• China 7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator wholesale
    ...7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: Fixed type LC/UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: Blue - Attenuation range: 7 dB... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-7
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km wholesale
    ...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN- 001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale
    ...19" 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel, 24 Port SC ODF Cable Distribution Box Cassette 24Cores ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19" inch chassis, capacity 24Cores, It is high density, all modular... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ODF-UT24-SC/FC
    Place of Origin:China

    19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB wholesale
    ... Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Description 1. An optical attenuator, also named fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. 2. Optical attenuators... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-X-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Female to Female SC LC FC Fixed Optical Attenuator for SM Fiber , 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB

  • China Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...POF Plastic Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:POF Plastic
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Fiber Cable For FTTH , Aqua / Yellow Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China Professional Fiber Optic Splitter SC / LC / FC Connector For PON Networks wholesale
    ...1×N PLC Splitter fiber optic splitter SC / LC / FC connector optical fiber PLC Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Professional Fiber Optic Splitter SC / LC / FC Connector For PON Networks

  • China Indoor G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Network Cable With FC PC APC Connectors wholesale
    ...G652D Indoor Glass Optical Bare Fiber with FC PC APC Connectors we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor G652D Aqua Glass Fiber Optic Network Cable With FC PC APC Connectors

  • China 3U Rack Mount  Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel wholesale
    ...3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel Density Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame or Optical Patch Panel is designed to sliding structure. They are all made of cold-rolled steel ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - 3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
    Place of Origin:China

    3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF 48 Cores Optical Patch Panel

  • China CATV / WAN multimode sc connector fiber optic For Patch Cords , Excellent repeatability wholesale
    ...CATV / WAN SC Optical Fiber Connectors Multimode For Patch Cords SC fiber optic connectors, Connected with GBIC optical modules connector, its casing is rectangular, fastening means is a latch type using pin plug, do not ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / WAN multimode sc connector fiber optic For Patch Cords , Excellent repeatability

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Durable Fiber Optic Cable Accessories High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors Product Description: Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Durable Fiber Optic Cable Accessories High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • China Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function wholesale
    ..., Standard Type Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function Unit of optical power is dBm, there is emitting and receiving optical power in optical fiber transceiver or fiber switch, usually emitting optical power is less... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-TEPM0276
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Fiber Optic Test Equipment Fiber Optic Power Meter With Auto Power Off Function

  • China Stepwise Handhold Variable Optical Attenuator WF3303 For Telecom CATV 7.4V wholesale
    ...Used for Continuously Variable Optical Signal Attenuation WF3303 Optical Atteunator WF3303 handhold optical variable attenuator is used for continuously variable optical signal attenuation. As the attenuator is used in the laser system for the on-line ... more
    Brand Name:W&F
    Model Number:WF3303
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Stepwise Handhold Variable Optical Attenuator WF3303 For Telecom CATV 7.4V

  • China Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer wholesale
    ... fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is cut off, it is connected with the other fiber core by fusion, often appear in the optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter wholesale
    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter

  • China GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity wholesale
    ...gpon olt class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity

  • China Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules wholesale
    ...Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Adjustable attenuator is available in without ... more
    Brand Name:optical attenuator
    Model Number:fiber optic modules
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable Attenuator fiber optic attenuator optical attenuators manufacturer of fiber optic modules

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment wholesale
    ...Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment Quick Detail: Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    Duplex LC fiber optic SFP module 10G Ethernet with FEC , fiber optics equipment

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP+ full-duplex optical module offers... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:AOC-QSFP+L3M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    40G AOC QSFP+ 850nm multimode 3m Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • China Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer wholesale
    ...Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer 1~16 channel telephone access , RJ11 connector 1~4 channel E1 interface , 75ohm (BNC) or 120ohm (RJ45) 1~ 4 ... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-MCV16
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Managed 16 Phone SNMP 4E1 4FE SM SX (FXS/FXO) POTS Fiber Optic Multiplexer

  • China 40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components products.With high quality control system ,rich and advanced... more
    Brand Name:qsfp
    Model Number:qsfp+
    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver

Tell “fiber optic attenuator modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0