• China FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box wholesale
    ...FTTH Distribution Box 24 core fiber optic cross connect box wall mounted Performance: 1. Fire-retardant(availble), waterproof, shock-proof, breakage-proof 2. Protect the external cable from stretching, distortion, and other physical effects 3. Used under -... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDH-12/24
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box

  • China GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight wholesale
    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

  • China Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord wholesale
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  • China IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box wholesale
    ...IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box

  • China FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length wholesale
    ... SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length

  • China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    ... - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter wholesale
    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter

  • China OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lime Green 10m 20m 30M Lenth PVC LSZH wholesale
    ... of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC Duplex
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lime Green 10m 20m 30M Lenth PVC LSZH

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32 wholesale
    ... optical cable for distribution of subscriber. Optical termination boxes are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for building's outer walls application; They can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:OTB-S48-A
    Place of Origin:China

    White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails with patchcords. For every type of connector there is equivalent type... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System

  • China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AAARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC-Female Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:AARC - Female
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic AARC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

  • China Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box  wholesale
    ... Terminal Box 16 Port Outdoor Optical Splitter Distribution Box Description The Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:FBD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box 

  • China Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor wholesale
    ...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor

  • China Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box 4 Ports , Network Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box wholesale
    ... Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 4 ports ABS material (OTB) Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings andvillas, to fix and splice with Pigtails or connected... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-POTB-004A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box 4 Ports , Network Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box

  • China LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable(GJFJV)2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn Description: Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn

  • China 1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm wholesale
    ... box Ports Number: 48 Ports Adapter: FC,SC,ST,LC Adapter Dimension: 450*350*150mm Color: Grey Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:FDB 0132B
    Place of Origin:China

    1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm

  • China EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base ... more
    Brand Name:BEYONDOPT
    Model Number:BY-EFP-4106p
    Place of Origin:shenzhen China

    EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber

  • China FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters wholesale
    ...FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters FOCC this kind of fiber optic termination box apply in GPON or GEPON system, it is applicable for wall - mounted indoor, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - OTB003
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel wholesale
    ...GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Termination Box GP110 Type Fiber Optic Termination Box mainly used in indoor cable direct connecting and divergence connecting,wall-mounted or rack-... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:GP110
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel

Tell “fiber optic cable connection box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0