• China  wholesale
    ...Joint box, 2in&2out Fiber Optic Splice Closure, ribbon type optical cable and common optical cable Overview: OP-H105 provide with 4 fiber cable in-out round ports and the cable diameter is from Ф7-Ф16. It is made of high-quality... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-H105
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Joint box 2 in & 2 out Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Black / White

  • China  wholesale
    ... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath: PVC... more
    Brand Name:TTI Fiber
    Model Number:Armoured -1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Outdoor Armoured fiber optic patch cord in door fiber Armoued patch cord SC ST LC FC drop cord cable

  • China  wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cabinet 1.Features 1.large capacity 2.high density 3.has good corrosion resistance 4.aeing resistance peoformance 5.good sealing peoformanc 2.Applications 1.Optic-fiber Communication Systems 2.Optic-fiber Data Communications 3.Optic-fiber... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:FJC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH 144 Core Outdoor Telecom Fiber Optic Cabinet

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...OPMS-800Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Content Description Be applied to connect 0.25--0.9 fiber/cable; take advantage of mature V-groove technologies, suitable for single mode and multimode; No fixture, operation ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-86625003
    Country/Region:china

    OPMS-800 Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice

  • China  wholesale
    Product Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong Brand Name: Yaly Model Number: PI-055 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 10 square meters Price: 3.5usd to 4usd per square meter Packaging Details: Signle roll with plastic bag and with high ... more
    Categories:Food Packaging Plastic Bags
    Telephone:86-20-87884511
    Country/Region:china

    5KV Breakdown Volatge Kapton Polyimide Tape In Etching Or Fiber Optics Cable

  • China  wholesale
    ...Home Products Cable series Fiber Optic Cable Line Fittings Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-2KN) Share to: Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-2KN) Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Model: DT-BSCC-2KN... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-8735 7725
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Cleaver Bracket Supporting Clamps for Optical Cable (DT-BSCC-2KN)

  • China  wholesale
    ...0mm 1 X 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Splice G657A Cable SC Pigtail ABS Module Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: TELES produce all kinds of PLC splitters of fiber optic and sell at home and aboard: mini module... more
    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    2.0mm 1 X 16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Splice G657A Cable SC Pigtail ABS Module

  • China  wholesale
    ...Fiber optic transceiver series PrevNext Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converterfbier: 1~2 SPEED:10/100/1000M Ports:1~8 Product descriptionGigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter(Electric To Optic Converter) is designed to convert data signal between 10/... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:010-57215868
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic transceiver series

  • China  wholesale
    Plastic Accessories PrevNext HY-KT2 Fiber Optic Adapter HolderDimension: 150.1*17.5*17.5mm Product description: HY-KT2 Fiber Optic Adapter Holder INQUIRY PREVIOUS:HY-KT1 Fiber Optic Adapter Holder NEXT:HY-RS1 Heat-Shrink Splice Protector more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Telephone:+86-571-63552237
    Country/Region:china

    HY-KT2 Fiber Optic Adapter Holder

  • China  wholesale
    OUTDOOR CABLE HOME > PRODUCTS > OUTDOOR CABLE Loose layer stranded non metallic reinforced core optical cable no content more
    Categories:Tens Cables
    Telephone:0086-571-88665366
    Country/Region:china

    EN Loose layer stranded non metallic reinforced core optical cable

  • China  wholesale
    ... Mounted Standard Fiber Terminal Box provides maximum port number of 6, 12, 18, 24 or 48ports. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber network. Inquire... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box
    Telephone:+86-0755-36820366
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Termination Box

  • China  wholesale
    ...703 G.704 Framed E1 Fiber Optical Modem Spot-light: The FE1 fiber modem family are standalone and rack mountable fiber 1 x E1 G.704 framed modems / converters available in a number of different models, with AC or... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Country/Region:china

    Framed E1 Fiber Optical Modem

  • China  wholesale
    ...fiber optic terminal box 2 Port with SC/APC pigtail Application: 1. A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution. 2. It can be used in home or working area to accomplish double-core fiber access... more
    Categories:FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:86-755-28461866
    Country/Region:china

    fiber optic terminal box 2 Port with SC/APC pigtail

  • China  wholesale
    ...feitian FTTH FTTx ip65 12 cores wall mount optial splicing machine. Product Description Product Description Cabinet data Product name 1 PCS N.W./G.W. 1 BOX N.G. 1 BOX G.W. Carton size PCS/... more
    Brand Name:FTTX
    Model Number:GFS-12D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 Cable Terminal Box termination box ABS Materia

  • China  wholesale
    Transmission cable CURRENT POSITION: HOME >> Transmission cable Outdoor soft optical cableDATE:2016-01-12 10:53:32SOURCE: Previous:Butterfly optical cable Next:Messenger butterfly cable more
    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:0311-68021988
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor soft optical cable

  • China  wholesale
    ...Home > Products > Optical Distribution Frame> Fiber Optic Rack mount Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Rack mount Distribution FrameBrand TAKFLY Product origin China Delivery time 3-7 Days Supply capacity 2000,000 ... more
    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:755-28106528
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Rack mount Distribution Frame

  • China  wholesale
    ...Multimode OM2 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Aqua Jacket , 1.8mm FOCC manufacturer can offering 1.8mm LSZH Type Multi-mode Fiber Simplex Optical Cable which is composed of a tight buffer, aramid yarn,and a LSZH jacket. All component materials... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-003
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode OM2 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Splicing Aqua Jacket , 1.8mm

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... waves. Fiber optics has several advantages over traditional metal communicationslines: Fiber optic cables have a much greater bandwidth than metal cables. This means that they can carry more data. Fiber optic cables are less susceptible than metal cables more
    Categories:Audio & Video Cables
    Telephone:425-212-4400
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Ethernet Patch Cables

  • China  wholesale
    ...48 core IP68 inline horizontal fiber optic splice closure splicing enclosure The fiber splice closure can be installed in aerial locations,ducted applications, direct buried, manholes. Optical fiber splice joint closure, 4 small holes(dia.2cm) +1 oval hole... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:FOSC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    48 core IP68 inline horizontal fiber optic splice closure splicing enclosure

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... 1 Fiber Optic stripper(CFS-2) 1 Peeling the coat of the fiber 2 Assembled sleeve wrench 1 Fixing splice closure/terminal box 3 2M Tape Measures 1 Measuring the length of the fiber cable 4 Utility Knife 1 Accessorial tool for peeling the fiber cables more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Y Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-86625003
    Country/Region:china

    OP5001 Optical Cable Emergency Toolkits

Tell “fiber optics cable splicing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0