tape wholesale
    ... an excellent release surface at elevated temperatures. Gold tab protection during wave solder of printed circuit boards. Construction: Data Sheet: Item FB2560KT-ESD Color Amber Carrier Polyimide Adhesive Silicone Carrier Thickness(mm... more
    Categories:Adhesive Hook and Loop Tape
    Telephone:755-82715471
    Country/Region:china

    Polyimide ESD Protected Area Tape

  • China ESD Protection Area Warning Tape wholesale
    ...PVC Tape > PVC Floor Marking Tape > ESD Protection Area Warning Tape ESD Protection Area Warning Tape Item No.: DIT-PVC-JS Product Type: Printed PVC Marking Tape Color: Black, ... more
    Categories:Underground Detectable Warning Tape
    Telephone:86-532-80928961
    Country/Region:china

    ESD Protection Area Warning Tape

  • China 0.14mm Antistatic Custom Warning Tape , ESD Single Sided Floor Adhesive Tape wholesale
    ... 1. esd marking 2. esd warning 3. material: pvc 4. thickness:0.14mm 5. Backing:PVC film 6. Color: yellow with black printing 7. Customized printing and color available 8. Application: ESD marking or warning 9. ESD printing: ESD protected area 10. The esd... more
    Brand Name:PF
    Model Number:PFW01
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    0.14mm Antistatic Custom Warning Tape , ESD Single Sided Floor Adhesive Tape

  • China 5mm Stripe Antistatic Smocks Clothing for Cleanroom Personal ESD Control Safety & Protection wholesale
    ... for Cleanroom Personal ESD Control Safety & Protection 1, Anti static clothing of ESD gowns for cleanroom personal clothing. 2, Personal safety & protection in ESD (electro static discharge) area. Reduce human body stress and protection for electricity... more
    Brand Name:HORB or OEM
    Model Number:001.001.001.01.00001
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong

    5mm Stripe Antistatic Smocks Clothing for Cleanroom Personal ESD Control Safety & Protection

  • China H-3110D-F  Singlemode 1310nm 10G 10km SFP plus Tx only Optical Module for Network Security Area wholesale
    ... SFP plus Tx only Optical Module for Network Security Area 1. Key Features SFP+ package with simplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection Distance up to 10km on 1310nm SMF Single... more
    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM
    Model Number:H-3110D-F
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    H-3110D-F Singlemode 1310nm 10G 10km SFP plus Tx only Optical Module for Network Security Area

  • China ESD shielding film in roll material Anti-static protective film roll wholesale
    ... adhesiveglue available. ESD shielding film/ ESD protection film/ Antistatic protection film roll Widely used in many industrial area applications. PCB board, PCBA producing protection.Anti-static plasticfilm manufacturer, Shenzhen ESD film supplier, more
    Brand Name:Aysuny
    Model Number:Transparent PET Screen Protector
    Place of Origin:China

    ESD shielding film in roll material Anti-static protective film roll

  • China ESD Metel wrist strap wholesale
    ... wire Protects IC's and other equipment from static discharge ESD wrist strap is a tool wearing on the wrist for elimianting the electrostatic generated from human's body. Metal wrist Strap Stainless steel contact area... more
    color and material:blue and metel
    Payment Terms:T/T

    ESD Metel wrist strap

  • China ESD T/C 5mm Grid Coat wholesale
    ... Best price Static dissipative (ESD) Coat for use in EPA (Electrostatic Discharge Protected Area) Easy snap fastening (hidden Nickel free snaps) One breast pocket Two hip pockets(one with ESD logo) Available in all... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price
    Category:Yarn

    ESD T/C 5mm Grid Coat

Tell “esd protected area” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0