Home > Anti-Allergic Agents >

Factory Customed Hot Selling Anesthetic Agent Benzocaine Hydrochloride/Benzocaine HCl CAS 23239-88-5

Categories Pain Killer
Brand Name: Fulu
Model Number: CAS 23239-88-5
Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 10g
Price: 1
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500kg/Month
Delivery Time: About 5 working days
Packaging Details: 1kg/Foil Bag
Powder: Yes
Customized: Non-Customized
Suitable for: Elderly, Adult
State: Solid
Purity: >99%
Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Factory Customed Hot Selling Anesthetic Agent Benzocaine Hydrochloride/Benzocaine HCl CAS 23239-88-5


Basic Info.


Model NO.: Benzocaine hcl
M.F.: C9h12clno2
CAS No: 23239-88-5
M.W.: 201.6501
Assays: 99%
Quality Standards: USP28
Brand: Hkyc
Payment Term: T/T, Western Union, Moneygram

Wearer: Male
Form: Powder
Trademark: hugeraw
Specification: USP
HS Code: 3001200020



Related Products

Product NameCAS No.Purity
Tetracaine94-24-699%
Tetracaine HCl136-47-099%
Benzocaine94-09-799%
Benzocaine HCl23239-88-599%
Lidocaine137-58-699%
Lidocaine HCl73-78-999%
Procaine59-46-199%
Procaine HCl51-05-899%
Prilocaine721-50-699%
Prilocaine HCl1786-81-899%
Levobupivacaine HCl27262-48-299%
Ropivacaine HCl132112-35-799%
Ropivacaine mesylate854056-07-899%
Articaine hydrochloride23964-57-099%
Dyclonine HCl536-43-699%
Mepivacaine22801-44-199%
Mepivacaine HCl1722-62-999%
Chloroprocaine HCl3858-89-799%
Etidocaine36637-18-099%



Product Packaging

1) 1kg/bag (1kg net weight, 1.1kg gross weight, packed in an aluminum foil bag),or as required.

2) 25kg/drum (25kg net weight, 28kg gross weight; Packed in a cardboard-drum with two plastic-bags inside; Drum Size: 510mm high, 360mm diameter)

Storage

Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container. Keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Delivery

Usually within 3-7 working days after payment.

Shipping

EMS,DHL, TNT, UPS ,FEDEX, BY AIR, BY SEA

DHL Express, FedEx and EMS for quantity less than 50KG, usually called as DDU service;

Sea shipping for quantity over 500KG; And air shipping is available for 50KG above;

For high value products, please select air shipping and DHL express for safe;

Process and Advice:

Make an orderPlease make clear what product and what quantity you need
QuotePrices and Specifications details would be offered for you to consider and confirm
Payment waysBank Transfer, Western Union, Money Gram and Bitcoin
Delivery waysAll Express Modes(EMS, DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS, etc.)
Shipping addressProvide your Valid and Correct destination address info(if possible with post code, phone number).
PackingSelect best ways according to quantity and safety degree(Super discreet, professional and experienced)
Lead timeWithin 8 hours upon receipt of payment
Package picturePhotos of package would be offered to tell apart the items
Tracking numberOffered once it is released
Shipping time3-7 working days (Door-to-Door)
After-sale service24/7 Online for any problems



Our Advantages:

1. Rich experience:Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years.
2. Discreet package :The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also taken into consideration .
3. Top quality. High quality guaranteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .
4. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
5. Fast delivery:we have stock, so we can delivery quickly once payment is received.
6. Quality service:we will give you warm after-sale service,if any question we will reply you within 24 hours.
7. Competitive prices:A discount would be given when you make a large order.Please feel free to contact me if you need any further information~


Quality Factory Customed Hot Selling Anesthetic Agent Benzocaine Hydrochloride/Benzocaine HCl CAS 23239-88-5 for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Hangzhou Haoluo Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly