• China FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ABS Material FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Core / 24 Core For Indoor wholesale
    ... fiber optic splice tray with ABS material Use FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Application: 1, for the optical fiber splice, branch; 2, can flip, disk can be superimposed, expand capacity, installation, use andconvenient. 3. 6 ports for one unit 4. Fiber... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    ABS Material FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Core / 24 Core For Indoor

  • China White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32 wholesale
    ... optical cable for distribution of subscriber. Optical termination boxes are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for building's outer walls application; They can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:OTB-S48-A
    Place of Origin:China

    White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Straight Through Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes Desktop Mounting Dustproof wholesale
    ...Made in China Ningbo New Design Fiber Optic Termination Box Features: Steel material used ensures the body strong and light; Water-proof design for outdoor ... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GP-O
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Straight Through Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes Desktop Mounting Dustproof

  • China SC / FC Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box , 4 Core wholesale
    ...SC / FC Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box , 4 Core Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC / FC Type: 4 Core Size(HxWxD)mm: ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FTTH-3
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC / FC Small Wall Mounted Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box , 4 Core

  • China 24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP wholesale
    ...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used for wall mounting ... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP

  • China 86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes wholesale
    ...cores Fiber Termination Box / fiber face plate / Fiber socket for SC,FC,LC,ST wih ABS material OMC supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FS-2X
    Place of Origin:China

    86*86mm Fiber Termination Box Good Gloss , 2 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm wholesale
    ... box Ports Number: 48 Ports Adapter: FC,SC,ST,LC Adapter Dimension: 450*350*150mm Color: Grey Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:FDB 0132B
    Place of Origin:China

    1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm

  • China 19 Inch FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes Rack Mount Drawer SM / MM Type wholesale
    ... Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Transcom offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:8 12 24 48 96 144 Port Distribution
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    19 Inch FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes Rack Mount Drawer SM / MM Type

  • China IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box wholesale
    ...IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box

  • China Wall Mount Fiber Optic Outdoor Terminal Box 4 Cores Enclosures for Cables wholesale
    ...Wall Mount Fiber Optic Outdoor Terminal Box 4 Cores Enclosures for Cables Quick Information: Part number KCO-FTB-4 Size 210x140x40mm Capacity 4 cores (for SC), 8 cores (for LC) Material Plastic ABS+PC Cable indoor cable or FTTH cable Cable diameter Max... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Outdoor FTB box
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Wall Mount Fiber Optic Outdoor Terminal Box 4 Cores Enclosures for Cables

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length wholesale
    ... SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length

  • China FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength wholesale
    ... - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors and fibers are... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit , Fiber Optic Splicing Tools For FTTH Solutions wholesale
    ...FAST Connector Termination Kit for FTTH Solutions/Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Kit Tools Description FTTH fiber optic tool kits is especially used in the FTTx solution, combine the function of the in-door cable stripper, cleaver, cleaning... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Tool Kit
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit , Fiber Optic Splicing Tools For FTTH Solutions

  • China 19” Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For LC ST SC FC Connectors , Optical Terminal Box wholesale
    ...19” Standard Structure Fiber Optic Terminal Box for LC ST SC FC Connectors Description: FTB Series is Drawer Type of Rack Mount Slide Fiber Patch Panel is ranging from 12 ports to 144 ports. It... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB
    Place of Origin:China

    19” Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For LC ST SC FC Connectors , Optical Terminal Box

  • China Metal Fiber Termination Box 6 Port , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For indoor use can be grey color or white color wholesale
    ... mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings andvillas, to fix and splice with Pigtails or connected fast connectors can be installed on the outside wall. Optical fiber terminal box is a cable terminal,one... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-MOTB-006
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Metal Fiber Termination Box 6 Port , Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box For indoor use can be grey color or white color

  • China Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails with patchcords. ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System

  • China EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to the Base ... more
    Brand Name:BEYONDOPT
    Model Number:BY-EFP-4106p
    Place of Origin:shenzhen China

    EFP/ENG/ESP Optical Fiber

  • China FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters wholesale
    ...FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters FOCC this kind of fiber optic termination box apply in GPON or GEPON system, it is applicable for wall - mounted indoor, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - OTB003
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China fiber optic cable termination boxes wholesale
    ...fiber optic cable termination boxes: Quick details: 1.Brand name:OST 2.Model NO:GP149 3.Certification: ISO9001:2008,TLC 4.Type:Indoor,outdoor 5.... more
    Brand Name:OST
    Model Number:GP149
    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    fiber optic cable termination boxes

Tell “fiber optic cable termination boxes” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0