• China FLAT 1 Core G657A2 Bend Insensitive KFRP GJXH / Indoor Fiber FTTH Cable wholesale
    ...Description FTTH indoor cable, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced steel wires(or FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or... more
    Brand Name:Furong
    Model Number:GJYXFCH
    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    FLAT 1 Core G657A2 Bend Insensitive KFRP GJXH / Indoor Fiber FTTH Cable

  • China Black Simplex / Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1~12 Cores For Communication wholesale
    ...Simplex or Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Equipment Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss or=... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Simplex or Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Black Simplex / Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1~12 Cores For Communication

  • China Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure For 1-1/4 Inch Feeder Cable fiber optic cable splicing kit wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Gel Seal Closure For 1-1/4 Inch Feeder Cable For telecom Tower Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 230mm*99mm*74mm Model Number HJ12114 ... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIA
    Model Number:HJ12114
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure For 1-1/4 Inch Feeder Cable fiber optic cable splicing kit

  • China Mini Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 12cores - 144cores Fiber Count For Ceiling Laying wholesale
    ...Mini Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 12cores - 144cores Fiber Count For Ceiling Laying Features: Large fiber count small out diameter Each individual unit cable consists of 12 fibers and has its own aramid yarn as strength memebr, high... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Mini Breakout Fiber Optical Cable 12cores - 144cores Fiber Count For Ceiling Laying

  • China Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Miller Fiber Optic Tools Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Tools Stripper wholesale
    ...Miller Fiber Optic Tools Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Tools Stripper Cable jacket stripper - Material: S50C - HRC: 48±2 - Individual Packing: box - Applicable for removing: 2.0*3.0mm cable jacket Features: - For stripping 250um buffer coating from ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-cutter
    Place of Origin:China

    Miller Fiber Optic Tools Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Tools Stripper

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYFTA FFTTH Drop Cable , Duct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Underground Data Transmission wholesale
    ...GYFTA FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Duct Buried Optical Cable Underground Data Transmission Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:GYFTA FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTA FFTTH Drop Cable , Duct Buried Fiber Optic Cable Underground Data Transmission

  • China Splicing Sleeves Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Black Outdoor Junction Box wholesale
    ...Splicing Sleeves Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Black Outdoor Junction Box 1. Descriptions: Operating Temperature -40°C~+65°C Relative humidity ≤95%(40°C) Atmospheric ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Junction box
    Place of Origin:China

    Splicing Sleeves Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure Black Outdoor Junction Box

  • China Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication wholesale
    ...Indoor Flat Twin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)with inner and outer sheath Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good performance of bending, flame... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Inner Outer Sheath For Telecommunication

  • China 2~24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , GJFJV Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable wholesale
    ... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , GJFJV Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable Description: Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable use 2~24 core 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    2~24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable , GJFJV Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable

  • China Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable wholesale
    ... Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable

  • China ISO9001 Listed Fiber Optic Tools Kit HT-5300N Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Tools wholesale
    ...for optical fiber fusion splicing. It includes all the most frequently need tools and supplies required for cable sheath removal and fusion splicing. Product Information: No. Tool Name Quantity 1 Fiber optic stripper CFS-2 1 2 KEVLAR Scissor KC-1 1 3 Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-5300N
    Place of Origin:China

    ISO9001 Listed Fiber Optic Tools Kit HT-5300N Fiber Optic Cable Splicing Tools

  • China 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner wholesale
    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner

  • China 1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support wholesale
    ...12 Core FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET / OEM
    Model Number:GJYXCH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1-12 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable Figure - 8 Self Support

  • China Digital Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver wholesale
    ... Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver 1.Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our own intellectual property right of fiber adjustment... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:ALK-88
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Digital Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver

  • China Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable wholesale
    ...Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

  • China OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication wholesale
    ...GJFJV Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication

  • China Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale
    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ... more
    Brand Name:Hongswell
    Model Number:GYTY53
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable

  • China FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH wholesale
    ...KT3000 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH Quick Detail: FTTH Drop Cable G.652D or G.657A 1 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 2 core (2.0±0.2mm)×(5.0±0.2mm) 4 core (2.0±0.... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3000 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Cable G.652D/G.657A 1/2/4 Core LSZH

  • China GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct wholesale
    ... Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Soft,flexible,easy to splice,and... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:china

    GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

Tell “fiber optics cable splicing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0