Home > Telecommunications >

Mobile Phones

Mobile Phones

All Mobile Phones wholesalers & Mobile Phones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Mobile Phones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14584 products from Mobile Phones Manufactures & Suppliers
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH / OFNP Jacket For Servo System wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC/12C/SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 12 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China 100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color wholesale

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:SILK-03

100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color 32mm silk ribbon with solid color 100% silk yarn Ningbo,Zhejiang Hightop 32mm*30mts/roll 2mm,3.5mm,4mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,13mm,15mm,20mm, Color: 180 ready color for you to choose. ...

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

China A-tick / C-tick introductions wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

China Ms 023 soft close O shape plastic  toilet seat for adults wholesale

Brand Name:MUSHANG

Model Number:023

Place of Origin:CHINA

Specification High Comfort according with the body 3D design,feel comfortable even sit a long time,health for knee,shoulder,lumber. Super strength slow close and silence design,reduce friction,improve usage time. Smooth and Easy clean the raw material PP ...

Mushang Sanitary Ware Factory
Active Member

China 110-355mm chop saw blades for cutting steel with 75cr1 plate for cutting Angle irons, steel studs. OEM, color box wholesale

Brand Name:Chife

Place of Origin:China

Anti-kickback Carbide-tipped saw blades for alloy and virgin steel designed to easily cut through Angle irons, steel studs, steel sheets, metal rods, steel pipes, channels, brass, cooper etc. Specially designed durable carbide tips are designed for a ...

Hanma Tools Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China Ast8828 Tobacco Belt wholesale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Side Flexing Belt Beverage Flat Top Ast8828 Tobacco Belt Pitch=1.49”(38.1mm) Low friction and low noise. Working Temperature is -20 to +60℃ Ast8828 Tobacco Belt Pitch=1.49”(38.1mm) Low friction and low noise. Working Temperature is -20 to +60℃ ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

China KHYD75 Hard Rock Drilling Rig For Coal Mine wholesale

Brand Name:master machinery

Model Number:khyd75

Place of Origin:china

Key words: portable rock drilling rig,hard rock drilling rig,core drilling rig for hard rock,mine rock drilling rig ,coal mine equipment,coal mine drilling machine, underground coal mine drilling machine 1. The brief introductions of KHYD75 rock drilling ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China 2200 type Kraft paper making machine,Corrugated paper machine wholesale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:2200mm -2400mm-3200mm

Place of Origin:China

m-2200mm -2400mm-3200mm Kraft paper making machine,Corrugated paper machine The technical parameter: 1 Output paper kraft paper, corrugated paper, board paper 2 Output rate 125--150g/m2 3 The trimed width 2200mm 4 The wire width 2500mm 5 Design speed 150m...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

China 50um  62.5um  105um  200um   300um  400um 600um Multimode  Bare Optical Fiber wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

Place of Origin:China

50um 62.5um 105um 200um 300um 400um 600u Multimode Bare Optical Fiber Step-Index silica core (QMMF) fibers: These fibers have a fiber core with a constant index of refraction. Typically the fiber core is fused silica, doped with an element like germanium,...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Micro-motor plastic mold spare parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Micro-motor plastic mold spare parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD Yize mould has several years experience in 【plastic mold spare parts】 processing, advanced production equipment, experienced design and processing personnel. yizebts10 Category:Micro-motor ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Xian Taima Tobacco/Fruit/Mint Flavoring high quality concentrate Tropical Fruit flavor for E-juice wholesale

Brand Name:Xian Taima

Model Number:fruit flavors

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China Auto GPS 4G LTE Antenna Magnetic Base Short Circuit Protection 1575.42MHZ Frequency wholesale

Brand Name:Shengda

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High quality Auto GPS Antenna With Magnetic Base Short-circuit Protection Brand Name: Shengda Type: 698-2700MHz 1575.42MHz Antenna Place of origin: Shenzhen, China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term: T/T, L/C, Paypal MOQ: 500pcs Specification: ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 24 Cores Armored MPO/MTP Trunk Fibre Patch Leads Multicolor SM MM Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:omc

Model Number:mpo

Place of Origin:china

Armored MPO/MTP trunk cable MPO/MTP Armored Trunk Cable is specifically designed for indoor/outdoor applications. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is 10 times stronger than regular Fiber Optic Cable and has a 40% higher rated range of operating ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Agricultural machinery Rubber Tracks  Rubber Crawler 350*90*46 wholesale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-350

Place of Origin:Shanghai

350*90*46 agriculture rubber-track customized design, size 350mm,400mm,450mm,500mm size width*pitch link A B C D F pattern guiding 350*90 42-56 24 76 41 40 25 AP A2 400*90 42-56 38 82 35 32 30 AP A2 450*90 58-76 36 83 46 32 30 AA A2 KU450*90 58-76 40 82 ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China Polymer Concrete Drainage Channel Roadkerb Inte wholesale

Categories:Polymer Drainage Channel

Country/Region:china

Drainage channel is a modular system of linear drainage. The products have many types, the cover has a wide size range of options, with a variety of different functions to meet the different needs of various customers. Products are made of modern ...

Nanjing Yuanyou Engineering Materials Co,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

China office 2010 professional key (FPP/OEM) wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

Win 8.1 Pro Coa Sticker Win 10 Pro Coa Sticker Win 10 Home Coa Sticker Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key Code Win 7/8.1 Pro COA Sticker Win 7 Pro COA Sticker New Key Win 7 Ult COA Sticker Win 7 Home...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China Multifunction Rigid Stranding Machine 2 Meter Capstan Easy Operation wholesale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:500 focus loading bobbins

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Rigid Frame Wire Stranding Machine DIN500 DIN630 DIN710 Bobbin Main Parameter Model Number 500 630 Dia. Of Single Wire(mm) Copper 1.5-5.0 Aluminum 1.8-5.0 Max.Section Square(mm2) Cu 500 Al 630 Max Linear Speed(m/min) 7.32-55.29 7.62-57.93 Pay-off In Cage ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

China Black FTTH Termination Box 1 x 8 PLC Splitter For Drop Cable 11.8 X 10.2 X 3.5 Inches wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

black Waterproof IP65 optic Fiber FTTH Termination Box 16 core ABS material Splitter Type: Tube type splitter or other Splitter Installation Position: Splitter fixing bracket or other Adaptor Type: SC/LC/FC/others Accommodate: 1x8 PLC splitter Splice Tray...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China WiFi Body Camera AA-HIP-C02-2M wholesale

Categories:CCTV Box Cameras

Country/Region:china

WiFi Body Camera AA-HIP-C02-2M Inquire Now Next Product Share AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to Google+Google+Share to ...Addthis

AA-Smart Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Waste Paper Shredder Machine wholesale

Brand Name:nick baler

Model Number:NK-LD1600

Place of Origin:China

NK-LD1200 shredder machine Features NK-LD series shredding machine is a kind of environmental protection product of our company according to the current market conditions and the social demand for research and development. The equipment design is with ...

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shaanxi

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0