• China 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks wholesale
    ...Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent Durability (well over 100mw) Simple... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

  • China LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale
    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:SC-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord wholesale
    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord

  • China FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  • China PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing wholesale
    ...PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing 1. Features: 1. Standard PDLC connector, well connected with standard ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:PDLC connector
    Place of Origin:China

    PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing

  • China Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH wholesale
    ... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

  • China LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable wholesale
    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end. The... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • China fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor wholesale
    ... lszh fc/pc connector 2core waterproof optical fibre armored pigtail PBT imitation tube temperature sensing optical cable 7.0mm armoured fiber optic cable without fibers LC-LC duplex OM3 spiral armored optical fiber patch cord 3m OM3 Duplex multimode 3.3mm... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:+86 0755-89489949
    Country/Region:china

    fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor

  • China Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:HOPU
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

  • China Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520006
    Place of Origin:China

    Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord

  • China lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex wholesale
    ... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex

  • China LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ... Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according to the jointcan be classified to type SC... more
    Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

  • China SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

    SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length wholesale
    ...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP Mode: SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “optical fiber patch cord type” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0