• China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks wholesale
    ...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China Steel Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female With 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber optic Attenuator Specifications ST 1dB Singlemode 9/125um Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for both 1310nm and 1550nm operation. ST Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female attenuators contain doped fiber suitable for more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ST M-F
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Steel Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female With 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

  • China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV wholesale
    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

  • China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

  • China SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision wholesale
    ... to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. And it is often used to limit the optical power received... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Compact High Precision

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm wholesale
    ... variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender wholesale
    ... LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Buildout LC Attenuators Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Angnet supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:LC / APC Fixed Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender

  • China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC For FTTH wholesale
    ... fiber optic Attenuator SC 5dB metal male Fiber Attenuator FTTH Features High return loss Simple structure Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Applications Fiber optical distributing frame Fiber... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC UPC 5bd Simplex mode
    Place of Origin:China

    High Return Loss Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC UPC For FTTH

  • China 1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line fixed attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China Plastic LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Plug Style MM 850nm Operating Wavelength wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Plug Style MM 850nm Operating Wavelength​ We supply single mode fiber optic attenuator,SC/FC/LC/ST/MU, with differen dB,plug type and female to female types. Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Plastic LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Plug Style MM 850nm Operating Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale
    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure wholesale
    ...FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FC-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure

  • China Male To Female LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SM / MM With 1~25dB Attenuation wholesale
    ... LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the optical power in... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:AT-M-LCU
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Female LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SM / MM With 1~25dB Attenuation

  • China Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range wholesale
    ...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Attenuators are used to control the power level of an optical path... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC/UPC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range

  • China SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 wholesale
    ...SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: SC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-SC22-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326

  • China LC SM SX Metal ion doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication wholesale
    ...doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication 1)SC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body SC PC SM SX fiber optic attenuator FEATURES n Metal ion doped fiber... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    LC SM SX Metal ion doped fiber optic attenuator 1 2 3 4 5 6 dB for Telecommunication

  • China SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB wholesale
    ...SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB Fiber optic Attenuator is generated by attenuating fiber and provides a controlled attenuation over a very broadband width.The low return loss and high temperature range ensure excellent ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:SC attenuators
    Place of Origin:guangdong,China

    SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB

Tell “fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0