Home > Glass >

Concrete Vibrator ZN38 Japanese Type Concrete Vibrator flexible shaft

Categories Concrete Vibrator Shaft
Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Brand Name: YONGTUO
Model Number: ZN38
Certification: CE,SGS
Price: $5 per pc
Packaging Details: carton or up to the customers
Delivery Time: about 3 days
Payment Terms: TT or L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000 pcs/month
MOQ: 10 pcs
Vibrating Frequency: 220-260HZ
Vibrating Amplitude: 0.7-1.0mm
Length: 1m-12m
dia: 38mm
weight of concrete vibrator shaft: 7 kgs
Overall Dimension: 1376*80*138mm
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Concrete Vibrator ZN38 Japanese Type Concrete Vibrator flexible shaft

Concrete Vibrator ZN38 Japanese Type Concrete Vibrator flexible shaft


1.Japanese type concrete vibrator shaft,
2,Korean type vibrator shaft ,
3.Dynapac type vibrator shaft,
4.Chinese type vibrator shaft,

38mm diameter concrete vibrator shaft with butterfly/Janpanese type

concrete poker vibrator shaft

vibrator poker shafts

Electric motor concrete vibrator shaft


We are an expert manufacturer of concrete vibrators,the concrete could match flexible shafts and flexible tubes.

rich expertise and advanced manufacturing equipments ensures the reliable quality, which being sold to all over China and exported to many countries including Europe, Japan, Korea , and Malaysia etc.


ModelZN25ZN35ZN38ZN50ZN70
Vibrating Head Diameter(mm)2535385070
Vibrating Frequency(Hz)220200200200200
Vibrating Amplitude(mm)0.70.91.01.01.2
Motor Speed(r/min)40004000400040004000
Length(m)4-124-124-124-124-12
Weight(kg)6911.512.514

you may also interested in other products concrete mixer


Contact us:

Sales Manager: Jessica

E-mail:machinerynb@163.com

Skype: swhome79

www.en-machinery.com

Tel:0086.574.88124576

Wechat/whatsapp:+86 138 5786 8709


Quality Concrete Vibrator ZN38 Japanese Type Concrete Vibrator flexible shaft for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Yongtuo Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly