• China MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ... Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China 1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System wholesale
    ...1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1W FC Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:A-P-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System

  • China SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue wholesale
    ... Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue SINO A Fixed In-line fiber optic SC APC 5dB attenuator (Mfr. Japan) that can be quickly installed in your single-mode (1310/1550nm) optical link to reduce optical... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU wholesale
    ...FC Plug-in Attenuator 10dB, Build Out Attenuator FC/PC 10dB Female to Male Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-B03
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Plug - in Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Female to Male SC FC LC ST E2000 MU

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing wholesale
    ...Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type Adapter 1 - 30dB Description SC Male - Female ( Plug - Type ) Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company is available from 1 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step and... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing

  • China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale
    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV wholesale
    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

  • China ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish wholesale
    ... UPC ST fiber optic attenuator and APC ST fiber optic attenuator for single mode applications; they are with 1240nm to 1620nm compatible working wavelength, including the 1310nm and 1550nm typical single mode wavelength. These ST fiber attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ATT-ST-XDB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST Female to ST Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator - UPC Polish

  • China Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female wholesale
    ... LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC, ST, FC, etc . We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for optical fiber optic attenuator. Please contact... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Male To Female Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing MU Connector wholesale
    ... Broadband FTTP. Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Return Loss dB ≥45dB(SPC), ≥55dB(UPC), ≥60dB(APC) Attenuation Tolerance dB 1-5dB<± 0.5 dB 5-10dB<±10% 11-25dB<± more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:MU Fiber Optical Attenuators
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Female Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing MU Connector

  • China MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ...Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator, 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator wholesale
    ...CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator Quick Detail: FC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC12-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB wholesale
    ...SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB Fiber optic Attenuator is generated by attenuating fiber and provides a controlled attenuation over a very broadband width.The low return loss and high temperature range ensure excellent ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:SC attenuators
    Place of Origin:guangdong,China

    SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB

  • China LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) Attenuation accuracy: +-0.5dB (under 10 dB); +-10% (over 10 dB) Attenuation value... more
    Model Number: LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

  • China 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator wholesale
    ...15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator Quick Detail: Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm Attenuation Value :3 , 5 , 10 , 15 , 20... dB Attenuation Accuracy: ± 10% Attenuation type: Pi , AT , Il , VOA Specification: Parameters ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment wholesale
    ...Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:ST / PC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment

  • China FC Fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC Fiber optic Attenuator 1.Stable performance 2.Low attenuation error,high return loss 3.Optical attenuator easy to operate FC Plug-in Attenuator- - Specification:-FC/UPC-SM-10dB Feature: 1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology 2. Stable environment ... more
    Brand Name:SYCSI
    Model Number:FC Fiber optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    FC Fiber optic Attenuator

    Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China (Mainland)]
Tell “plug in fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0