• China GYXTW Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof wholesale
    ...Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof Description Outdoor loose tube cable has the gel-filled design protecting the cable from moisture environment. The gel within the loose-tube... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:NO

    GYXTW Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial wholesale
    ... Self-supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable With 100m Span 1. General 1.1 The specification covers the construction and properties of single mode optical fiber cable. 1.2 The cable shall be used for aerial installation. 1.3 The cable generally meets any... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO
    Model Number:OP-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100m Span Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All - Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial

  • China GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Cable Dimensional Characterstics Part Number Fiber Count Outside Diameter (mm) Stranded Units Cable Weight (kg/km) Tensile Load Crush Load Bend Radius S (N) L (N) S (N) L (N) S (N) L (N)... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTC8S Overhead Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D Figure 8 Aerial 24 Core PVC LSZH PE Jacket

  • China Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape

  • China Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D wholesale
    ... Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable wholesale
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  • China J599  Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable  TPU tactical fiber optic cable wholesale
    ...J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it’s anti-vibration and ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle
    Place of Origin:China

    J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable

  • China GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application wholesale
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • China Anti - Corrosion 3*2mm Indoor Fiber Cable , Butterfly Flat Ivory Fiber Drop Cable wholesale
    ... LSZH Butterfly Flat Ivory Armored Indoor Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Indoor Drop Cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) strength members are... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 2F 3*2mm 2FRP
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti - Corrosion 3*2mm Indoor Fiber Cable , Butterfly Flat Ivory Fiber Drop Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP wholesale
    ...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP

  • China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  • China GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial wholesale
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  • China Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath Aluminum tape-PE Outer sheat Corrugated Loose tube PBT Application: Used for core network,Long... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable

  • China Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance wholesale
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: 1core or 2 core 3.out jacket: PVC or LSZH or Plenum Features *High strength aramid ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-DZF
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance

  • China Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile wholesale
    ... tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. Good moisture-resistance. Applications: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial & pipeline laying method. Long distance and local area network communication... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile

  • China GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket wholesale
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  • China Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Network Cable With OFNP / OFNR Jacket wholesale
    ...Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Network Cable With OFNP / OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable core: 4core... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OM3 OM4 MPO fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Industrial Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Network Cable With OFNP / OFNR Jacket

  • China 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China PVC Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Wire For Telecommunication wholesale
    ...PVC Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Wire For Telecommunication Quick Detail: PVC Sheathed Optical Fiber Wire for Telecommunication 1.Low Voltage Copper Core 2.Black PVC Outer sheath 3.No of Core : 2~144 ... more
    Brand Name:Sunlight
    Model Number:ADSS(GYFTCY)
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland),Henan

    PVC Sheathed Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Wire For Telecommunication

  • China Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Network Cables wholesale
    ...Steel Tape Armored Duct Optical Fiber Cable 24core SingleMode Fiber Network Cables Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound... more
    Brand Name:HUASHUO
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Steel Tape Armored Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Network Cables

Tell “fiber network cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0