• China Field assembly FTTH SC / UPC quick embedded optical fiber fast connector wholesale
    ... embedded optical fiber fast connector Features Optical Fiber Fast Connector/Optical Fiber Mechanical Connector Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB SC/UPC Type Connector Suitable for FTTH Drop Cable. Applications FTTH Outlets Distribution frames... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Assembly Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field assembly FTTH SC / UPC quick embedded optical fiber fast connector

  • China Fiber optic closure 16 ports drop cable ports wholesale
    ... a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FATC-16A
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optic closure 16 ports drop cable ports

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box wholesale
    ...ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks. It has... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box

  • China FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box wholesale
    ...FTTH 12 Core(PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box Performance: 1. It is good for storage of fixing cable achieves. 2. It is applicable for (indoor ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    FTTH 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Panel (PC+ABS) Fiber Optical Distribution Box

  • China FTTH Mini Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x4 PLC wholesale
    ... Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box with Waterproof Outdoor Description: This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FTB-104
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Mini Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1x4 PLC

  • China White FDB outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box CE FTTH network optical distribution box wholesale
    ... optical fiber distribution box CE FTTH network Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FDB
    Place of Origin:China

    White FDB outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box CE FTTH network optical distribution box

  • China SC FC ST Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Unit ODF Rack Mounting wholesale
    ...Optical Distribution Box Fiber Optic Distribution Unit ODF Rack Mounting The fiber optic distribution Unit is designed to use in the standard 19 inch fiber optic distribution frame. It can be 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores, 72 cores... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ODF, optical distribution frame
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC FC ST Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box Unit ODF Rack Mounting

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box  wholesale
    ... Optic Distribution Boxes, Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box MODEL: FTB001 Description FTB001 Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FTB001
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box 

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China IP65 Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Core Outdoor With ABS Material wholesale
    ... adapters or and working under both indoor and outdoor environments. Fiber optic distribution box is a perfect cost-effective solution-provider in the FTTx networks. Features: ABS material used ensures the body strong and light... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Termination Box
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    IP65 Waterproof Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Core Outdoor With ABS Material

  • China 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box wholesale
    ...FTTH 12 core Communication End User Terminal Box, 12 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH Communications found in ADC a partner with the same goals—drive out costs and push ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box IP55 Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box

  • China Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation wholesale
    ...Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:Fiber Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation

  • China Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks Fiber optic splitter distribution box is designed to enable the fiber network to be installed and connected in the short ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FDB-08
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Ports Splitters and Adapter Loaded For FTTH Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel wholesale
    ...MPO-LC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic LGX Module Cassete Load with Patch panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-MPO-Cassete
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MPO - LC Cold - Roll Steel Fiber Optic Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel

  • China Lightweight External Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Appliacation Weather Proof wholesale
    ...GP-103 outdoor distribution box Best sales products fiber optic cable box Features The housing material is PC+ ABS Duble layer design, upper layer is splitter, lower is for fusion. The fibers distribution clearly, easy... more
    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)
    Model Number:GP-103
    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight External Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTX Appliacation Weather Proof

  • China 96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or  FTTH distribution box wholesale
    ... 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels · To integrate... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or FTTH distribution box

  • China Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box , Network Termination Box For Local Area OEM Available wholesale
    ... Distribution Box Telecom Fiber Cable FTTH Box Our terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:fiber optic distribution box
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box , Network Termination Box For Local Area OEM Available

  • China FTTX    Optic  Distribution   Box  GFS-16H wholesale
    ...FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H Description The equipment is widely used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable.The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and... more
    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM
    Model Number:FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTX Optic Distribution Box GFS-16H

  • China 24 Cores plastic outdoor  Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 wholesale
    ... outdoor Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65 Overview: distribution box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can... more
    Brand Name:CY or OEM
    Model Number:QY-FDB-24D
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    24 Cores plastic outdoor Fiber Optic distribution Box with IP class 65

  • China 12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory feitian company in china wholesale
    ...12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory Product Description Product Description Cabinet data Product name 1 PCS N.W./G.W. 1 BOX N.G. 1 BOX G.W. Carton size PCS/BOX Outer box error GFS-12E 1085g/1200g 10.9kg 12... more
    Brand Name:FTTX
    Model Number:GFS-12E
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cores FTTH indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ip65 fiber optic splitter factory feitian company in china

  • China SMC 1 X 8 / 16 / 32 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassembly wholesale
    ... Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassemable Description Optical Fiber Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - 1 x 32 Cassette PLC Optical Fiber Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:China

    SMC 1 X 8 / 16 / 32 Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Distribution Box Terminal Board Disassembly

Tell “fttx optical distribution box” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0