• China High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network wholesale
    ... Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Standard Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications ·CATV ·Telecom network ·Optical test equipment... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length wholesale
    ...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance and ... more
    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length

  • China LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH wholesale
    ...Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH ►Application: ♦Gigabit Ethernet ♦Active ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  • China LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable wholesale
    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex ,... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable

  • China Indoor Fiber Patch Cord Cable , SC APC Patch Cord For Local Area Network wholesale
    ...Indoor SC / APC Fiber Jumper Cables Singlemode SC / APC Patch Cord Simplex 3M Angnet offers singlemode 9/125um and multimode(50/125um and 62.5/125um), simplex and duplex Indoor Fiber Jumper Cables manufactured to tight internal specifications... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Indoor Fiber Patch Cord Cable , SC APC Patch Cord For Local Area Network

  • China Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

  • China LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ... more
    Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

  • China SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optic fiber patch cord cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0