• China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems wholesale
    ...Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH Insertion Loss: less 0.2dB Return Loss: 60dB... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LC-ST
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems

  • China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPC-PDLC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

  • China FC / PC - FC / PC Multimode optical fiber patch cord , PVC / LSZH 3.0 simplex 5M wholesale
    ...FC / PC - FC / PC Multimode optical fiber patch cord ,PVC / LSZH 3.0 simplex 5M Applications: Local Area Networks, including FTTH and FTTD CATV System Telecommunication ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC-FC / LC / ST / SC / MPO
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    FC / PC - FC / PC Multimode optical fiber patch cord , PVC / LSZH 3.0 simplex 5M

  • China High Speed Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Network Accessories for Home / Office wholesale
    ...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Network Accessories for Home / Office

  • China OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord LC HD Change Polarity Uniboot Connector wholesale
    ...OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cable LC HD Change polarity uniboot connector LC Uniboot Patch Cord LC Uniboot high performance patch cords are especially designed and manufactured for better airflow and cable management in high density applications. ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:OM4 LC Uniboot Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OM4 Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord LC HD Change Polarity Uniboot Connector

  • China Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper wholesale
    ...Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1034-SC-FC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

  • China Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ... Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MPO... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China Singlemode MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Easy Connection / Disconnection wholesale
    ...Singlemode 12Cores 3M 9/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cables MPO patch cord Features Easy connection and disconnection Factory finished MPO plugs Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)jacket ... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:MPO / APC to LC / APC
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Easy Connection / Disconnection

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc)

  • China LC optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...LC optical fiber patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability . LC fiber optic patch cord LC connectors features rectangular plug type housing, eliminates the need to rotate the plug housing and ... more
    Type:SC,ST,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
    Number of Conductors:2
    Mode:Single-mode ,Multi-mode

    LC optical fiber patch cord

  • China Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables wholesale
    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low loss... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC/FC/FC Connector wholesale
    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC/FC/FC Connector Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC/FC/FC Connector

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station wholesale
    ...FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station Pulling far technology generally includes three kinds of ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-FPC-LPLPS2 & FA-FPC-LPLPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station

  • China LC/PC Single mode simplex optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...LC/PC Single mode simplex optic fiber patch cord Features - ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors - Duplex and simplex versions - Uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tested per ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 - Slim-profile boots... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Model Number:lc fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:china

    LC/PC Single mode simplex optic fiber patch cord

  • China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye wholesale
    ...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye

  • China Singlemode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Optical Fiber Patch Cords wholesale
    ...Singlemode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Optical Fiber Patch Cords Description Fiber optic patch cords are one of the most commonly used components in fiber optic networks. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Optical Fiber Patch Cords

  • China Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter wholesale
    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter

Tell “optic fiber patch cord lc lc” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0