• China LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode wholesale
    ... - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001:2000 1.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications 1.High... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode

  • China ST-ST multi mode Optical fiber patch cord simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm  , blue color wholesale
    ...Products name ST-ST multi mode Optical fiber patch cord simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm , blue color Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST / FC / SC / LC / MPO / MU / MTRH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ST-ST multi mode Optical fiber patch cord simplex 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm , blue color

  • China MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper

  • China 3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port wholesale
    ... its fiber-optic interface in the form factor of OptoLock interface. The OptoLock is one kind of POF (plastic optic fiber) interface that suit for low-cost and high-speed data transmission. The OptoLock patch cord can... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port

  • China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly wholesale
    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated wholesale
    ...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,MPO... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ST-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated

  • China Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type wholesale
    ...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Metal Strengthen Member Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Pigtail Armored Cable FC / APC Conntctor Type

  • China High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex wholesale
    ...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing, and ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex

  • China LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable wholesale
    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable

  • China SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Singlemode Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connector, patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket

  • China OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length wholesale
    ...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Telcordia GR-326-CORE / TIA / EIA / IEC Standard SC Optical Fiber Patch Cords wholesale
    ...Telcordia GR-326-CORE / TIA / EIA / IEC Standard SC Optical Fiber Patch Cords Product Description SC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability,... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RB-VM16
    Place of Origin:China

    Telcordia GR-326-CORE / TIA / EIA / IEC Standard SC Optical Fiber Patch Cords

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket wholesale
    ... Assurance ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC... more
    Brand Name:ZION
    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex
    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket

  • China FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord wholesale
    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord

  • China FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China FC-FC 5m optical fiber patch cord wholesale
    ...FC/FC Applications Database Transmit Telecom Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Broadband Net Optical Fiber CATV Features PC,UPC,APC Polishing High Return Loss,Low Insertion Loss Hi-reliability Ceramic ... more
    Brand Name:HOPUGT
    Model Number:FC-FC-L5
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC-FC 5m optical fiber patch cord

  • China Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    ...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables wholesale
    ...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “plastic optic fiber patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0