• China  wholesale
    ...-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ...FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20
    Place of Origin:China

    TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver

  • China  wholesale
    ... Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm

  • China  wholesale
    ... Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: JD118B Device Type: SFP (mini... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD118B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • China  wholesale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • China  wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • China  wholesale
    ... sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver,China SFP GBIC Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs can... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:GBIC-2431-80
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver,China SFP GBIC

  • China  wholesale
    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed ... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK7
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

  • China  wholesale
    ..., 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH Features Dual data-rate more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH-SM= CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH

  • China  wholesale
    ...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module

  • China  wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China Brand Name: OE... more
    Categories:10G XFP Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory

  • China  wholesale
    ...Single fiber Fiber optic transceiver SFP ( mini GBIC) Data Rate: 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4.25G ( STM- OC-) Wavelength: 1310/ 1490nm, 1310/ 1550nm Mode: Single-... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff

    SFP BIDI/ WDM

    Excom Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXD(SC) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. **FR-1210... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number: FR-1210S-MMC-1
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    GEZHI Photonics provide CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C compatible optical transceiver using DFBlaser, All of GEZHI Photonics products are 100% tested , and can be completely applied in Ethernet?Fibre Channel network devices, such as switches and routers.If you ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-33159777
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • China  wholesale
    We can offer a wide range of 3rd party GBIC, SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XFP. All of the new products are with 1 year warranty, match CE, RoHS6 really, and 100% fully compatible with Cisco, HP, 3COM, Nortel, Extreme and so on. more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:negotiable
    Category:Network Switches

    SFP (Mini GBIC)

    Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... optics compare to Mini GBIC SFP GBIC-SX MMF 300m 850nm CISCO P/N WS-G5484 GBIC-LX SMF 10KM 1310nm CISCO P/M WS-G5486 GBIC-ZX SMF 80KM 1550nm GBIC-T Copper RJ45 CWDM-GBIC 1470nm ~1610nm GBIC BIDI Optics Variety GBIC available more
    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
    Telephone:755-23357706
    Country/Region:china

    Media converter GBIC transcevier

  • China  wholesale
    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China  wholesale
    ... Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXD(SC) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. **FR-1210... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number: FR-1210S-MMC-1
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter

  • China  wholesale
    sell GLC-BX-D/U GLC-FE-100BX-D/U GLC-GE-S GLC-GE-L GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP,1490Tx/1310Rx with DDM GLC-BX-U 1000basx-bx 10sfp,1310TX/1490RX with DDM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP,1550Tx/1310Rx with DDM GLC-BX-U 1000basx-bx 10sfp,1310TX/1550RX with DDM ... more
    Model Number:call
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    SFP/bidi SFP/CWDM with DDM, cisco compatible

  • China  wholesale
    RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1.25Gb/s Low End Case Temperature (°C) -20°C High End Case Temperature (°C) 85... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFPGETX2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission

Tell “mini gbic bidi” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0