• China IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box wholesale
    ...IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 24 core Fiber Optic Distribution Box , fiber optic cable junction box

  • China FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables wholesale
    ... SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

  • China 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 wholesale
    ...4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

  • China Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter wholesale
    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter

  • China FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB002
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box wholesale
    ...FTTH Distribution Box 24 core fiber optic cross connect box wall mounted Performance: 1. Fire-retardant(availble), waterproof, shock-proof, breakage-proof 2. Protect the external cable from stretching, distortion, and other physical effects 3. Used under -... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDH-12/24
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted FTTH Distribution Box 24 Core Fiber Optic Cross Connect Box

  • China GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight wholesale
    ...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:GYXTPY Loose Tube
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

  • China Small Metal Fiber Termination Cabinet 6 Port , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box wholesale
    ... Box 6 Port for indoor wall mounting use Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings andvillas, to fix and splice with Pigtails or connected... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-MOTB-006
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Small Metal Fiber Termination Cabinet 6 Port , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box

  • China Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord wholesale
    ...Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Indoor GJFJBV Fiber Optical Cable , Yellow Lightweight Duplex Zipcord

  • China 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps wholesale
    ...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1068-16
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps

  • China 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities wholesale
    ... Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of carrier networks and private network. The quality of the patch cables has... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32 wholesale
    ... optical cable for distribution of subscriber. Optical termination boxes are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for building's outer walls application; They can distribute cables after installing splitters and also can draw out room fiber optic cables more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:OTB-S48-A
    Place of Origin:China

    White Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes ABS Moduel PLC Splitter 1x32

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SM SX / DX SC / APC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters join separated connectors. They are assembled in panels and allow connecting pigtails with patchcords. For every type of connector there is equivalent type... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Dulplex Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Adapter For FTTH Network System

  • China Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box  wholesale
    ... Terminal Box 16 Port Outdoor Optical Splitter Distribution Box Description The Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:FBD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 1x16 PLC Splitter , IP66 Optical Network Terminal Box 

  • China KCO-ODB-48A 48fiber Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Box Indoor FTTH FTTB Outdoor wholesale
    ...KCO-ODB-48A 48fiber Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Box Indoor FTTH FTTB Outdoor Quick Information: Name: 48 Fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box (FDB type) Part number: KCO-ODB-48A Capacity: 48 cores SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ODB-48A
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    KCO-ODB-48A 48fiber Wall Mount Fiber Optic Distribution Terminal Box Indoor FTTH FTTB Outdoor

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor wholesale
    ...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor

  • China Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord E2000 APC - SC APC SM 9 /125 3 Meters wholesale
    ... 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 3M LSZH Yellow Without License 1.Description LC-SC fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SM 9/125 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord E2000 APC - SC APC SM 9 /125 3 Meters

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable(GJFJV)2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn Description: Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket Distribution Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV 2~24 Core With Aramid Yarn

  • China 1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm wholesale
    ... box Ports Number: 48 Ports Adapter: FC,SC,ST,LC Adapter Dimension: 450*350*150mm Color: Grey Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:FDB 0132B
    Place of Origin:China

    1*32 Fiber Optic Termination Box / Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes 450*350*150mm

  • China FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters wholesale
    ...FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters FOCC this kind of fiber optic termination box apply in GPON or GEPON system, it is applicable for wall - mounted indoor, suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - OTB003
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH 12 Port Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box For 1 x 8 PLC Splitters

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optical cable connection box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0