• China XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-SX-MM850 Overview Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC Part Number 02315176 Model XFP-SX-MM850 Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) Attributes Hardware List Price(USD) 1,183.99 Category Optical Transceiver Product Line Networking Product Family Switch Product Category Optical Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver Huawei XFP SFP Optical Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • China CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel wholesale
    CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:WS-G5484-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO Compatible Multi Mode Transceiver WS-G5484 For 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1550nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10g Xfp Transceiver LC connector wholesale
    ...Transceiver Description SPACECOM 10G XFP 1550nm 80km,Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They are a true multi-protocol transceiver complying with 80km SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 per ITU-T G.959.1, and also support 10GBASE-ZR 80km 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 10-Gigabit... more
    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10g Xfp Transceiver LC connector

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    [Beijing,China]
  • China Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex wholesale
    ...offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting a 1000Base-LX/LH network with data rates up to 1.25 Gbps, this ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m Multi Mode Fiber wholesale
    ...OLSP851XL-C(I)DS3 Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet over Multi Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW. The transceiver designs are optimized for more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP851XL-CDS3
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m Multi Mode Fiber

  • China 10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber Channel wholesale
    ...Transceiver SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431 Rev4.1). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial data at up to 10.3125 Gbps, with link characteristics complied with 10-Gigabit more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE -SR Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 850nm SR DOM SFP+ For MultiMode Fiber Channel

  • China XFP-10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 1550nm 40KM 10g Xfp Transceiver wholesale
    .... The transceiver is compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification,10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fiber Channel. It provides 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 40km on single mode fiber (SMF) at 1550nm. more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-XFP-10G-ER-I
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 1550nm 40KM 10g Xfp Transceiver

  • China 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm wholesale
    ... (MSA) Specification. They support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10- Gigabit Fibre Channel applications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. Standard Application 9 more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

  • China 1550nm Gigabit SFP Module Transceiver , SFP Copper Module BiDi WDM 20km wholesale
    Gigabit Industrial LC Fiber Module SFP Transceiver BiDi WDM 20km 1310nm Overview OLYCOM OSBL1G20D-35 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi... more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:OSBL1G20D-35
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1550nm Gigabit SFP Module Transceiver , SFP Copper Module BiDi WDM 20km

  • China 1.25G WDM 3KM BIDI 1310nm / 1550nm LC Gigabit SFP Transceiver wholesale
    ... LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:GE-BX03-SM1310/1550
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G WDM 3KM BIDI 1310nm / 1550nm LC Gigabit SFP Transceiver

  • China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module 10G Base-T Copper SFP Fiber To RJ45 30m wholesale
    30m 10G Base-T copper SFP fiber to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module 1000base-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 1000base-T standards as specified in ... more
    Brand Name:Unifiber or OEM
    Model Number:10G fiber to RJ45 Cooper SFP 30m
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module 10G Base-T Copper SFP Fiber To RJ45 30m

  • China SFP Single Mode Transceiver ,  Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm wholesale
    ...transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA. . Features: ² Support multi more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Single Mode Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SC DDM XFP 10G 10 - 20 Km 1310nm

  • China 1-6610132-1 1X5 Multi-port RJ45 Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds wholesale
    ... MAG45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds • 1X5 Port MAG45 Modular Jack integrated 10/100/1000 magnetics • Compatible with a variety of 10/100 transceiver ICs • Operating temperature 0° to +70° C • Storage temperature -40° to more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:1-6610132-1
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    1-6610132-1 1X5 Multi-port RJ45 Gigabit Circuit 10 Pin Shielded W / Leds

  • China 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km wholesale
    ...Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km Compatible Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G Optical Transceiver DWDM 1531.12nm 40km/80km/120km Applications Switch to Switch Interface Gigabit Ethernet Switched Backplane Applications Router/Server Interface Other Optical Links KSFP03-D0XXSL40X Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver more
    Brand Name:Opticking
    Model Number:1.25G SFP transceiver DWDM 1531.12nm
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km

  • China PD-G39-05I-D Industrial 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver wholesale
    PD-G39-05I-D Industrial 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Application: 1x Fiber Channel t Switch to Switch Interface Gigabit Ethernet Switched Backplane Applications Other Optical Links Details Images Product Selling Points We ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:PD-G39-05I-D 550M
    Place of Origin:China

    PD-G39-05I-D Industrial 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver

  • China QSFP+ SR4 MPO 100M MMF 40G BASE Transceiver Module JG325B JG709A QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 wholesale
    ... for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range Multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40 Gbps bandwidth. Each lane can more
    Brand Name:Takfly
    Model Number:TKQSFP40GSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP+ SR4 MPO 100M MMF 40G BASE Transceiver Module JG325B JG709A QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

  • China 850NM 150M MTP MPO Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible wholesale
    ... Applications. This transceiver is a high-performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40 Gbps bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 10.... more
    Brand Name:Top-Trans
    Model Number:TQSFP+-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    850NM 150M MTP MPO Transceiver 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible

  • China Electrical Fiber Optic SFP Module Transceiver HD Network Camera Dedicated Gigabit wholesale
    ... can provide point-to-point and point-to-multipoint chain multi-node network structure, and the network is very flexible, which can transfer the network transmission distance From 100m to 120m of twisted pair to 100Km of optical ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FOCM-8
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Electrical Fiber Optic SFP Module Transceiver HD Network Camera Dedicated Gigabit

  • China SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH wholesale
    ... pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It fully complies with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and can be used on the MSA compliant networking equipment. The product is tested to be compatible with more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:SFP LX
    Place of Origin:China

    SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Multi-gigabit QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules , Multimode Fiber Transceiver

Tell “multi gigabit transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0