• China 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...High Quality Wholesale Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC DUPLEX 9/125 Singlemode 0.9MM LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:LC- LC DUPLEX SM 0.9MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Field assembly FTTH SC / UPC quick embedded optical fiber fast connector wholesale
    ... Fiber Fast Connector/Optical Fiber Mechanical Connector Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB SC/UPC Type Connector Suitable for FTTH Drop Cable. Applications FTTH Outlets Distribution frames Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Assembly Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field assembly FTTH SC / UPC quick embedded optical fiber fast connector

  • China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  • China SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector wholesale
    ... Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with OptiTap to SC/APC Connector
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SM G657A2 Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable , Tactical Fiber Cable With SC / APC Connector

  • China Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles, aerial optical cable... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HLIN-GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape

  • China Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D wholesale
    ... Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof wholesale
    ...Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:NO
    Price:Contact us for the price

    Central Loose Tube Steel Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PSP Enhancing Moisture Proof

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable wholesale
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  • China GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application wholesale
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 087
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable wholesale
    ... Figure 8 Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Specification With Loose Buffer Tube Description: outdoor multimode fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, enhancing the accessibility to the fiber and maximizes the... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable

  • China 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner wholesale
    ... Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner

  • China Wall Socket Network Cable Faceplate 120 Us Type With Single / Double Port wholesale
    ... on which horizontal or outlet cable terminates. The FACE PLATE features a stylish, functionality and easy to install design suitable for data and voice application. Product Name 2 PORT NETWORKING FACE PLATE SINGLE PORT... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:XL-4015-C
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    Wall Socket Network Cable Faceplate 120 Us Type With Single / Double Port

  • China FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke wholesale
    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke

  • China GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial wholesale
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  • China Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... Optic fiber Structure Layer stranded Conductor No. 4-144 Centrual Strength Member Steel wire or FRP Inner sheath Aluminum tape-PE Outer sheat Corrugated Loose tube PBT Application: Used for core network,Long... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Grand Ease Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable

  • China Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance wholesale
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: 1core or 2 core 3.out jacket: PVC or LSZH or Plenum Features *High strength aramid ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-DZF
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance

  • China Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile wholesale
    ... tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. Good moisture-resistance. Applications: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial & pipeline laying method. Long distance and local area network communication... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile

  • China GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket wholesale
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  • China 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber network cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0