Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 363068 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China Homopolymer Polyacrylonitrile Needle felt Acrylic filter bag PE PPS P84 needle punched filter bag wholesale

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-PF

Place of Origin:CHINA

Homopolymer Polyacrylonitrile Needle felt Acrylic filter bag PE PPS P84 needle punched filter bag The Advantages of Acrylic Cloth and Bag good chemical stability, acid resistance, alkali resistance, corrosion resistance high temperature resistance (260-...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable , SC Connector Single Mode Fiber Cable For Base Station wholesale

Brand Name:Angent/OEM

Model Number:ODVA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Outdoor IP67 Waterproof ODVA SC Connector Fiber Optical Jumper for Base Station ODVA Outdoor IP67 Industrial connector assembly is designed for outdoor waterproof connector attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common LC , SC or MPO connector pair ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:carefiber

Model Number:MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mexico 88.88 price for station 18'' white color double side Led gas price sign wholesale

Brand Name:Bluewin-led

Model Number:8inch 10inch 12inch 16inch 18inch 20inch 24inch

Place of Origin:China

Mexico 88.88 price for station 18'' white color double side Led gas price sign We are direct factory of LED Gas Price Sign in Shenzhen .Mainly produce LED Gas Price Sign/Gas Station led price signs /LED Gas Price Changers.Used TaiWan UL MW power supply ...

Shenzhen bluewin-led electronic technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China High reliability gigabit Fiber Optic Switch 10 / 100 / 1000M dual fiber and  4 rj45 wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GSF2T4

Place of Origin:CHINA

High reliability gigabit Fiber Optic Switch 10 / 100 / 1000M dual fiber and 4 rj45 OFS-GSF2T4 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps SFP Optical fiber ports and 4*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV

Place of Origin:China

Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, optical receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. This device adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to separate CATV and ONU signal. Further more, it ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Buetooth headphone wholesale

Categories:In Ear Bluetooth Earphones

Telephone:+86 0755-82229252

Country/Region:china

TH-BT900 Matallic Bluetooth Headphone 1.Wireless bluetooth headphones, foldable & adjustable headband for comfort and secure fit. 2.Line-in function,equipped with audio cable(for Free). 3.Metallic headband and ear cup. 4.Big ear cup for heat transfer ...

Kvance Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Finder STF-C100 wholesale

Categories:Key Card Switches

Telephone:+86-760-86781366 86782366,+8613825601296

Country/Region:china

STF-C100 Support DVB-S23.5” TFT LCD Connection and Size Picture Specification Accessories Multi-lingual OSD and use-friendly UISupport Spectrum functionReal time constellation displaySupport TP search, NIT search and blindly searchMeasurement Type: ...

Zhongshan SATTECH Electronic limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China MCX Male ST to MCX Female ST Jumper Cable RG316 wholesale

Categories:Male Female Cable Connector

Telephone:+86-760-86638292

Country/Region:china

You are now atHome > Product > MCX SMA SMB N UHF RG45 Cable S > View big image HH7027 MCX Male ST to MCX Female ST Jumper Cable RG316 HH7027 MCX Male ST to MCX Female ST Jumper Cable RG316

Zhongshan XinWoTong Electronic Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Charging pile wholesale

Categories:Multi Device Charging Station

Telephone:0519-81189507

Country/Region:china

Charging pile [Close] equipment and auxiliary equipment.2004 Division I invested 50 million development of injection molding workshop, sheet metal workshop, assembly plant, from entering the set injection molding, sheet metal, assembly as one ...

Changzhou Jiangding Precision Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Fixed host S Series Host wholesale

Categories:Wireless Burglar Alarm System

Telephone:0086-400-800-2006

Country/Region:china

S Series Host 2015-10-14 14:33:27Source Dimension: 330*142*38mm Frequency:433MHz Power: DC12V1A Receive Sensitivity:-118dbm Color:black Material: ABS plastic External Antenna Previous page:一 Next page:一

Yantai Aibei Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China NAVA 110 GNSS Receiver wholesale

Categories:GNSS High Precision

Telephone:021-67896359

Country/Region:china

NAVA 110We take the mission to offer customer satisfactory product at lower cost. We are proud of value that customer benefit from our service and returns continous trust to NCT

ShangHai New Continent Trade Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Receiver wholesale

Categories:Insert Magnetic Card Reader

Telephone:+86(574)88165466,87584191

Country/Region:china

Product Receiver Preview:Knockout-sleeveNext:Brass-part-with-high-precision-maching-and-chrome-plating

Ningbo Ming Dian Machinery Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Repeater CTA03 wholesale

Categories:LED Night Fishing Lights

Telephone:+86-133-66-999-382

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Repeater > CTA03 catel Call Button CTA03 Increase transmission distance Signal booster Please contact us if you have any queries.

Catel Corporation Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China UC1000 Series for SME wholesale

Categories:Integrated Services Router

Telephone:0086-757-86299753

Country/Region:china

With the latest technologies, Telpo UC1000 Series IP PBX supports up to 1024 users and 1024 IP trunk, to provide competitive VoIP solutions and rich call services, like IP call functions, conference, recording, Polyphonic ringtones; etc. Multiple and ...

Telepower Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Aluminum Alloy Mini Charging Dock wholesale

Categories:Rapid Plastic Parts

Telephone:(+86 755) 8178 5319

Country/Region:china

Aluminum Alloy Mini Charging Dock Patented Aluminum Alloy Mini Charging Dock,Premium Design and One-hand Use Aluminum Alloy Full body aluminum alloy, Minimalist Compact Design Minimalist compact design,save more space Easy One-hand Use Nanometer micro ...

GULI TECH Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China QTZ-3 Gasoline engine mini drilling machine exploration sampling drilling rig for sale wholesale

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:QTZ-3

Place of Origin:China

1.The brief introduction of QTZ-3 portable driller QTZ-3 portable earth drilling rig is further improved on the basis of the QTZ-2 portable drilling rig, which is more humanized and more suitable for researchers in scientific research institutions or ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China High Quality 1/2'-5' PVC Coated / Galvanized Welded Wire Mesh wholesale

Brand Name:XDL

Model Number:xdlwiremesh@163.com

Place of Origin:China

Welded wire mesh GALVANIZED WELDED MESH Mesh Size Wire Diameter Width & Length In Inch In MM In BWG In MM 1/2” 12.7mm BWG16 - BWG28 1.65mm - 0.356mm Width: 0.5m-2.0m Length: 25m, 30m Other sizes can be made as request 3/4” 19.05mm BWG16 - BWG27 1.65mm...

Dingzhou Xindalong Metal Products Co. LTD.
Active Member

Hebei

China High Quality RK3228 A5X  PLUS Android TV Box Quad core 1G/8G Wifi Android 7.1 wholesale

Brand Name:ihomelife

Model Number:A5X PLUS

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,China

High Quality RK3228 A5X PLUS Android TV Box Quad core 1G/8G Wifi Android 7.1 Product Description Chipset RK3328 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 GPU Penta-Core Mali-450 Up to 750Mhz+ FLASH EMMC 8GB (16GB option) SDRAM 1GB DDR3 (2GB option) OS Android TV 7.1 ...

SHENZHEN BESTWAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

China LED700/500  flower shadowless operating Lamps/Operating double LED surgical lamps/Cold light source LED surgical lamp wholesale

Brand Name:Green

Model Number:GLED700/500

Place of Origin:Shandong Province China

GLED5 Single Head Shadowless Operating Lamp The white LED has a feature of color temperature which is different from the light source of common shadowless lamps for operation. It may enhance the chromatic aberration between blood, other body tissues and ...

Shandong Green Medical Equipment Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0