• China High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network wholesale
    ... Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Standard Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications ·CATV ·Telecom network ·Optical test equipment... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    High Reliability Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Connectors For Telecom Network

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 wholesale
    ..., material, package etc. Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch cord more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125

  • China MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable 1 Meter G657.A wholesale
    ...MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1 Meter G657.A Description 1. Wuhan Seifree provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, E2000, LC, MU, MPO etc with PC (physical contact), UPC (... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-MU-MU-A-09-00-H-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    MU / PC Simplex 0.9mm SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Cable 1 Meter G657.A

  • China OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH wholesale
    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ LC/ SC/ ST/ MTR/ MPO connectors available Interferential parameters Hybrid patch-cords... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:LC-LC SM
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH

  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord wholesale
    ...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300 meters... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale
    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  • China Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

  • China 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector with a locking tab. Typical matched SC ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH wholesale
    ...Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH ►Application: ♦Gigabit Ethernet ♦Active ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  • China Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Type Ceramic Ferrule wholesale
    ... multi mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/cable Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Cable 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Type Ceramic Ferrule

  • China Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z wholesale
    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:china

    Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

  • China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

Tell “optic fiber patch cord cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0