• China Compact Design 24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel White / Black With Slide Out Drawer wholesale
    ... port Optic Fiber patch panel for Rack Mount ODF tray Slidable Rack-mount Optic Splitter Box with aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking functions, with two drawers, first one with splice tray, for fiber splice... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:24 port Optic Fiber patch panel
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Compact Design 24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel White / Black With Slide Out Drawer

  • China LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System wholesale
    ...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System

  • China 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter wholesale
    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode wholesale
    ...SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:SC - SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode

  • China CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule wholesale
    ... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule

  • China SC APC - SC UPC 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Single Mode Fiber Jumpers wholesale
    ...UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable SC APC 2.0mm or 3.0mm fiber optic jumper cable Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features Low... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008.ROHS

    SC APC - SC UPC 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

  • China 90 Degree Rotatable Waterproof Distribution Box , Optical Fiber Distribution Frame wholesale
    ... Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF model Size(mm) Core capacity Cable Port(max) Max diameter Of cable(mm) Splice Tray model Core capacity Tray Weight (kg) ODF 430... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:ODF-24PORTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    90 Degree Rotatable Waterproof Distribution Box , Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

  • China Multimode LC Duplex  Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale
    ...-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and different colors. Same as fiber optic jumper, blue colors always... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode LC Duplex Adapter , Optical Fiber Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve

  • China Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm wholesale
    ...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -... more
    Brand Name:kelong
    Model Number:KL- SH24
    Place of Origin:china

    Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm

  • China OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH wholesale
    ...OPTOSTAR Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:LC-LC SM
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH

  • China Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor wholesale
    ... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH applications 7. Test equipment Fiber Optical Adapter Parameters Parameter Unit... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-FOA-XX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Fiber Communication- Singlemode Simplex FC/Apc Adaptor

  • China Telecommunication FC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Transmission wholesale
    ...To SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Description Optical Fiber Adapter is also named optical fiber connector. Our adapter include: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:FC - SC Conversion Type Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication FC SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Transmission

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm wholesale
    ...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm

  • China High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port  /  48 Port /  96 Port wholesale
    ...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1019
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port

  • China GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis wholesale
    ... optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact insertion module type design. It is small enough to place in indoor terminal box and ODF frame or optical fiber distribution box directly. PLC optical... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-LG-108-SC-10
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod 3. removerable splice module 4. ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1037
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD

  • China Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter wholesale
    ...Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 55dB ODF Metal FTTH Distribution Box / Optical Fiber Termination Box 24 Fibers wholesale
    ...55dB ODF Metal FTTH Distribution Box / Optical Fiber Termination Box 24 Fiber Product introduction: - Optical distribution terminal box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links, available for the connection of... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Metal terminal box
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    55dB ODF Metal FTTH Distribution Box / Optical Fiber Termination Box 24 Fibers

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box wholesale
    ...SC Simplex 72 core ODF Box , Aluminium Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ODF
    Place of Origin:China

    Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box

Tell “optical fiber odf” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0