• China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale
    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China PLC - FTTH  Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1 X 2 SC Connector wholesale
    ...Description 1 x 2 SC Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter 900 um PLC - FTTH mini module PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has the advantages of small volume, the working wavelength... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    PLC - FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1 X 2 SC Connector

  • China 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km wholesale
    ...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type wholesale
    ...LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type Singlemode Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the decibels which introduced attenation ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-MVOA-LCS-02
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China LC - SC  Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord  MCP Customized Length Long Life span wholesale
    ...LC - SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Life span Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also ... more
    Brand Name:OMC
    Model Number:MCP Fiber Optic Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Life span

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV wholesale
    ... / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision FC / APC Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter wholesale
    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter

  • China FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector EX: PLC-116-1-10-1-15-SA-SA-F ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FTTH / CATV / PON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fan Out With 1260 ~ 1650nm Wavelength

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 8 Channe CWDM DWDM Mux wholesale
    ...Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM Mux Description: The coarse wavelength division multiplexer CWDM (CWDM: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL- CWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1270 - 1610nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Splitter 8 Channe CWDM DWDM Mux

  • China Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer wholesale
    ... fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is cut off, it is connected with the other fiber core by fusion, often appear in the optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity wholesale
    ...gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  • China 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= 1 Year Warranty wholesale
    ...-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= 1 Year Warranty

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 wholesale
    ... Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty: 1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical... more
    Brand Name:Juniper Networks
    Model Number:FTLF8528P3BNV-H2
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2

    BLUETO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China 20W N- Female IP65 Fiber Optic Signal Booster For Mobile Phone High Isolation Full Duplex wholesale
    RF WCDMA ICS Repeater 20W N-Female IP65 Mobile Signal Booster RF WCDMA ICS Repeater 20W N-Female IP65 Mobile Signal Booster Repeaters system is designed to solve problems of weak mobile signal, which is much cheaper than adding a new Base Station (BTS). ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:004
    Place of Origin:china

    20W N- Female IP65 Fiber Optic Signal Booster For Mobile Phone High Isolation Full Duplex

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 8F MPO To LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Breakout Patch Cord wholesale
    ...8F MPO to LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Single-mode OS2 Breakout Patch Cord, 40Gbps Protocol ■ Item Description The single-mode and multimode MPO/MTP® products are multi fiber connectors used in high... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-022
    Place of Origin:China

    8F MPO To LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Breakout Patch Cord

  • China CATV PON Single Mode fibre optic splitter module with Bare Fiber wholesale
    ... PON Single Mode fibre optic splitter module with Bare Fiber Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: Mini Steel tube Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PCLCFC903
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CATV PON Single Mode fibre optic splitter module with Bare Fiber

  • China Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment wholesale
    ...Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment Quick Detail: Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules wholesale
    ...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ... more
    Brand Name:optical attenuator
    Model Number:fiber optic modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Tell “fiber optic attenuator modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0