• China Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB wholesale
    ...SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB Description Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the decibels which... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-MVOA-FCA-02
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss wholesale
    ...In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss Features: Wide Wavelength range Wide attenuation range High precision High stability and reliability Applications: Optical Network Telecom Munication Systems Testing Laboratory R&D ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss

  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale
    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV wholesale
    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

  • China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device wholesale
    ... Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device

  • China SC / ST / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for  fiber optical patch cord wholesale
    ... Description SC / ST / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical patch cord Specification: Item Parameter Model Fixed, Female&Male, In-line, Variable Operating Wavelength SM:1310/1550nm MM: 850/1300nm Attenuation Range 1~30dB Return Loss PC... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / ST / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical patch cord

  • China Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber wholesale
    ...30db Fiber Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Operating Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Description: Attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SC LC FC ST MU Connector ,1db - 30db Fiber

  • China Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line fixed attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing wholesale
    ... Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical attenuators... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 011
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber wholesale
    ...-line FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:In-line
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

  • China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC wholesale
    ...Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale
    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed , Male Female And Adapter Type wholesale
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed ( 7dB ) Application 1)Low insertion loss Deviation 2)Fiber Optic Communication Systems 3)Variable of attenuation ways and a bound of connector types 4)adaptor type fixed Attenuator 5)Local Area Networks(LANs)... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1033A-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator ST / PC Fixed , Male Female And Adapter Type

  • China Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dB wholesale
    ... RoHS Compliance Applications Telecommunications Applications Local Area Network FTTH and FTTx DWDM Applications Test & Measurement Optical Fiber Sensors Product Pictures SC APC Single mode attenuator Specifications more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC APC Single mode attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dB

  • China Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Description: Fiber optic variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Variable Optical Attenuator(VOA)
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China CATV FC / PC -  SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type wholesale
    ... / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features Fixed Attenuator(Fixed... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:FC/PC-SC/PC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV FC / PC - SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type

  • China FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC fiber optic attenuators wholesale
    ... adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC/APC fiber optic attenuator Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the connectors and attenuation level... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FCAA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC/APC adaptor fixed type attenuator,FC fiber optic attenuators

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “on line fiber optic attenuators” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0