• China MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow wholesale
    ... Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:MPO to LC Female Single Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 100% Nomex Fiber Heat Transfer Printing Felt Large Format Heat Set Style wholesale
    ... usually printed on this calender using high temperatures (up to 250°C / 482°F). The pre-printed paper carries the dyestuffs, which are then sublimated on the fabric using high temperature. The purpose... more
    Brand Name:ANKE
    Model Number:AIF-T006
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100% Nomex Fiber Heat Transfer Printing Felt Large Format Heat Set Style

  • China Low Temperature EVA Hot Melt Adhesive Powder For Thermal Transfer wholesale
    ..., The product has excellent resistance to washing performance and excellent resistance to dry cleaning, chemical fiber fabric has a strong bonding effect. Physical Characteristics: Property Criterion Appearance White powder Composition Ethylene Vinyl... more
    Brand Name:Tunsing
    Model Number:PES-DS230
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Temperature EVA Hot Melt Adhesive Powder For Thermal Transfer

  • China Low Thermal Conductivity Non Flammable Paper / Bio - Soluble Ceramic Fiber Paper wholesale
    ... Conductivity Non-flammable paper bio-soluble ceramic fiber paper for insulation Ceramic fiber paper for Insulation Introduction: Non-flammable paper bio-soluble ceramic fiber paper for insulation is produced based on SiO2, MgO and CaO. This paper can be... more
    Brand Name:Jansincere
    Model Number:JXCK-000110
    Place of Origin:Xinmi City, Henan, China

    Low Thermal Conductivity Non Flammable Paper / Bio - Soluble Ceramic Fiber Paper

  • China Fuji Mounter XP143 XP243 Y Axis Belt H4519T 460-5GT-15 Black Gear Belt CE Approval wholesale
    Fuji Mounter XP143 XP243 Y-axis belt H4519T 460-5GT-15 black gear belt Fuji Mounter XP143 XP243 Y-axis belt H4519T 460-5GT-15 black gear belt We also supply the below products: KM8-M7160-00X KM1-M7160-00X YAMAHA YV100II head-to-shoot sensor KM5-M4580-011 ... more
    Brand Name:fuji
    Model Number:H4519T
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fuji Mounter XP143 XP243 Y Axis Belt H4519T 460-5GT-15 Black Gear Belt CE Approval

  • China 357 Optical Brightener For Cotton Fiber Glue Fiber Paper Pulp Surface Gluing Coating wholesale
    ...Optical Brightener 357 for cotton fiber glue fiber paper pulp surface gluing coating CAS 41098-56-0 Optical Brightener 357 for cotton fiber glue fiber paper pulp surface gluing coating CAS 41098-56-0 Product Description MOLECULAR FORMULA... more
    Brand Name:Lianda
    Model Number:357
    Place of Origin:China

    357 Optical Brightener For Cotton Fiber Glue Fiber Paper Pulp Surface Gluing Coating

  • China Glossy And Textured Black Color Washable Kraft Paper Wear - Resisting Durable wholesale
    ... And Textured Black Color Washable Kraft Paper Wear-resisting Durable Black Washable Kraft Paper Details of black washable kraft paper PRODUCT NAME Black Washable Kraft Paper PRODUCT MATERIAL Fiber COLOR Black SURFACE Glossy or textured... more
    Brand Name:BM paper
    Model Number:Black Washable Kraft Paper 012
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Glossy And Textured Black Color Washable Kraft Paper Wear - Resisting Durable

    GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 6 Kg / Cm2 Compressed Paper Testing Instruments 250w Paper Tester wholesale
    ... the test. This is also the reason to choose 4-point bending method to test the paper stiffness instead of other methods such as 2 point and 3 point bending. 2. Length of the test... more
    Brand Name:HAIDA
    Model Number:HD-A546
    Place of Origin:CHINA GUANGDONG

    6 Kg / Cm2 Compressed Paper Testing Instruments 250w Paper Tester

  • China 20mW 25mW Fiber Optic Tools 20km KCO-VFL-08-25 Visual Fault Locator Rad Laser Pen wholesale
    ... Series visual fault locator is used for the measurement in single mode or multi-mode fibers. - It features a rugged design, a universal connector and an accurate measurement. - The KCO-VFL-08 Series... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-VFL-08
    Place of Origin:China

    20mW 25mW Fiber Optic Tools 20km KCO-VFL-08-25 Visual Fault Locator Rad Laser Pen

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Self Invention Patent New Carbon Fiber Chemical Process Pump for Acid Phosphoric wholesale
    ... New Carbon Fiber Chemical Process Pump for Acid Phosphoric Application of Scope ♦ urban water supply and drainage ♦ central heating system water supply and sewerage ♦ iron and steel metallurgy enterprises ♦ paper mills ♦ petrochemical... more
    Brand Name:Chengdu Yongyi/OEM
    Model Number:DCS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Self Invention Patent New Carbon Fiber Chemical Process Pump for Acid Phosphoric

  • China Chemical Fiber Paper Cartridge Filter Elements 50 Micron Liquid Filtration wholesale
    ... tube material: galvanized sheet , stainless steel tube lfilter medium material :stainless steel mesh and filter paper Specification of Daitto Suction Filter Elements Model DN(mm) Nominal flow rate(L/min) Filter precision... more
    Brand Name:Daitto or OEM
    Model Number:Custom
    Place of Origin:China

    Chemical Fiber Paper Cartridge Filter Elements 50 Micron Liquid Filtration

  • China Long fiber nonwoven / Filter material for the shape fish mask / filtration wholesale
    ...Long fiber nonwoven / Filter material for the shape fish mask / filteration About Us: Dongguan hendar cloth co., ... more
    Brand Name:Hendar
    Model Number:HD-PFY
    Place of Origin:China

    Long fiber nonwoven / Filter material for the shape fish mask / filtration

    Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Energy Saving Tableware Making Machine , Wood Pulp Fiber Paper Plate Making Machine wholesale
    ...Energy Saving Tableware Making Machine , Wood Pulp Fiber Paper Plate Making Machine Specifications: Model Type TA-01 Capacity 1500 pcs/h Workshop Requirement 200 m2 ... more
    Brand Name:Nanya
    Model Number:TA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Energy Saving Tableware Making Machine , Wood Pulp Fiber Paper Plate Making Machine

  • China 10 - 100m Length CPRI Fiber Cable FTTA Patch Cord Compatible With Optitap Conector wholesale
    ..., MTRJ, MU, MTP, MPO, DIN, SMA-905/906, D4 available) 4. B end polish PC, UPC, APC. 5. Fiber Type B1.3=G652D; B6A1=G657A1; B6A2=G657A2 6. Cable Type SX more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    10 - 100m Length CPRI Fiber Cable FTTA Patch Cord Compatible With Optitap Conector

  • China Fiber Laser marking/ engraving/printing Machine For all Metal Materials wholesale
    ...Fiber laser marking/engraving/printing machine Product Parameters Laser Power : 20W/30w/50w Laser wavelength 1064nm ... more
    Brand Name:Leadboom
    Model Number:LB-MF
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Laser marking/ engraving/printing Machine For all Metal Materials

  • China CAS 13463-67-7 Narrow Particle Fiber Grade Titanium Dioxide For Textile Industry wholesale
    ... Titanium Dioxide For Textile Industry Specifications: Liangjiang brand-titanium dioxide fiber grade, Using international common production methods, coating modification to the surface of titanium dioxide particles ... more
    Brand Name:LiangJiang
    Model Number:Fiber grade
    Place of Origin:China

    CAS 13463-67-7 Narrow Particle Fiber Grade Titanium Dioxide For Textile Industry

  • China Ceramic Fiber Paper wholesale
    Product Specifications / Features 1. OPERATION TEMPERATURE 1260 ℃ 2. TECHNICAL FEATURE Low coefficient of heat-conduction ratio Low thermal capacity Thermal shock resistance High quality of flexibility and tear resistance Not contain asbestos, erosion ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Zibo , Shandong , China (mainland)
    Category:Ceramic Fiber Paper

    Ceramic Fiber Paper

    Zibo Yuntai Furnace Techonology Co.,Ltd.
    [Shandong,China (mainland)]
  • China Standard Ceramic fiber paper for heating insulation wholesale
    ... Ceramic fiber paper for heating insulation The ceramic fiber paper is manufactured by refractory fiber with high purity which is used in high-temperature insulating fields. The advance manufacturing technology makes the distribution of fiber be... more
    Brand Name:JIUCHEN
    Model Number:STD
    Place of Origin:China

    Standard Ceramic fiber paper for heating insulation

  • China JC-Paper Series 1400℃ ceramic fiber paper wholesale
    ...JC-Paper Series1400℃ ceramic fiber paper FAQ 1.What is your MOQ? A:MOQ may vary by customer's special requirement; we try our ... more
    Brand Name:JC
    Model Number:STD
    Place of Origin:China

    JC-Paper Series 1400℃ ceramic fiber paper

  • China ragger wire from pulp paper factory shredder / kraft paper waste shredder/ waste cradboard crusher/ wholesale
    ... kraft paper waste Shredder Applications: plastic waste, scrap plastic braid with steel wire, paper waste from kraft paper factory, plastic twisted rope, braided plastic scrap, waste cardboard plastic, chemical fiber, flax, leather, plastic film, paper... more
    Brand Name:United Tech
    Model Number:plastic shredder
    Place of Origin:Zibo City, China

    ragger wire from pulp paper factory shredder / kraft paper waste shredder/ waste cradboard crusher/

Tell “long fibered paper” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0