• China 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module MGB-LA20 Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:MGB-LA20
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Ethernet Compatible SFP Modules 1000base Mini Bidi Gbic 20km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm Sc wholesale
    ...Ethernet Compatible SFP Modules 1000base Mini Bidi Gbic 20km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm Sc Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1000BASE MINI GBIC BIDI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ethernet Compatible SFP Modules 1000base Mini Bidi Gbic 20km Tx1310nm Rx1550nm Sc

  • China TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20
    Place of Origin:China

    TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver

  • China 2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm wholesale
    ... Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm sfp,short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed... more
    Brand Name:China
    Model Number:OP-MP513L1SN-10
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.125G 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Module 1000base lx SFP 1310nm

  • China 1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: JD118B Device Type: SFP (mini... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JD118B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

  • China 1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP Transceiver Module 2.mini gbic transceiver 3.3.3V operating voltage 4.SFP Optical Module 5.Datacom and Telecom module 6C-SFP SFP Optical ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G 1310/1550nm 0-3km mini gbic transceiver sfp mini gbic transceiver

  • China Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module wholesale
    ...Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module Transceiver Brand Name: Top-Trans Transceiver Model: TOP-SFP-1.25G-40D Transceiver Type: Compatible ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-82552969
    Country/Region:china

    Planet compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX 40KM mini GBIC module

  • China Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China Brand Name: OE... more
    Categories:10G XFP Module
    Telephone:86-755-33967196
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm,China factory

  • China Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km wholesale
    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed ... more
    Brand Name:Shine Peak
    Model Number:SP-GMK7
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Core Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco 1.25g Bidi 1550nm 120km

  • China Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale
    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco,... more
    Brand Name:bidi sfp
    Model Number:1g sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 wholesale
    ...1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Quick Detail: H3C 1000BASE-LH 1550nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 70km 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1G 3. Reach: 70km SMF 4. Wavelenth... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO ONS-SI-622-L2 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

  • China CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module wholesale
    GEZHI Photonics provide CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C compatible optical transceiver using DFBlaser, All of GEZHI Photonics products are 100% tested , and can be completely applied in Ethernet?Fibre Channel network devices, such as switches and routers.If you ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-33159777
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP-10G-BX20D-C BIDI SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

  • China SFP BIDI/ WDM wholesale
    ...Single fiber Fiber optic transceiver SFP ( mini GBIC) Data Rate: 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4.25G ( STM- OC-) Wavelength: 1310/ 1490nm, 1310/ 1550nm Mode: Single-... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff

    SFP BIDI/ WDM

    Excom Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter wholesale
    ... Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXD(SC) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows distance reach up to 20km. **FR-1210... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number: FR-1210S-MMC-1
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter

  • China Media converter GBIC transcevier wholesale
    ... optics compare to Mini GBIC SFP GBIC-SX MMF 300m 850nm CISCO P/N WS-G5484 GBIC-LX SMF 10KM 1310nm CISCO P/M WS-G5486 GBIC-ZX SMF 80KM 1550nm GBIC-T Copper RJ45 CWDM-GBIC 1470nm ~1610nm GBIC BIDI Optics Variety GBIC available more
    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
    Telephone:755-23357706
    Country/Region:china

    Media converter GBIC transcevier

  • China 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber wholesale
    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber

  • China Cisco GE SFP SX transceiver wholesale
    ... transceiver|GLC-SX-MMD Descripcin del producto: Cisco mdulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) Tipo de dispositivo: Mdulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) - LC de modos mltiples Tipo incluido: Mdulo de insercin Dimensiones: (Ancho... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GE SFP SX transceiver

    sfp xfp limited
    [China]
  • China NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000BaseBX • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX • Data Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:fiberstore
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module

  • China Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km wholesale
    ... before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM Features Hot more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

  • China Active Pluggable Transceivers WP-B4503-DL80(D) wholesale
    ... Specifications Recently Viewed SFP BiDi 155Mbps BiDi Tx1490/Rx1550nm SMF 80KM Single LC 3.3V 0~70 °C/-40~85 °C MSA Compliant SFP - The small form-factor pluggable or Mini-GBIC The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form... more
    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86 (0)755 8935 0578
    Country/Region:china

    Active Pluggable Transceivers WP-B4503-DL80(D)

    Warex Company
    [China]
Tell “mini gbic bidi” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0