• China GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape wholesale
    ...GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape

  • China Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape wholesale
    ... Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE material Characteristics · Good mechanical and temperature performance · High... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

  • China Single Mode Armored Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S wholesale
    ...Single Mode Armored Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Loose... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Armored Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S

  • China YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH wholesale
    ...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    YOFC Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Core Nature Bare Optic Fiber For FTTH

  • China High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ wholesale
    ...High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​ Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one piece of cable with connectors in both sides. If only one side assemble the connector, it is... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Stability Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , CATV System SM Simplex SC SC Patch Cord​

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 96 Cores Burial GYTA53 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Underground / Outdoor wholesale
    ...96 Cores Single Mode Burial GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Underground Outdoor Description The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:96 Cores GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Cores Burial GYTA53 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable For Underground / Outdoor

  • China Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale
    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:G655
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial wholesale
    ...OS2 4 Cords Central Loose Tube Outdoor Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Cable Physical Properties Fiber Count Nominal Outer Diameter (mm) Nominal Outer Diameter (in) Maximum Pulling Load Installation(N/Ib) In ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OS2 Central Tube For Aerial

  • China Quad LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode PC / APC For High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System wholesale
    ...For High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System Quick Detail: 1. LC 4 Fiber Quad adapter 2. No flange 3. Singlemode PC, singlemode APC 4. Multimode PC available Description: LC quad adapter without flange is designed for high density fiber optic cabling system... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:LC Quad Adaptor Without Flange
    Place of Origin:China

    Quad LC Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode PC / APC For High Density Fiber Optic Cabling System

  • China GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM wholesale
    ... GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape armored, stranded loose tubes and colored fibers , filled... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTS 144 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable OEM

  • China Indoor Riser Duplex 2.0mm / 3.0mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord and Pigtails wholesale
    ... indoor fiber optic cable consists with buffered fiber , kelvar and jacket. Simplex Cables are designed for production termination where consistency and uniformity are vital for fast and efficient operation Features: --900μm or 600μm tight buffer fiber... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:GJBFJV
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    Indoor Riser Duplex 2.0mm / 3.0mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable for Patch Cord and Pigtails

  • China ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket wholesale
    ...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:ODVA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ODVA / LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 7.0mm / 4.8mm Jacket

  • China High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color wholesale
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • China GYTA  OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel wholesale
    ...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optical Cable With Corrugated Steel

  • China 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner wholesale
    ...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and 2.0mm cable inside Jacket: ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-Indoor
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner

  • China Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve wholesale
    ... mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Crush resistance and... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve

  • China Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber​ With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / MTP, SINO's ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket wholesale
    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM
    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket

  • China High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color wholesale
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color

  • China GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct wholesale
    ... core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable With Aluminum Corrugated Tape Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:GYTA
    Place of Origin:china

    GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

Tell “high temperature fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0