• China SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Patch Cord Customize Length With Yellow Color wholesale
    ...SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Auto Shutter Fiber Jumper Angnet's auto-shutter SC patchord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection mechanism. Easy to... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC Auto Shutter Fiber Jumper
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / APC Automatic Shutter Fiber Patch Cord Customize Length With Yellow Color

  • China E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord

  • China 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ...1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely... more
    Brand Name:carefiber
    Model Number:MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • China PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable wholesale
    ... Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable

  • China High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network wholesale
    ... Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Standard Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications ·CATV ·Telecom network ·Optical test equipment... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable 1 Meter G657.A wholesale
    ...MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1 Meter G657.A Description 1. Wuhan Seifree provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, E2000, LC, MU, MPO etc with PC (physical contact), UPC (... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-MU-MU-A-09-00-H-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable 1 Meter G657.A

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

  • China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale
    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH wholesale
    ...Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH ►Application: ♦Gigabit Ethernet ♦Active ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  • China Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China MM OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord  Multimode 24Core MPO Optical Fiber Jumper wholesale
    ...OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 24Core MPO Fiber Jumper MPO patch cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end.. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    MM OM3 MPO Fiber Patch Cord Multimode 24Core MPO Optical Fiber Jumper

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

Tell “optic fiber patch cord cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0