• China Dome Mechanical Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 48 Cores 510 * 218mm Dimension wholesale
    ... Cores Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Dome Mechanical Model: GJS-2001 Gjs-2001 Splitting and Wiring fiber optical splice closure not only have the butt-joint and branching function, but also have the function of optical cable splitting... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GJS-2001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dome Mechanical Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 48 Cores 510 * 218mm Dimension

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure wholesale
    ...FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:8-48F wall mount or pole installatio
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    8-48F wall mount or pole installation fiber optic FTTX enclosure

  • China Single Mode Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure 8 Inlet / Outlet Ports Anti - UV wholesale
    ... and to re-open; fiber optic splice tray uses overlay type, flexible configuration, apply to common fiber optic cable and ribbon cable. Features Advanced internal structure design Easy and fast to fix fiber cable Fiber suffers no attenuation The more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-4013
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure 8 Inlet / Outlet Ports Anti - UV

  • China 3 In 3 Out  Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box wholesale
    ...In 3 Out Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Box 1. Features: The enclosure casing is made of quality engineering plastics, and of good performance of anti-erosion against ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Horizontal Joint closure
    Place of Origin:China

    3 In 3 Out Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box

  • China Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Enclosure Mechanical Sealing wholesale
    ...plastic fiber optic cable closure&optic fiber equipment enclosures&fibre optic cable installation Features GP series can be used in aerial, wall-mounted, underground, direct buried and ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Model Number: GJS126-07
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Enclosure Mechanical Sealing

  • China 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated wholesale
    ... Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fibre Channel or InfiniBand. 12 fiber MPO female/female trunk cables... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-010
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box wholesale
    ... indoor Fiber Optic Cabinet 12/24/36/48/72 Core Floor Type With 24pcs 12 core splicing tray For SC/FC Adaptor Waterproof Grade; Ip65 Description: The cabinet has the functions of optical fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box

  • China Madidi 48 Cores 4 Cable Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box Outdoor Water Proof wholesale
    ... for fiber optic cables connection use for aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes in Telecom project. The cable out-port can do 3 ports up to 10 ports. We also can supply vertical type of fiber optic splice enclosure box... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Madidi-ZT-Z13
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Madidi 48 Cores 4 Cable Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box Outdoor Water Proof

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe wholesale
    ...Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe OFS-FTH-JS5 1. product introduction GJS - PMDH1001- F type cable connector box of cap type series of a. In the optical fiber transmission process, the products are through connection... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-JS5
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe

  • China Reliable Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor Improving Fiber Optic Cable Projects Efficiency wholesale
    ... Inline type 6 port Black IP-65-68 PlasticFiber Optic Joint Closure FOSC is a device which have function of optical transmission link, providing several of fiber optical cable through, branching and related connecting protection. IP safety... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:H004
    Place of Origin:China

    Reliable Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor Improving Fiber Optic Cable Projects Efficiency

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box wholesale
    ... Waterproof Horizontal cable Joint Closure Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome series. The function of the product is in the optical transmission link, to provide various types of fiber optic cable through, branching... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box

  • China Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure With Heat Shrinkable Sealing Structure wholesale
    ... to be waterproof and dust proof. And with various ports types, they can fit different fiber optic core numbers. TTI's Fiber Splice Closure is suitable for protecting optical fiber splices in more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC-D002
    Place of Origin:China

    Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure With Heat Shrinkable Sealing Structure

  • China Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 144 - 288 Fiber Fiber Optic Enclosure wholesale
    ...-288 Fiber Outdoor Dome Fiber Optic Splicing Closure FOC Product Description: The GLD-36L dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used in aerial, wall-mounting applications, for the straight-through and branching splice of the fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:Splice Closure
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 144 - 288 Fiber Fiber Optic Enclosure

  • China Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , Electronic Telecom Tower Splicing Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...Weatherproofing Kit Plastic Protected Box From 1/2 Inch Jumper Cable To Antenna Connecter In Telecom Tower Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 150mm*70mm*42mm ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HJ1212
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , Electronic Telecom Tower Splicing Optical Fiber

  • China FTTH 3 In 3 Out Dome Type Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure With 144cores Capacity wholesale
    ...FTTH 3 In 3 Out Dome Type Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure With 144cores Capacity Detailed Description: This model Fiber Optical Closure, with innovative design, manufacturing and material selection, excellent sealing technology, to ensure the reliability ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-FOSC-V308
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FTTH 3 In 3 Out Dome Type Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure With 144cores Capacity

  • China Ceramic Sleeve Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange Green Housing wholesale
    ... fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords (9/125) to equipment connection. Our female to female fiber optic adapters (coupler) are panel and rack mountable, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC Duplex Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Ceramic Sleeve Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange Green Housing

  • China 6 Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box wholesale
    ...Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box Description: 1. This Series of fiber optical splice closures are suitable for the protection of butt-joint and branching of underground main optical cables; 2. They are ideal suit for... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OFNPFTTH042
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Optic Cable enclosure wholesale
    ...SUN-FOSC-G Fiber Optic Cable enclosure SUN-FOSC-G Series Optical cable join closure Features: High-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh condition such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes Good ... more
    Brand Name:Suntelecom
    Model Number:SUN-FOSC-G
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable enclosure

  • China 12 24 Core Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Splice Enclosure Waterproof IP67 wholesale
    ... tray for easy installation. Splice trays can be easily increased and reduced according to capacity Fiber-bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm. Stand up to severe condition of moisture,vibration and... more
    Brand Name:Jetacon
    Model Number:3C-FOSC-09-14
    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    12 24 Core Horizontal Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Splice Enclosure Waterproof IP67

  • China FTTB Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber Quick Detail: In-line Series Waterproof Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct, aerial, direct buried Description: Fiber optic splice closure is usually used with outdoor fiber optic cables... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-FOSC-1-X
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FTTB Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber

Tell “fiber optical cable enclosure box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0