• China 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguis... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20
    Place of Origin:China

    TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver

  • China 4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm wholesale
    4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in ... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MCP7xxL1SN3-40
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    4G Fiber Optic Transceiver , Bidirectional Sfp Optical Module 40km 1490nm

  • China 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale
    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • China J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules wholesale
    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J4860C 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

  • China BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1550/1310nm 0-3km sfp mini gbic transceiver wholesale
    1.SFP Transceiver Module 2.bidi wdm sfp 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom Transceiver 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directiona... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    BIDI GBIC WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1550/1310nm 0-3km sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • China Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory wholesale
    Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Product Details: Place of ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory

  • China Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module wholesale
    0 Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-TransTransceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40DTransceiver Type: CompatibleTransceiver Form ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module

  • China CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module wholesale
    GEZHI Photonics provide CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C compatible optical transceiver using DFBlaser, All of GEZHI Photonics products are 100% tested , and can be completely applied in ... more
    Categories:Network Hubs
    Telephone:+86-755-33159777
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • China SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver, SFP GBIC Module wholesale
    SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver, SFP GBIC Module Specification: GIBC ( Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that ... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:GBIC-2431-80
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SONET GBIC Transceiver Module , 1550nm 120KM Mini GBIC Transceiver, SFP GBIC Module

  • China 1000BASE-LX LC connector 1.25G 20km 1310nm Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver wholesale
    Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D1231-20C Condition: New Package: SFP Connector: SC or LC Distance: 20km Data Rate: 1.25G ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D1231-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-LX LC connector 1.25G 20km 1310nm Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver

  • China SFP (Mini GBIC) wholesale
    We can offer a wide range of 3rd party GBIC, SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XFP. All of the new products are with 1 year warranty, match CE, RoHS6 really, and 100% fully compatible with Cisco, ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:negotiable
    Category:Network Switches

    SFP (Mini GBIC)

    Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km wholesale
    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK7
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

  • China 100base-Tx (RJ45) to 100base-Wdm (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter wholesale
    **FR-121-MMC-2 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-WDM(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-121-MMC-2
    Place of Origin:China

    100base-Tx (RJ45) to 100base-Wdm (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter

  • China 1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxu (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter wholesale
    Product Description **FR-1210-MMC-2 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-fx(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number: FR-1210S-MMC-2
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxu (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter

  • China SFP BIDI/ WDM wholesale
    Single fiber Fiber optic transceiver SFP ( mini GBIC) Data Rate: 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4.25G ( STM- OC-) Wavelength: 1310/ 1490nm, 1310/ 1550nm Mode: Single-mode Models: SFP WDM or ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff

    SFP BIDI/ WDM

    Excom Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SFP/bidi SFP/CWDM with DDM, cisco compatible wholesale
    sell GLC-BX-D/U GLC-FE-100BX-D/U GLC-GE-S GLC-GE-L GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP,1490Tx/1310Rx with DDM GLC-BX-U 1000basx-bx 10sfp,1310TX/1490RX with DDM GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP... more
    Model Number:call
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    SFP/bidi SFP/CWDM with DDM, cisco compatible

  • China 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber wholesale
    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber

  • China Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km wholesale
    CISCO Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g SFP Transceiver 40km Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

Tell “mini gbic bidi” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0