Home > Sewing Supplies >

Women'S V Neck Long Sleeve T Shirts , Womens Baggy T Shirts Shiny Beaded Decoration

Categories Ladies Casual T Shirts
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 38/40/42/44/46/48/50
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: one piece with one PE polybag
Type:: Ladies V-neck Shirt
Fabric Weght:: 200gsm
Composition:: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY
V-Neck:: Shiny Beaded Decoration
Printing:: Digital Printing
Colours:: Available In Wine Red And Green Colour Ways
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Women'S V Neck Long Sleeve T Shirts , Womens Baggy T Shirts Shiny Beaded Decoration

Longshirt V-Neckline Beaded Neck Decoration 3/4 Sleeves Digital Printing Ladies Fashion Shirt


Product information:


Item Name:Ladies Sequins Shirt
Material:95% Polyester 5% Elastane
Brand:OEM Service
Color:Can be Changed As Requested
Size:38/40/42/44/46/48/50
Quality:Over 15 years experience QC Staff
LOGO:According to your request
Shipping Time:Regular shipping by sea or by air
OEM & ODM service1.Print with your own logo.
2.Direct factory price. the more order quantity the lower price your get
3.Color/Size/design/Logo/Lables/Fabric we can do as your request.
4.We can provide samples for you to check quality.
5.Strict OQ inspection
6.Delivery on time


V-neckline + Beaded Neckties Decoration




Size Chart


D/NL38404244464850
Bust Width48505254565962
Straight Hem Width56586062646770
Side Slit Length10101010101010
Back Length72747476767979
Sleeve length45454545454545
Neck Width2020.520.5212121.521.5
Neckling Depth1717.517.5181818.518.5
Shoulder Width3737.838.639.440.241.242.2
Armhole depth1919.52020.52121.522
Top sleeve width1717.51818.51919.520
Sleeve Hem Width1111.51212.51313.514

Style description


1. Ladies 3/4 sleeves t shirt


2. Fabric is 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY jersey 200gsm


3. v-neckline with beaded neckties decoration


4. straight hem with two side slits


5. front is digital placement printing, back is digital printing ramdom cut


6. Double stictch at hem and sleeve cuff


Wellcome your inquiry for more information!!!

Quality Women'S V Neck Long Sleeve T Shirts , Womens Baggy T Shirts Shiny Beaded Decoration for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly