• China 850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ...850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 550M SFP Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver For MMF DDM GLC-SX-MMD

  • China Cisco GLC-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM wholesale
    ... linking IEE approved ports, routers and others to optical fiber networks. The Cisco GLC SX MMD transceivers are provided with LC/PC connector interface for extending more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD transceiver module 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC With DOM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type wholesale
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC wholesale
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  • China High Power Air Cooled Terrestrial Digital TV Transmitter UHF / MMDS System wholesale
    ...GT-5900 High Power Air Cooled UHF Terrestrial DTV Transmitter Power range : 10W-3000W UHF/MMDS System Indoor / Outdoor type optional Product overview Gospell’s GT-5900-3000 is a high power air... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GT-5900
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Air Cooled Terrestrial Digital TV Transmitter UHF / MMDS System

  • China GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector Cisco GLC-SX-MM, matches to ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD SFP Fiber Transceiver 3.3V Single Power Supply LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China HT7133-1 SOT89 30mA Low Power LDO wholesale
    HT7133-1 SOT89 30mA Low Power LDO datasheet: http://pdf1.alldatasheet.com/datasheet-pdf/view/64471/HOLTEK/HT7133-1.html Features Low power consumption Low voltage drop Low temperature coefficient High input voltage (up to 24V) Output voltage accuracy: ... more
    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer
    Model Number:HT7133-1
    Place of Origin:Original

    HT7133-1 SOT89 30mA Low Power LDO

  • China 550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold ATM Parts Control Board , MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA wholesale
    ...Diebold ATM Parts 49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold Control Board,MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA Specifications 1. Good quality 2. Competitive price. 3. Prompt delivery 4. Accept small order. 5. Condition:... more
    Brand Name:Diebold Nixdorf
    Model Number:49017656000D
    Place of Origin:China

    49017656000D 49-017656-000D Diebold ATM Parts Control Board , MMD Control Board 4Hi CCA

  • China 2nd Hand Cisco ISR 4331 Router 2GE Interface 1 SM Slot Serial Console Port wholesale
    Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)used condition router Table 1 shows the Quick Specs. Product Code Cisco ISR4331/K9 Aggregate Throughput 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3 RJ-45-based ports 2 SFP-based ports... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISR4331/K9
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    2nd Hand Cisco ISR 4331 Router 2GE Interface 1 SM Slot Serial Console Port

  • China GLC-SX-MMD wholesale
    ... Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD Part NO.: GLC-SX-MMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-SX-MMD

  • China Multi Channel MMDS System DTV Broadband Transmitter For CATV Head End wholesale
    ... spans, and the most commonly used span is 2.5-2.7GHz, which also being used in China. MMDS is a mature and stable TV distribution and transmission system, which makes it an important way... more
    Brand Name:GOSPELL
    Model Number:GT-5527
    Place of Origin:CHENGDU

    Multi Channel MMDS System DTV Broadband Transmitter For CATV Head End

  • China NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model) wholesale
    Key Features · Low LO phase noise, enhanced signal transmission quality; · Low consumption and super linear design, improved transmitting power and reduced non-linear distortion; · Outdoor design to improve the transmitting power and reduce feeder ... more
    Brand Name:RITEL
    Model Number:NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model)
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    NDS2527 Digital MMDS Broadband Transmitter (Outdoor Model)

  • China HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  • China CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship wholesale
    Hello All CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New sealed original Have 200pcs in stock for sale Price $58 each . Used GLC-SX-MMD available too . Please feel free to contact me for any doubts . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:MY

    CISCO GLC-SX-MMD . New original . ready to ship

  • China 2.5-2.7GHz MMDS down converter 1838MHz wholesale
    ... antenna • Low phase noise • High frequency stability • Low power consumption • Meets FCC spectral mask requirement MMDS-DOWNCONVERTER SPECIFICATION Input Frequency 2500 to 2700MHz Noise Figure 2.5dB@24dB,1.8dB@32dB,1.4dB@36dB... more
    Brand Name:BOTE
    Model Number:BT-281B
    Place of Origin:china

    2.5-2.7GHz MMDS down converter 1838MHz

  • China SDI Encoder Digital TV IPTV Eight-Channel MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 HD Encoder 8*HD/SD-SDI TO UDP/IP REH2208 wholesale
    REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier SDI Encoder Digital TV IPTV Eight-Channel MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 HD Encoder 8*HD/SD-SDI TO UDP/IP REH2208 Features Advanced video compression: H.264/AVC high profile level 4.0 Output with ASI and IP (UDP/RTP) ... more
    Brand Name:REGEN
    Model Number:REH2208-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    SDI Encoder Digital TV IPTV Eight-Channel MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 HD Encoder 8*HD/SD-SDI TO UDP/IP REH2208

  • China Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ... SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Yes... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • China MMDS system wholesale
    ... TV Transmitter support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee. digital MMDS System MMDS Wireless Digital TV System support dvb-t/nQAM/QPSK,etc. system solution provided. one year guarantee... more
    Brand Name:YDN
    Model Number:YDN-MMDS
    Place of Origin:China

    MMDS system

  • China HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! wholesale
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

Tell “mmds system” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0