• China Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode wholesale
    ... MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ Storage temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ Applications ·Fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:A-P-MU
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode

  • China SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue wholesale
    ... Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue SINO A Fixed In-line fiber optic SC APC 5dB attenuator (Mfr. Japan) that can be quickly installed in your single-mode (1310/1550nm) optical link to reduce optical... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU wholesale
    ...FC Plug-in Attenuator 10dB, Build Out Attenuator FC/PC 10dB Female to Male Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-B03
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed type Or Plug type FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode Specification Operating wavelength: SM:1200-1600nm or 1310nm, ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic FC/APC Male To Female Singlemode

  • China E2000 / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Reducing Optical Signal Power wholesale
    ...., LTD can supply male to female attenuator, female to female attenuator and variable fiber optic attenuator. Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power. Male to female attenuator FC/UPC, SC/UPC, LC... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator Reducing Optical Signal Power

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC PC 10dB SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC PC 10dB SM 1310/1550nm
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female SC LC FC ST wholesale
    ...,FC,ST Fixed type or Plug type fiber optic attenuator High-end Optical male to female Fiber Optical Attenuators,Manufacturer,100% test Attenuators--SC,LC,FC,ST fiber optic attenuators--SC,LC,FC,ST optical fiber attenuators Features: Low back reflection and... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Fixed / Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female SC LC FC ST

  • China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV wholesale
    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

  • China ODM Fiber Optic Attenuator / Single mode LC Optical Attenuator Lightweight wholesale
    ...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single mode The product is made of attenuated optical fibers doped with metal ions, which can adjust the optical power to the right level. item specification mode Single mode wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC / UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ODM Fiber Optic Attenuator / Single mode LC Optical Attenuator Lightweight

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Fixed ST / UPC Attenuators Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.ST/UPC fixed male-femal fiber optic attenuators... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:ST Fixed Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode ST Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female -40-85°C Storage Temperature

  • China APC To SC APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 10dB Fixed Single Mode Fiber Attenuator wholesale
    ... LC APC to SC APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male - Female Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the signal arriving... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:PN-94938
    Place of Origin:China

    APC To SC APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 10dB Fixed Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

  • China Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female wholesale
    ... LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC, ST, FC, etc . We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for optical fiber optic attenuator. Please contact... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ...Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator, 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator wholesale
    ...CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator Quick Detail: FC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC12-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator

  • China MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ... Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB wholesale
    ...SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB Fiber optic Attenuator is generated by attenuating fiber and provides a controlled attenuation over a very broadband width.The low return loss and high temperature range ensure excellent ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:SC attenuators
    Place of Origin:guangdong,China

    SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB

  • China SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing wholesale
    ...Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type Adapter 1 - 30dB Description SC Male - Female ( Plug - Type ) Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company is available from 1 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step and... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

  • China LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) Attenuation accuracy: +-0.5dB (under 10 dB); +-10% (over 10 dB) Attenuation value... more
    Model Number: LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

Tell “plug in fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0