• China FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box wholesale
    ...FTTH Distribution Box 24 core fiber optic cross connect box wall mounted Performance: 1. Fire-retardant(availble), waterproof, shock-proof, breakage-proof 2. Protect the external cable from stretching, distortion, and other physical effects 3. Used under -... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDH-12/24
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box

  • China GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ...Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Specifications Fiber count 4 6 8 12 16 24 48 outer diameter 4.8±0.2 5.2±0.2 6.2±0.2 6.8±0.2 7.4±0.2 8.2±0.2 12.5±0.2 ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:2-4 Core Round Cable for 4G Base Cabling
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    GJFJV Flexible Corning Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 48 Core Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

  • China GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight wholesale
    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

  • China FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , SC APC  SM 1m 3m 5m Patch Cord Fiber Optic wholesale
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , SC APC SM 1m 3m 5m Patch Cord Fiber Optic

  • China Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord wholesale
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  • China IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box wholesale
    ...IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box

  • China Plastic Material 1512  Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Pole - Mounting 590*320*215MM wholesale
    ... oem optical fiber splicing machine Features 1, High quality PC material, can endure harsh conditions such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes 2, Used in straight-through and branch application for cables... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-6013
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Material 1512 Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Pole - Mounting 590*320*215MM

  • China Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket wholesale
    ...FA-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant polyvinyl chloride... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket

  • China 15-50mm Binding Pitch Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Fatigue Resistant wholesale
    ...15-50mm Binding Pitch Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Fatigue Resistant Description The HM800-12 SZ stranding machineis is used ... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:HM800-12
    Place of Origin:China

    15-50mm Binding Pitch Fiber Optic Cable Production Line SZ Strander Fatigue Resistant

  • China GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel wholesale
    ...GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Termination Box GP110 Type Fiber Optic Termination Box mainly used in indoor cable direct connecting and divergence connecting,wall-mounted or rack-... more
    Brand Name:KELONG
    Model Number:GP110
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GP110 Type Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box Wall Mounted Or Rack Mounted With Cold Rolled Steel

  • China 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps wholesale
    ...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1068-16
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps

  • China 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 wholesale
    ...4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

  • China Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter wholesale
    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter

  • China 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities wholesale
    ... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 86 Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optical Communication System Connection Joint Closure Box Faceplate wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic 86 Type Optical Communication System Connection Joint Closure Box Advantages OEM & ODM Services 25 years warranty 100% tested in factory Shortest lead Time Specifications ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic 86 Box
    Place of Origin:China

    86 Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optical Communication System Connection Joint Closure Box Faceplate

  • China Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box  wholesale
    ... Terminal Box 16 Port Outdoor Optical Splitter Distribution Box Description The Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:FBD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box 

  • China Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor wholesale
    ...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor

  • China LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable(GJFJV)2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn Description: Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn

  • China FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box wholesale
    ...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box Features: 1. Cold-rolled steel made, electrostatic spraying, durable, fine appearance; 2. Installed with one 1x48 or ... more
    Model Number:2 core faceplte
    Place of Origin:made in china
    Certification:ce,rohs

    FTTH Fiber Optical Cable Connection Box Termination Box ,SMC/PC/Cold-rolled Sheet IP65 Indoor Terminal Box

Tell “fiber optic cable connection box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0