• China SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH wholesale
    ...-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It fully complies with the SFP Multi-Sourcing... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP LX
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 25G SFP28 SR Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... or single model fiber. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.SFP28 is a 25GBASE interface which has evolved from 100 Gigabit Ethernet, which is typically implemented with... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-SFP28-XR
    Certification:ISO9001 / CE / RoHS

    25G SFP28 SR Multi Mode MPO MTP Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • China 1550nm 10Gb/S 40km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver wholesale
    ... Matrix Providers XFP 10G ER 40km 1550nm Duplex Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TXPLXG40D
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    1550nm 10Gb/S 40km XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

  • China XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China Cisco QSFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40GBASE SR4 QSFP For FTTX Network wholesale
    ... Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40GBASE SR4 QSFP For FTTX Network Product Code QSFP-40G-SR4 Part Number 02310MHR Description 40GBase-iSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.15km,MPO)(Connect to four SFP+ Optical Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco QSFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 40GBASE SR4 QSFP For FTTX Network

  • China 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm wholesale
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  • China 1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... DOM SMF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Product Description: 10Gb/s XFP CWDM transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR/ZW per... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 10G XFP CWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1590nm 1610nm CWDM SMF LC Duplex DOM Transceiver Module

  • China 10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... SFP+ Dual Fiber 10KM Optical SFP transceiver Module Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:Copper SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module

  • China BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm wholesale
    ...BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 20KM Optical Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 10KM
    Place of Origin:China

    BiDI Gigabit SFP Module 1.25Gb/S LC Single Mode Fiber Module 10KM 1310nm/1550nm

  • China 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing  RJ45 SFP Modules wholesale
    ... footprint 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Support 1000base-T Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C Product Descriptions 1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper 100M SFP Housing RJ45 SFP Modules

  • China BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM wholesale
    ... 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-1.25G-BX-L120
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

  • China 1-6610132-1 1X5 Multi-port RJ45 Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds wholesale
    ... 1-6610132-1 1X5 MAG45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds • 1X5 Port MAG45 Modular Jack integrated 10/100/1000 magnetics • Compatible with a variety of 10/100 transceiver ICs • Operating temperature 0... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:1-6610132-1
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    1-6610132-1 1X5 Multi-port RJ45 Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds

  • China SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm wholesale
    ... fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  • China XFP-10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 1550nm 40KM 10g Xfp Transceiver wholesale
    ... termpature Transceiver Gvdlink’s GVD-XFP-10G-ER-I is an XFP transceiver module for 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps data transmission applications. The transceiver is compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,10-Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-XFP-10G-ER-I
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 1550nm 40KM 10g Xfp Transceiver

  • China Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet wholesale
    ... Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DEM-211-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm wholesale
    .../80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10- Gigabit Fibre Channel applications. Digital diagnostics... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  • China Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ... LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • Operating Temperature from - 40 ℃ to +85 ℃ • Compliant with Multi Source Agreement... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers

  • China Multi mode gigabit 1.25G 550m 850nm sfp optical tranceiver module wholesale
    ...Multi mode gigabit 1.25G 550m 850nm sfp optical tranceiver module SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Sfp optical transceiver
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Multi mode gigabit 1.25G 550m 850nm sfp optical tranceiver module

  • China WDM 1550T/1310R Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25Gbps Simplex LC RoHS Compliant wholesale
    ... from 10 Mbps to 100 Mbps and developed to 1 Gbps (1000 Mbps), then developed to multi-gigabit range: 10 Gbps, 40 Gbps and 100 Gbps. With the development of data transmission rates... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-TCS12L53-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    WDM 1550T/1310R Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1.25Gbps Simplex LC RoHS Compliant

Tell “multi gigabit transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0