• China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV wholesale
    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

  • China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female Type For FTTX Networks wholesale
    ...LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female Type For FTTX Networks​ Fiber optic attenuator are used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. We supply several types fiber optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator refer ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female Type For FTTX Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Precious dimension 3dB 5dB Female and Male FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... and Male FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1.​Features: Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC … optional Plastic or metal... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:Female & male attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Precious dimension 3dB 5dB Female and Male FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale
    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC Female To LC Female UPC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1db 3db 5db 25db / Blue Color wholesale
    ... in the fiber optic cablings to reduce the optical power at a target level. We always supply different kinds of optical attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, E2000 and Variable fiber optic attenuators.and LC,SC,FC fiber optic attenuators are very... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:LC / UPC Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    LC Female To LC Female UPC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1db 3db 5db 25db / Blue Color

  • China Simplex 10db LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Plug Type For EDFA Loop Tests wholesale
    ...Simplex 10db LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Plug Type For EDFA Loop Tests Quick Details: Attenuator: 10 dB Connector: LC Ploish: PC, UPC Color: Blue Core: Simplex Return Loss: >50 1. Specification Parameter Value Unit Operating... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Simplex 10db LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Plug Type For EDFA Loop Tests

  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks wholesale
    ...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

  • China Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm wholesale
    ... Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving light power. It is in the middle of fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Male To Female E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator LC APC 1-30dB Available wholesale
    ... 1310 and 1550 nm Attenuation range for SC, FC, and LC types 1 to 13 dB in 1 dB increments, 15 dB, and 20 dB Applications Fiber optic systems CATV and telecommunication systems Receiver padding for optical more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Optic Fiber Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Female E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator LC APC 1-30dB Available

  • China 1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1-15dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss wholesale
    ...Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:MTRJ
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode and Multimode MTRJ Fiber Optic Attenuator with High Return Loss

  • China SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male , 1310 / 1550nm wholesale
    .../ MM LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male , 1310 / 1550nm Quick Detail: Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation range Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC … optional... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Male , 1310 / 1550nm

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1310nm LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter For CATV System wholesale
    ...LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter For CATV System Quick Detail: LC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-LC22-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1310nm LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Adapter For CATV System

  • China FTTH Switching SF - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Media Converter Adapter Attenuator wholesale
    ...SF - LC Fiber Optic Media Converter Adapter Attenuator for FTTH Switching Similarity Between Adapters and Converters Fiber Optic Adapters and Optical Media Converters are both widely used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SF - LC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Switching SF - LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Media Converter Adapter Attenuator

  • China 2-Fiber Jumper 10ft / 3m Single-mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Ceramic tip Ultra Polish wholesale
    ...3m Single-mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    2-Fiber Jumper 10ft / 3m Single-mode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Ceramic tip Ultra Polish

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV This kind of LC fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the wave form itself. LC small form fiber optic attenuators... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-ATT002
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / PC Small Form Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Kits in EDFA / DWDM and CATV

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Takfly Male to female LC UPC customized fiber optic attenuator 10dB 15dB 25dB wholesale
    ...Takfly Male to female LC UPC customized fiber optic attenuator 10dB 15dB 25dB Fiber optic Attenuator is generated by attenuating fiber and provides a controlled attenuation over a very broadband width.The low return loss and high temperature range ensure ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:guangdong,China

    Takfly Male to female LC UPC customized fiber optic attenuator 10dB 15dB 25dB

Tell “lc fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0