• China fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord wholesale
    ...fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC Model Name: FC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/UPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    fanout cables 12 fibres FC, Optical Fiber Patch Cord breakout cables, branch patch cord

  • China FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm wholesale
    ...Description FC - FC optical fiber patch cord multi mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Mm

  • China LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network wholesale
    ...LC-FC fiber optic patch cord SM "/" MM 2M, 3M, Can be customized Application > Local Area Network (LAN) > Telecommunication Network > Test ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--LC/FC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network

  • China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • China Sc / Apc Fc / Apc Fiber Patch Cord 3m Sm Simplex Custom Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ... SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord pigtail Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Model Number:UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Sc / Apc Fc / Apc Fiber Patch Cord 3m Sm Simplex Custom Cable Assemblies

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN wholesale
    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 wholesale
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  • China LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector wholesale
    ...LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 wholesale
    ...Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC optic fiber patch cords wholesale
    ...FC optic fiber patch cords Features The FC fiber optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi mode versions and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products.Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber patch cord come with a zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number: fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:china

    FC optic fiber patch cords

  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China LC/FC Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... after payment Specifications optic fiber patch cord A patch cord can be split into three components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process lc fc sc st mu optic fiber patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components... more
    Brand Name:Kington
    Model Number:LC/FC Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/FC Optic Fiber patch cord

  • China sc-sc/pc optic fiber patch cords om1 4 connectors simplex red pvc lszh sheath jacket mm wholesale
    ... sc-sc/pc optic fiber patch cords om1 4 connectors simplex red pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC/ST... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc-sc/pc duplex mm
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc-sc/pc optic fiber patch cords om1 4 connectors simplex red pvc lszh sheath jacket mm

  • China Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale
    ...Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-SC-FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  • China Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • China 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

Tell “fc optic fiber patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0