• China Professional Fiber Optic Splitter SC / LC / FC Connector For PON Networks wholesale
    ...1×N PLC Splitter fiber optic splitter SC / LC / FC connector optical fiber PLC Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Professional Fiber Optic Splitter SC / LC / FC Connector For PON Networks

  • China 4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color wholesale
    ...Indoor OM3 type Multicore Fiber optical Cable with customerized jacket color(GJFJV) Optical Characteristics: G.652D 50/125μm 62.5/125μm Attenuation (+20℃) @850nm ≤3.0 dB/km ≤3.0 dB/km @1300nm ≤1.0 dB/km ≤1.0 dB/km @1310nm ≤0.36 dB... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJV-12B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    4~12 core fiber optic cable OM3 type GJFJV for indoor cabling with Aqua color

  • China FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. We supply several types fiber optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB wholesale
    ... Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB Adjustable optical attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:Adjustable attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

  • China Female To Female Fixed FC Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / UPC Bulkhead 1-25 Db wholesale
    ... FC Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / UPC Bulkhead Attenuator Description A fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic bulkhead adapter at the patch panel with this FC/UPC Bulkhead Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:FC Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Female To Female Fixed FC Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / UPC Bulkhead 1-25 Db

  • China 5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection wholesale
    ...30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm Working Temperature:-25°C~+75°C Specifications professional manufacturer rich OEM/ODM ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection

  • China Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm wholesale
    ...pc / Bag FC Male To Female Attenuator ( FC M-F ), FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-B15
    Place of Origin:China

    Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 15dB ST Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , PC / UPC And APC Polish wholesale
    ...15dB ST Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , PC / UPC And APC Polish Quick Detail: Name: FC Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB ST Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , PC / UPC And APC Polish

  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Adjustable Attenuator For Telecommunication Equipment wholesale
    ... Description FC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:AT-M-FCU-
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Adjustable Attenuator For Telecommunication Equipment

  • China LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Hybrid Adapter For LANs This LC(Female) to FC(Male) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC-FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved wholesale
    ...FTTH SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Adaptor Attenuator Red Metal 1 - 30dB FC LC There are various types of Fiber Optic Attenuators in modern optical field, we not only provide a whole series of attenuators, but also provide customized products... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC - ST Flange Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Metal SC - ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5db Flange Type FC LC ISO 9001 Approved

  • China SC UPC APC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX wholesale
    ...SC UPC APC 0-30dB Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator FTTH FTTX Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability. v Environmentally stable. v Easy installation. v Custom designed specifications. v Low ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC UPC APC Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB For FTTH / FTTX

  • China Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure wholesale
    ...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure

  • China FC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Connection for Fiber Optic Communication wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male to Female Connection for Fiber Optic Communication Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. UPC or APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to ... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Connection for Fiber Optic Communication

  • China Variable Fixed SC FC Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB , Hybrid Attenuator wholesale
    ...Variable Fixed SC FC Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB , Hybrid Attenuator Quick Detail: fiber optic hybrid attenuator, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-HY
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Variable Fixed SC FC Fiber Optic Attenuation 1dB-30dB , Hybrid Attenuator

  • China Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing Quick Detail: 1. FC fiber optic attenuators with metal housing 3. Plug type(male to female) 2. APC polishing 3. Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Our FC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode / Multimode FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female PC / UPC Polishing

  • China FC Fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC Fiber optic Attenuator 1.Stable performance 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss 3.Optical attenuator easy to operate FC Plug-in Attenuator- - Specification:-FC/UPC-SM-10dB Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable environment ... more
    Brand Name:SYCSI
    Model Number:FC Fiber optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    FC Fiber optic Attenuator

    Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China (Mainland)]
  • China FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC fiber optic attenuators wholesale
    ...FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC/APC fiber optic attenuator Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the connectors and attenuation... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FCAA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC fiber optic attenuators

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fc fiber optic attenuators” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0