• China Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB wholesale
    ...SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB Description Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the decibels which... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-MVOA-FCA-02
    Place of Origin:China

    Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss wholesale
    ...In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss Features: Wide Wavelength range Wide attenuation range High precision High stability and reliability Applications: Optical Network Telecom Munication Systems Testing Laboratory R&D ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)
    Certification:IS09001-2015.ROHS

    In-Line Fiber Optic Attenuator High Precision With Low Return Loss

  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale
    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale
    ... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-SC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

  • China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV wholesale
    ...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

  • China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing wholesale
    ...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

  • China Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:In-line fixed attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Precision control of attenuation range In-line Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing wholesale
    ... Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical attenuators... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 011
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC APC Female To Male 5 dB Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC APC female to male 5dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 5dB female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: High power 1W continuous operation tested over 1000 hours Precise attenuation Return loss UPC >50 dB APC >60 dB... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode FC APC Female To Male 5 dB Attenuator

  • China FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber wholesale
    ...-line FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber Description: Fiber Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:In-line
    Place of Origin:China

    FC ST LC SC MU E2000 Fiber Optic Attenuator for SM MM Fiber

  • China Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC wholesale
    ...Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05dB 1310/1550nm , High Return Loss Type LC/UPC Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Male - Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 05 dB 1310 / 1550 nm , High Return Loss Type LC / UPC

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard wholesale
    ... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 1260~1610nm Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator , 0-60dB Variable Optical Attenuator wholesale
    ...60dB Inline Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator With SC UPC Connector Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is transmitted through the device. These... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:0-60dB Inline Variable
    Place of Origin:China

    1260~1610nm Inline Fiber Optic Attenuator , 0-60dB Variable Optical Attenuator

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dB wholesale
    ... RoHS Compliance Applications Telecommunications Applications Local Area Network FTTH and FTTx DWDM Applications Test & Measurement Optical Fiber Sensors Product Pictures SC APC Single mode attenuator Specifications more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:SC APC Single mode attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , SC APC Attenuator 1-30dB

  • China Secondary Coating Line Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...Secondary Coating Line Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber 1. Application The machine is mainly used for optical fiber cable secondary coating . Secondary coating line is mainly suitable for extruding loose tube in which 2~12 optical fibers are... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:HM05 , HM06
    Place of Origin:China

    Secondary Coating Line Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Optical Fiber

  • China Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Description: Fiber optic variable optical attenuator (VOA) is manually-adjusted, used for precisely balancing the signal strengths in fiber circuits, or balancing an optical signal... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Variable Optical Attenuator(VOA)
    Place of Origin:China

    Variable Optical Attenuator VOA, In-Line Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • China LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Green 1310nm Wavelength Fixed Adapter Type 10 dB Attenuators wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator Green 1310nm Wavelength Fixed Adapter Type 10 dB Attenuators​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Features Fixed Attenuator... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:LC / APC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Green 1310nm Wavelength Fixed Adapter Type 10 dB Attenuators

  • China Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device wholesale
    ... Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device

  • China SC fiber optic attenuator fixed,SC fixed flange fiber optic attenuator wholesale
    ... flange fiber optic attenuator,SC fiber optic attenuator fixed Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the connectors and attenuation... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-SCFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC fiber optic attenuator fixed,SC fixed flange fiber optic attenuator

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “on line fiber optic attenuators” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0