• China 1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System wholesale
    ...1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:1W FC Plug Fixed Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Return loss:PC≥55dB APC≥60dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:A-P-FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    1W FC Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV / Network System

  • China SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue wholesale
    ... Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue SINO A Fixed In-line fiber optic SC APC 5dB attenuator (Mfr. Japan) that can be quickly installed in your single-mode (1310/1550nm) optical link to reduce optical... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 007
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC - SC Simplex Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB 1550nm Blue

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm wholesale
    ... FC Male To Female Attenuator ( FC M-F ), FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmission line, high precision attenuation, stable and reliable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ATTN-FCS-01-B15
    Place of Origin:China

    Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing wholesale
    ...Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed Type Adapter 1 - 30dB Description SC Male - Female ( Plug - Type ) Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company is available from 1 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step and... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:SC Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing

  • China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network wholesale
    ...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:FC/UPC, fixed type
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

  • China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator wholesale
    ... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV wholesale
    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For CATV

  • China Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender wholesale
    ... LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Buildout LC Attenuators Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Angnet supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:LC / APC Fixed Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Variable LC / APC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female Connector Gender

  • China Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female wholesale
    ... LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female We can supply optical fiber optic attenuator with different type such as LC, SC, ST, FC, etc . We also can supply OEM, ODM servicer for optical fiber optic attenuator. Please contact... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fixed FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Plug Type Male To Female

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Female to Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator with SC Connectors - UPC Polish wholesale
    ... plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has the optical fiber connector at one side and the other side is a female type fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator name is based on the connector type and the attenuation level.SC 5dB fiber optic attenuator... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ATT-SC-XDB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Female to Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator with SC Connectors - UPC Polish

  • China Male To Female Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing MU Connector wholesale
    ... Broadband FTTP. Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Return Loss dB ≥45dB(SPC), ≥55dB(UPC), ≥60dB(APC) Attenuation Tolerance dB 1-5dB<± 0.5 dB 5-10dB<±10% 11-25dB<± more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:MU Fiber Optical Attenuators
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Female Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator Plastic Housing MU Connector

  • China MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ...Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator, 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male to Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator wholesale
    ...CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator Quick Detail: FC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTAT-FC12-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV Fixed Plug In Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / APC , Fixed Attenuator

  • China MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator wholesale
    ... Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator Quick Detail: MU singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female 1~30dB attenuation range UPC polishing Description: MU/UPC male to female fiber optic attenuator uses doped optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:MU Male to Female Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    MU Male To Female Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Attenuator

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB wholesale
    ...SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB Fiber optic Attenuator is generated by attenuating fiber and provides a controlled attenuation over a very broadband width.The low return loss and high temperature range ensure excellent ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:SC attenuators
    Place of Origin:guangdong,China

    SC APC UPC Plastics fixed type fiber optic attenuators 0-25dB

  • China LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... Coherent Optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm Return Loss: ≥55 dB (UPC) or ≥60 dB (APC) Attenuation accuracy: +-0.5dB (under 10 dB); +-10% (over 10 dB) Attenuation value... more
    Model Number: LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator
    Payment Terms:TT/LC/Western Union

    LC/UPC Plug fiber optic Attenuator

  • China Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode wholesale
    ...Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on the ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-LCMFA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Male-female optical attenuator LC,Plug-in fiber optic attenuator LC,Singlemode/Multimode

  • China 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator wholesale
    ...15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator Quick Detail: Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm Attenuation Value :3 , 5 , 10 , 15 , 20... dB Attenuation Accuracy: ± 10% Attenuation type: Pi , AT , Il , VOA Specification: Parameters ... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS09001-2008

    15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310 / 1550 nm FC Fixed Type Attenuator

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment wholesale
    ...Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:ST / PC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB Voltage Variable Attenuators Plug-in for Testing Equipment

Tell “plug in fiber optic attenuator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0