• China Single Mode Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure 8 Inlet / Outlet Ports Anti - UV wholesale
    ... and to re-open; fiber optic splice tray uses overlay type, flexible configuration, apply to common fiber optic cable and ribbon cable. Features Advanced internal structure design Easy and fast to fix fiber cable Fiber suffers no attenuation The more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GJS-4013
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure 8 Inlet / Outlet Ports Anti - UV

  • China Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Enclosure Mechanical Sealing wholesale
    ...plastic fiber optic cable closure&optic fiber equipment enclosures&fibre optic cable installation Features GP series can be used in aerial, wall-mounted, underground, direct buried and ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Model Number: GJS126-07
    Place of Origin:China

    Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box / Enclosure Mechanical Sealing

  • China 12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated wholesale
    ... Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated The MPO system supports data center applications such as 10-40-100 Gigabit Ethernet, 4-8-16G Fibre Channel or InfiniBand. 12 fiber MPO female/female trunk cables... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-010
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores MPO to MPO Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Corning SMF-28e Riser Rated

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box wholesale
    ... indoor Fiber Optic Cabinet 12/24/36/48/72 Core Floor Type With 24pcs 12 core splicing tray For SC/FC Adaptor Waterproof Grade; Ip65 Description: The cabinet has the functions of optical fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box

  • China PC Horizontal Enclosure Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 144 Ports 2 In 2 Out wholesale
    ...Horizontal Fiber Splice Closure with 2 inlet 2 outlet fiber optic cable enclosure / 3C-FOSC-09-17 FOSC 144 ports Specification: PC Material 4.Max.144 fibers 2in 2out Cable Entry Horizontal,Inline,Cassette PC plastic easy operate,high tightness... more
    Brand Name:3c-link
    Model Number:3C-FOSC-09-17
    Place of Origin:China

    PC Horizontal Enclosure Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 144 Ports 2 In 2 Out

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 19 Inch Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 90 Degree Rotatable wholesale
    ... Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 90 Degree Rotatable Optical Fiber Distribution Box , 90 Degree Rotatable Fiber Optic Distribution Unit Description: It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    19 Inch Optical Fiber Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Unit 90 Degree Rotatable

  • China Six Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Water Resistance Cable Television wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Water Resistance Cable Television Quick detail about horizontal fiber optic splice closure: - Name: Horizontal fiber optic joint splice closure box - Part number: Inline 3-3-02 - Cable entry port: 6 ports - Capacity of fibers... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Inline 3-3-02-xFO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Six Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Water Resistance Cable Television

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe wholesale
    ...Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe OFS-FTH-JS5 1. product introduction GJS - PMDH1001- F type cable connector box of cap type series of a. In the optical fiber transmission process, the products are through connection... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-FTH-JS5
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 6 Splicing Fiber Optic Cable PC for Aerial / Buried / Pipe

  • China 3 In 3 Out  Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box wholesale
    ...In 3 Out Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Box 1. Features: The enclosure casing is made of quality engineering plastics, and of good performance of anti-erosion against ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Horizontal Joint closure
    Place of Origin:China

    3 In 3 Out Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , 96 Core Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box

  • China Easy Operation Fiber Optic Accessories Flame Retardant ABS Fiber Optic Cable Spool wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Spool Quick Detail: Fiber optic cable management spool Material: ABS Black color Description: Flame retardant performance reach the industry requirements and added antioxidant Used in fiber optic patch panels, rack/wall mount enclosures... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Fiber Cable Spool
    Place of Origin:China

    Easy Operation Fiber Optic Accessories Flame Retardant ABS Fiber Optic Cable Spool

  • China 48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box wholesale
    ... Waterproof Horizontal cable Joint Closure Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome series. The function of the product is in the optical transmission link, to provide various types of fiber optic cable through, branching... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure FOSC Waterproof Horizontal Fiber Optic Joint Box

  • China PP IP68 Pole Mount Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure 5 Ports fiber optic joint closure wholesale
    ...PP IP68 Pole Mount 144 Cores Dome Heat Shrink Seal Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Feature: For aerial,buried,wall and pipe wall people use wells Ring using a special material ... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:GJS-D022 dome splice closure
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PP IP68 Pole Mount Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure 5 Ports fiber optic joint closure

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector wholesale
    ... , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Cable And LC Connector Fiberall is with over 9 years experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper With Orange Fiber Optic Cable And LC Connector

  • China Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure With Heat Shrinkable Sealing Structure wholesale
    ... to be waterproof and dust proof. And with various ports types, they can fit different fiber optic core numbers. TTI's Fiber Splice Closure is suitable for protecting optical fiber splices in more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOSC-D002
    Place of Origin:China

    Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure With Heat Shrinkable Sealing Structure

  • China Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , Electronic Telecom Tower Splicing Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...Weatherproofing Kit Plastic Protected Box From 1/2 Inch Jumper Cable To Antenna Connecter In Telecom Tower Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 150mm*70mm*42mm ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HJ1212
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Weatherproof Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure , Electronic Telecom Tower Splicing Optical Fiber

  • China Outdoor 2 In 2out Dome Fiber Optic Closure , FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure wholesale
    ...Dome type outdoor 2 in 2out 48core FOSC fiber joint closure Supply FTTX cable splice joint enclosure mechanical Features: The Fiber Optic Closure has the function for protecting and splicing,The body adopts the reinforced plastic... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:HL-FOSC-V211
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Outdoor 2 In 2out Dome Fiber Optic Closure , FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Joint Closure

  • China Black Horizontal Screw Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Max. 96 Cores 3 In 3 Out wholesale
    ...FTTH Max. 96 Horizontal Screw Cores Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure 3 In 3 Out Connection Description The closure casing is made of quality engineering plastics, and of ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - Max. 96 Horizontal Screw 3 In 3 Out FOSC
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Horizontal Screw Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Max. 96 Cores 3 In 3 Out

  • China 6 Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box wholesale
    ...Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box Description: 1. This Series of fiber optical splice closures are suitable for the protection of butt-joint and branching of underground main optical cables; 2. They are ideal suit for... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OFNPFTTH042
    Place of Origin:China

    6 Round cable Port RIbbon 216 Core fiber optical splice enclosure box

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Optic Cable enclosure wholesale
    ...SUN-FOSC-G Fiber Optic Cable enclosure SUN-FOSC-G Series Optical cable join closure Features: High-strength engineering plastic shell that can endure harsh condition such as vibration, impact, tensile cable distortion and strong temperature changes Good ... more
    Brand Name:Suntelecom
    Model Number:SUN-FOSC-G
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable enclosure

  • China FTTB Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber Quick Detail: In-line Series Waterproof Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct, aerial, direct buried Description: Fiber optic splice closure is usually used with outdoor fiber optic cables... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZT-FOSC-1-X
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    FTTB Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Direct Buried , 72 Ribbon Fiber

Tell “fiber optical cable enclosure box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0