• China Terminated Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly APC Polish wholesale
    ...Field Terminated Quick Assembly FTTH SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fast fiber connector is used for field-assembled optical fiber connector, widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH)access optical networks... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Terminated Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Quick Assembly APC Polish

  • China 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ... (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between... more
    Brand Name:carefiber
    Model Number:MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • China Tab Up 1 RJ45 Port Lan Cable Connector USB 2.0 Interface Light Pipes Available wholesale
    ...Tab Up 1 RJ45 Port Lan Cable Connector USB 2.0 Interface Light Pipes Available The right angle Magnetic RJ45 Connector is from GLGNET reduces the required PCB footprint, enabling engineers and designers to save "real ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:ULBU1T435-D4Y LAN RJ45
    Place of Origin:China

    Tab Up 1 RJ45 Port Lan Cable Connector USB 2.0 Interface Light Pipes Available

  • China 5 Meters Ethernet LAN Cable CAT6 UTP / STP 305 M Roll Length LSZH PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...Meters CAT6 UTP/STP CABLE Lan Cable Network Ethernet Lan Cable Full CAT6 specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless strain relief prevents damage to the RJ-45 latch during installation and... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Cat6a Lan Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Meters Ethernet LAN Cable CAT6 UTP / STP 305 M Roll Length LSZH PVC Jacket

  • China Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:ODC - Female
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Waterproof indoor and outdoor Fiber Optic ODC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Connector Patch Cord

  • China 23AWG CU Yellow Cat 7 Lan Cable With 4 Pairs Braiding Individually Shield wholesale
    ... cabling. The cable contains four twisted copper wire pairs, just like the earlier standards. Category 7 cable can be terminated either with 8P8C compatible GG45 electrical connectors which incorporate the 8P8C standard or with TERA connectors... more
    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM
    Model Number:CAT7 LAN CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    23AWG CU Yellow Cat 7 Lan Cable With 4 Pairs Braiding Individually Shield

  • China Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Plug , FTP RJ45 Modular Plug / Connector For 23 - 25 Awg Lan Cable wholesale
    ... Plug/Connector for 23,24,25 awg Lan Cable We offer modular Plugs in standard configuration terminate modular cords for patching or work area application, modular plugs can be terminated to the exact cable... more
    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN
    Model Number:RJ45 Cat6 FTP
    Place of Origin:China

    Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Plug , FTP RJ45 Modular Plug / Connector For 23 - 25 Awg Lan Cable

  • China E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent mechanical endurance • Strict ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

  • China High Speed Cat5e Lan Cable / Unshielded Ethernet Cable Grey Jacket Without Patch Cord wholesale
    Ethernet Unshield Cat5e High Speed Grey Jacket Without Pactch Cord Full Copper Application: - 10/100 Base - T4 - 100 Base - TX - 155Mbps ATM - 622Mbps ATM Description: - Rated temperature :65 degree ,75 degree - Rference Standard :TIA/EIA568B IEO/ISO11801... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:UTP cat5e
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed Cat5e Lan Cable / Unshielded Ethernet Cable Grey Jacket Without Patch Cord

  • China 9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket wholesale
    ...125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket​ SINO’s LX.5 connectors offer double the density of standard SC connectors in a feature-rich, mechanically robust design. The connector interface features an integrated shutter... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 013
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    9 / 125 um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LX5 Connector Yellow Jacket

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1M Cat6 Ethernet Cable PVC Jacket Gold Color Length Customized 600 MHZ wholesale
    ...1M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Pvc Jacket Gold Color Length Customized 600 MHZ Electrical characteristics Construction Conductor AWG NO. of ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1M Cat6 Ethernet Cable PVC Jacket Gold Color Length Customized 600 MHZ

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Armored Fiber Optic Lan Cable , Simplex Fiber Cable For Indoor wholesale
    ... tight buffer fiber warpped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a PVC, LSZH (low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retarden) jacket, other material available... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:HT-SAF-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Armored Fiber Optic Lan Cable , Simplex Fiber Cable For Indoor

  • China 100 Mbps Gigabit Lan Cable , Cat6 Ethernet Cable Compliant AIA GigE Standard wholesale
    ...100 Mbps Lan Cable With Thumbscrew Locking , Compliant AIA GigE Standard Description: Himatch’s GiGE camera link cables are built of plenum rated CAT6, CAT 6a standard or high flexible robotic double shielding cable with... more
    Brand Name:Himatch
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:UL, CE

    100 Mbps Gigabit Lan Cable , Cat6 Ethernet Cable Compliant AIA GigE Standard

  • China Double UP Angle Ethernet Lan Cable / Cat6 FTP Stp Patch Cord Custom Jacket Material wholesale
    ... 90 Degree Cat6 FTP STP Patch cord Ethernet LAN cable Description: Product Name : UP angle 90 Degree Cat6 male to male cable Color: black Cable length: 2M Connector: RJ45 male 10P10C ,Gold plated Type: Double... more
    Brand Name:KBTech
    Model Number:Up angle Cat6cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Double UP Angle Ethernet Lan Cable / Cat6 FTP Stp Patch Cord Custom Jacket Material

  • China Network Cat6 Shielded RJ45 Inline Coupler 8P8C Lan Cable Modular Connector RJ45 Adapter wholesale
    ... Shielded RJ45 Inline Coupler 8P8C Lan Cable Modular Connector RJ45 Adapter Specification: This RJ45 8P8C modular coupler can be used to connect 2 pre-terminated RJ45 patch cables making a rollover cable. Also works for some Cisco... more
    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)
    Model Number:CNC8P8CCL
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Network Cat6 Shielded RJ45 Inline Coupler 8P8C Lan Cable Modular Connector RJ45 Adapter

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China industry ethernet rj 45 display lan cables and connectors for electronic display wholesale
    ...industry ethernet rj 45 display lan cables and connectors for electronic display 1.CE,ROHS,CCC Certification 2.Is applicable to industrial ethernet 3.Waterproof calss IP65 4.... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Magnectt
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    industry ethernet rj 45 display lan cables and connectors for electronic display

  • China Category 6 UTP CAT6 Network Lan Cable Twisted Pair Wire for Ethernet wholesale
    ...Category 6 UTP CAT6 Network Lan Cable Twisted Pair Wire for Ethernet Category 6 UTP CAT6 Network Lan Cable commonly referred to as Cat 6, is a standardized twisted pair cable for Ethernet and other network physical layers that... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:Category 6
    Place of Origin:Linan City, China

    Category 6 UTP CAT6 Network Lan Cable Twisted Pair Wire for Ethernet

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • China Factory FTP CAT6 Copper Lan Cable NETWORK CABLE wholesale
    ... Copper Application: Computer Color: Grey, grey black OEM Packing: Carton Box, 305m Outer Diameter: 6.0 Connector Color: Green Connector Type: Stereo Shielding: Non-Shielded Gender: rj45 Pairs: 4 MOQ: 100Rolls Material: CCA CU OEM... more
    Brand Name:unirising
    Model Number:Factory FTP CAT6 Copper Lan Cable NETWORK CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Factory FTP CAT6 Copper Lan Cable NETWORK CABLE

  • China medical plastic cable lemo connector PAGPKGPRG wholesale
    ...Detailed introduction to lemo plastic medical connector Medical plastic connector, can 100% replaced with original LEMO redel PLASTIC connectors 1.security of the Push-Pull self-latching system 2.solder, crimp or print contacts 3.multiple... more
    Brand Name:HIMO
    Model Number:PAG PKG PFG
    Place of Origin:China

    medical plastic cable lemo connector PAGPKGPRG

  • China bnc male screw terminal 3 pin crimp electrical welding cable mc connectors wholesale
    ...bnc male screw terminal 3 pin crimp electrical welding cable mc connectors bnc male connector to screw terminal 1.Material:copper/zinc 2.Insulator:PTFE/POM 3.Certification:RoHS/ISO9001:2001 Features: 1.Bayonet ... more
    Brand Name:Lianqi
    Model Number:dosin-10690
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    bnc male screw terminal 3 pin crimp electrical welding cable mc connectors

Tell “lan cables and connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0