Home > Other Security & Protection Products >

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Categories Vehicle Barrier Gate
Brand Name: WONSUN
Model Number: WST-122
Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 800 set/month
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details: Packed in bubble wrap firstly, and then reinforced with carton for outer packing.
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System

Quick Details

Vehicle Barrier Gate
Torque motor,steady,low noise,free maintenance
100% duty cycle,heavy duty
Automatic fault-detect
5 million MTBF
1 - 6 meters arm


Vehicle Barrier Gate Kit

1 * motor
1 * boom (from 1m to 6m can customised)
1 * control panel
2 * remote controllers

Model Selection and Differences

ModelBoom ShapeMax Boom LengthSpeed
WST-1220Straight boom4.5m6 seconds
WST-1221Straight boom4m3 seconds
WST-122390 degree, Articulated boom4m6 seconds
WST-122490 degree, Articulated boom3m3 seconds
WST-1225180 degree, Articulated boom4m6 seconds
WST-1226180 degree, Articulated boom3m3 seconds
WST-1227Two-level, fence boom3.5m6 seconds
WST-1229Three-level, fence boom3m6 seconds


Functions & Features
1. Advanced manual release
2. Boom can rise and fall on left/right side by setting on the same machine
3. No need to change the balance spring when changing the booms
4. Adopts the 3rd generation WEJOIN machine core
5. Supports the infrared photocell for anti-bumping function (optional)
6. Supports the external and internal vehicle loop detector (optional)
7. Auto closing
8. RS485 communication module (optional)
9. Thermal radiates rapidly, no thermal protection
10. Die-cast aluminum alloy machine core and advanced double-stage driving motor effectively solve the problem of mechanism block up
11. Special art and craft makes out the most modernized and fashionable housing
12. Safety photo electricity limit switch


Specifications

Power250W
Housing Size344*290*1090 mm
Housing colororange / gray / blue
Rail typeFence
Rail materialAluminum Alloy
Rail lifting time6S
Rail length≤4.5m
MCBF≥5, 000, 000 times
Motor speed30r/min
Wave pressureN/A
Bumping bounce backN/A
Traffic lightOptional
Working Temperature-10°C to 45°C
Working environmentsindoor, outdoor
Relative humidity<90% coagulation free


With WONSUN, your job gets easier.

Because we don’t just create “good” products, that work pretty well.Our thinking is beyond the short-term.We are conceiving, designing and creating high-tech solutions that are as advanced and effective as they are reliable and long-lasting.
Because we want to provide tools and services that truly are innovative,that will improve your performance and enhance your skills;and that will make your business easier, increasing its profitability.
Because our focus is on Quality with a capital Q.We just won’t settle for less.

Export Market Distribution

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 63,6081.0
South AmericaUSD 508,8698.0
Eastern EuropeUSD 3,180,43650.0
Southeast AsiaUSD 318,0435.0
OceaniaUSD 127,2172.0
Mid EastUSD 190,8263.0
Western EuropeUSD 1,017,73916.0
Domestic MarketUSD 954,13015.0










































Quality Heavy Duty Vehicle Barrier Gate ArmAutomatic Electronic Parking System for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Wonsun Machinery & Electrical Technology Co. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly