• China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards. Fiber optic patch cable are available in both multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and singlemode cable types, in duplex and simplex versions. Features: Good ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber , LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable

  • China G657A2 12f Fiber Optic Cable , Hybrid Cable Fiber And Power Units Hybrid 3 X 6 Mm² wholesale
    Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with power units Hybrid 3x6 mm², 12f G657A2 hrbrid cable Description: high speed fiber optic cable offer the nearly unlimited bandwidth of fiber optic connections in combination with power feeding in the same cable. Typical applications for these hybrid cables are Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) for cellular systems, WiFi hotspots, sensor networks, surveillance cameras etc. A robust and compact hybrid fiber cable for interconnecting power and optical links between main and . more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Hybrid fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A2 12f Fiber Optic Cable , Hybrid Cable Fiber And Power Units Hybrid 3 X 6 Mm²

  • China SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Single Mode Patch Cord G652D G657A wholesale
    Fiber Jumper SC / APC To SC / UPC Singlemode G652D G657A Simplex 3.0mm Quick Detail Connector : SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Type: Singlemode G.652D / G.657A1 / G.657A2 Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Cable Count: Simplex (SX) Jacket: LSZH or PVC Cable Length: 1.5m, 3m or customized Color: Yellow Features: 1. Ceramic Ferrule; 2. High return loss; 3. Low insertion loss; 4. Good repeatability and and exchangeability; 5. Excellent Polished and 100% tested; 6. Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / UPC To SC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , Single Mode Patch Cord G652D G657A

  • China GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application wholesale
    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

  • China GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial wholesale
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  • China 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two symmetrical reinforcement... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJXFH-2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

  • China Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale
    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  • China HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations wholesale
    ...HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations ◆ Fiber core diameter:Φ1.0mm ◆ Finished product diameter :Φ2.2mm ◆ Outer jacket:PE ◆ Outer color:Black ◆ Attenuation:<180dB/... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    HFBR Plastic Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Patch Cables For Versatile Link Terminations

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Density 19 Inch Network Cable Management / 13 Metal Ring 2u Wire Management YH4037 wholesale
    ...Plastic White and Black Flexible Size Rain Proof Network Cable Management YH4037 Coaxial cable interface AUI, BNC Twisted pair interface RJ45 Optical fiber interface and optical module ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ and other... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:White and Black and Other Color Plastic Rain ProofNetwork Cable Management Flexible Size
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density 19 Inch Network Cable Management / 13 Metal Ring 2u Wire Management YH4037

  • China Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D wholesale
    ... Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable wholesale
    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable

  • China ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination wholesale
    ...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination

  • China 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP wholesale
    ...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP

  • China Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable wholesale
    ... Figure 8 Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Specification With Loose Buffer Tube Description: outdoor multimode fiber optic cable is designed for last-one-mile in the FTTx network, enhancing the accessibility to the fiber and maximizes the... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Figure 8 FTTH Fiber Network Cable , Loose Buffer Tube FTTH Drop Cable

  • China 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner wholesale
    ... Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner

  • China 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , SC / APC Mini 1 X 8 PLC Splitter Single Mode wholesale
    ... Optical Splitter SC / APC Mini 1*8 PLC Splitter Description: fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link,The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , SC / APC Mini 1 X 8 PLC Splitter Single Mode

  • China FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke wholesale
    ...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH G657A LSZH Glass Fiber Optic Cable GJXH / GJXFH IEC 60794 Low Smoke

  • China 20KM VGA Fiber Extender DC 5V/2A , HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Extender 380MHz wholesale
    ...VGA optical Fiber Extender 20KM SC/FC Cat5e/6 Cable video audio stereo 1080P support usb/vga /hdmi INTRODUCTION The Extender could transmission high-definition video long distance through a single fiber cable , external independent audio... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-VGA-1000
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    20KM VGA Fiber Extender DC 5V/2A , HDMI Fiber Optic Cable Extender 380MHz

  • China Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance wholesale
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: 1core or 2 core 3.out jacket: PVC or LSZH or Plenum Features *High strength aramid ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-DZF
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance

  • China Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile wholesale
    ... tube fiber.steel tape armored. Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. Good moisture-resistance. Applications: Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial & pipeline laying method. Long distance and local area network communication... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-GYTS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Steel Tape Outdoor Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYTS With 600N Tensile

  • China GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket wholesale
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  • China 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable wholesale
    ...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber network cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0