Home > Telecommunications >

Cordless Telephones

cordless telephones

All cordless telephones wholesalers & cordless telephones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cordless telephones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1595 products from cordless telephones Manufactures & Suppliers
China Light Weight Solar Installation Tools , MC4 Disconnect Tool / Open End Spanner wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Xinyuan

Model Number:MC4-1

Light Weight Solar Installation Tools , MC4 Disconnect Tool / Open End Spanner Product Description XinyuanMC4 Solar Connector Tool Two-set Spanner,MC4 Installation Wrench is Locking turn cap and unlocking solar connector.Its advantages are as follows....

XinYuan Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China fio de enrolamento de alumínio esmaltado Polyester enamelled aluminium  wires wholesale

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:PEW

Place of Origin:Made in China

Factory video:https://pan.baidu.com/s/1YCMSfoauC58Pj668-lxY2g Product catalogue: https://pan.baidu.com/s/14DOmL0E3EQ7PlkQJjaVlQg Factory introduction: https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Dqd__1YkDDHDamPX4tdudQ Factory photos: https://pan.baidu.com/s/...

Double Feather Group
Site Member

Jiangsu

China Loopback Fiber Optic Attenuator LC/SC/MPO/MTRJ Connector High Precision For Testing wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Loopback fiber optic attenuator is designed for testing, engineering and the burn-in stage of boards or other equipment. Available in SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC/UPC, LC/APC, MTRJ, MPO for singlemode application.900um fiber cable inside of the black shell for LC ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Modern Industrial Design Suspension Arm Systems Overhead Installation wholesale

Brand Name:kala

Model Number:105

Place of Origin:china

Modern Industrial Design Suspension Arm Systems Overhead Installation Suspension Arm Systems Introduction Modern industrial design A wide range of components for individual configurations Standard colour for the components RAL 7035 (light grey) or RAL ...

Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Military Waterproof Outdoor Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500239

Place of Origin:China

Military Waterproof Outdoor Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description: This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has been ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

China Original Sanyo POA-LMP101 Projector Lamp Bulb for PLC-XP57/L,PLC-XP5700/CL,ML5500 wholesale

Brand Name:For Mutsubishi

Model Number:POA-LMP101

Place of Origin:CHINA

Our Company Welcome to our site---YongSheng is Your BEST Choice! Thank you for coming! Hope you are satisfy with us Our company is one of the best projector lamps suppliers in Guangzhou,China. And specializes in all kinds of (LCD and DLP)projector lamps ...

HK YONSUNLAMPS CO.,LTD
Active Member

China The long-term development of precision mold parts in Dongguan wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The long-term development of precision mold parts in Dongguan With the continuous development of national economy and the change of international market,【precision mold parts】 stand out. yizebts16 Category:Precision Mold Inserts Product name:Precision...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Plastic 16mm Rotary Band Switch 1 Pole 8 Positions 0.5N - 1N DC 60V 0.3A wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:SR16

Place of Origin:CHINA

Plastic 16mm Rotary Switch 1 Pole 8 Positions With Customized Length of Axis Main application: • Lighting equipment adjustment • Signal selection of audios • Industrial equipment control • Exact machinery control • Public audio system • ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Strengthening FRP Material , Tensile strength ≥1400 wholesale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Reinforced Plastic FRP Rod/ Plastic Rod, which is used as the Central or peripheral strength member for fiber optical cables. Tensile strength ≥1400 on-metallic FRP Rod strength member, usually located at the center or the periphery of optical ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Luffing Tower Crane TCD4522 wholesale

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Model Number:TCD4522

Place of Origin:China

Luffing Tower Crane TCD4522 Features1: Luffing Jib Tower Crane is Specially developed for urban use, offers jibs with an outstanding reach without requiring too much room for slewing motions – a special advantage if many cranes are to work on high-rise ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

China hopper grate-parrilla magneticas-iman de tolva-metal delection-food process 12000gs wholesale

Brand Name:JL

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:BM25-100

Magnetic Tubes, also named Magnetic Cartridges or Magnetic Bars, can remove unwanted ferrous material and contamination from dry particle products, liquids or slurries. Rare Earth Magnetic Tubes 10,000,11,000,12,000Gauss High strength tubes available in ...

Ningbo JL Magnet Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

China Auto , Half And Manual Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine wholesale

Brand Name:domectic

Model Number:KF-6471

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

KF - 6471 Auto , half and manual Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine KF-6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer adopts a brand new design. Its powerful function and super low splicing loss fully satisfies the requirements for fiber splicing of ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GDVV

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

FTTH Fiber and Power G.657A2 Bow-type Hybrid Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 300 / 500 V Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable, set fiber and power transmission and distribution cable at a suit, avoid secondary wiring, which can effectively reduce ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China 1270 To 1610nm CWDM SFP Duplex Fiber Transceiver DWDM Max 120km DDM wholesale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:SFP-CWDM

Place of Origin:China

1270 to 1610nm CWDM SFP duplex fiber DWDM SFP module transceiver max 120km DDM Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 2.5Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Diesel power and injection 0 445 120 059 cummins SAA6D107E-1 QSB injector 5263262 6754113011 KOMATSU PC200-8 wholesale

Brand Name:Diesel power and injection

Model Number:0 445 120 059

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel power and injection 0 445 120 059 cummins SAA6D107E-1 QSB injector 5263262 6754113011 KOMATSU 200-8 #diesel fuel injection system pdf. fuel injection pump system Cummins 3976372 4945969 KOMATSU 6754-11-3011 6754113011 replace for 5263262 cummins ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

China 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Circulator Wavelength 1064nm With FC APC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOC-3P-FCA-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Three Port Fiber Optic Circulator Wavelength 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm With FC APC Connector Kocent Optec Limited provide OEM service for all type of fiber optic circulator and PM fiber otic circulator. With closed supply chain, we can supply circulator and ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 8CH High Isolation WDM Module CWDM Filter Fiber Passive CWDM Multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:Optico Or OEM

Model Number:8CH CWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

8CH High Isolation CWDM Filter Fiber Passive CWDM Multiplexerr CWDM Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is to combine two or more optical carrier signals of different wavelengths (carrying various kinds of information) at the transmitting end ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 12-48V DC Input 10/100/1000Mbps Mini Gigabit Industrial PoE Media Converter 30W PoE Power wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IMC3012P

Place of Origin:Guangdong

12-48V DC Input 10/100/1000Mbps Mini Gigabit Industrial PoE Media Converter 30W PoE Power Model: LNK-3012-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC3012P is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ADSS Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core LSZH Jacket Tight Buffered Indoor wholesale

Brand Name:carefiber

Model Number:GJYFJH

Place of Origin:China

24 Core ADSS Fiber Optical Calbe LSZH Jacket Tight Buffered Indoor Cable Micro ADSS Optical Drop cable consists of individually colour coated 250um fibers, reinforced with aramid yarns as strength member and covered with UV and Flame resistant LSZH jacket...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China New wheel excavator attachment sooson drill machine hydraulic hammer rock breaker price wholesale

Brand Name:Sonfo

Model Number:sf68, sf75, sf85, sf100, sf121, sf135,sf140,sf150

Place of Origin:China

We(Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machimery Co.,Ltd) are manufacturer of Hydraulic breakers/hammers and Replacement spare parts for hydraulic hammers of Soosan,Hanwoo,NPK,Toyo,Furukawa,montabert,rammer,atlas copco,MSB etc., the Hydraulic breaker parts We have are: ...

Xiamen Yonglianfeng Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0