• China LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale
    ...LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    LC / PC - FC / PC OM4 50/125um 8/12/24 core Trunk Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • China Grid Non Toxic PVC Anti Slip Mat , 550g Car Boot Non Slip Plastic Mat wholesale
    ... into piece by any size. Application: Widely used for Trunk Mat, Vehicle Top Mat, Carpet Underlayer, house furnishing, kitchen, bathroom,Flooing, etc. Name Auto Trunk Anti-slip Pad (PVC foam non slip mat) more
    Brand Name:BGO
    Model Number:Mat530
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Grid Non Toxic PVC Anti Slip Mat , 550g Car Boot Non Slip Plastic Mat

  • China Eco PVC Quincunx Style Non-slip Yoga Mat Towel / Gym Large Sports Towel wholesale
    ... Towel / Gym Large Sports Towel Description: Material: 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide or 100% Polyester,Eco PVC Pattern: Plain Dyed Style: Plain Model Number: HJM-YGT002 Size: 14"x30",16"x36" or... more
    Brand Name:HUIJIE
    Model Number:HJM-YGT002
    Place of Origin:China

    Eco PVC Quincunx Style Non-slip Yoga Mat Towel / Gym Large Sports Towel

  • China 8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket wholesale
    OM3 8core 12core MPO multi core fiber optic patch cord to LC termination Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and fiber optic cables are processed. The MPO ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MPO-LC 8/12core patchcord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    8 / 12 Core Om3 Fiber Optic Cable To LC Termination PVC LSZH Jacket

  • China Long life time prefabricated construction , WPC House with Light Gauge Frame wholesale
    ... prefabricated home design is connected by screw with galvanized square tube frame and sandwich panel. It has one iron security door and several PVC windows. It can be applied for living room... more
    Brand Name:Ecology ,Environmental, Green, Comfortable Villa and House
    Model Number:150-300 SQM Villa
    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    Long life time prefabricated construction , WPC House with Light Gauge Frame

  • China Waterproof Plastic Building Sheet pvc corrugated roofing panel wholesale
    ...Waterproof Plastic Building Sheet pvc corrugated roofing panel Specifications 1 Much lighter , easy to work with and tough 2 More durable 3 100% ... more
    Brand Name:OEM,ODM
    Model Number:QC-221
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Plastic Building Sheet pvc corrugated roofing panel

  • China Static Tractor Supply Tow Strap Vehicle Recovery Tools Non - Stretch Type wholesale
    ... be prepared when you go off road and look after the environment! Drivetech 4x4 Tree Trunk Protectors are a vital tool for winch recoveries. FEATURES- 100% Polyester 5,000kg minimum breaking strength 50mm... more
    Brand Name:DAHUA SLING
    Model Number:towing strap
    Certification:CE TUV/GS ISO

    Static Tractor Supply Tow Strap Vehicle Recovery Tools Non - Stretch Type

  • China 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper wholesale
    100Gbps 24 Cores MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper Technical Information: SINO's 24 fiber MPO Multimode patch cables are designed for data center solutions supporting the technologies as specified in the datacenter ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-004
    Place of Origin:China

    100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 Non-pinned Fibre Optical Plenum Jacket Jumper

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • China Indoor Kitchen Area Rugs / Underlay Felt Polyester Non Slip Floor Mats For Home wholesale
    ... not "rub off." • Fading, shading and fine lines are all possible. • These logo mats feature PVC dots backing and borders to help the mats stay in place and prevent curling. • Use... more
    Brand Name:Swan lake
    Model Number:make to order
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

    Indoor Kitchen Area Rugs / Underlay Felt Polyester Non Slip Floor Mats For Home

  • China Security Lighting Prism Inflatable Light Tower , HMI 1000W Inflatable Pillar Column Balloon wholesale
    Security and Lighting HMI 1000W inflatable pillar/ inflatable column/ prism inflatable light tower 1. Inflatable Light Tower description: Main features We have several lines of inflatable light towers for portable emergency lighting and illumination for ... more
    Brand Name:HAFE
    Model Number:Columus MH-1000
    Place of Origin:China

    Security Lighting Prism Inflatable Light Tower , HMI 1000W Inflatable Pillar Column Balloon

    Hafe International Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • China Self Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking wholesale
    ...Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: ... more
    Brand Name:SHINGFONG
    Model Number:SFA16-1
    Place of Origin:china

    Self Adhesive PVC Cable Trunking

  • China 70 X 20mm Water - proof Floor Ramp PVC Cable Trunking Wire Duct with one channel wholesale
    ... PVC Cable Trunking Wire Duct with one channel Arc PVC floor cable trunking 1.International Approval 2. water-proof,anti-corrosion 3.with one channel Shingfong PVC Trunking Specification ProductName Size(W*H)mm Thickness(mm) Packing(pcs/bud) PVC Trunking... more
    Brand Name:EDTY
    Model Number:SFD35-3
    Place of Origin:China

    70 X 20mm Water - proof Floor Ramp PVC Cable Trunking Wire Duct with one channel

  • China pvc cable trunking wholesale
    ...We are a professional manufacture of pvc trunking ,pvc pipe ,electrical pipe, drainage pipe and related fittings.Any specification and color can be made ... more
    Brand Name:SF
    Model Number:SF-A001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    pvc cable trunking

  • China PVC Trunking PVC Square Cable Duct wholesale
    ... duct has passed CE, SGC certification Test Standard: EN 61357:2007 Our combustion-proof pvc cable duct has strength tenacity, and are fire proofing, damp proof, acerbity resistant, aging resistant. ... more
    Categories:Trunk Cable
    Country/Region:china

    PVC Trunking PVC Square Cable Duct

  • China pvc pipe 100mm/pvc pipe 150mm/upvc pipe/water well pvc pipe/pvc pipe dn40 pn16/6" square p wholesale
    ... of the factor of safety traditionally built into the design parameter for pipes made from PVC material resulting in significant benefits to both producer and consumer alike. Typical applications include major... more
    Brand Name:XinLianXin
    Place of Origin:Hebei,China
    Certification:ISO BV

    pvc pipe 100mm/pvc pipe 150mm/upvc pipe/water well pvc pipe/pvc pipe dn40 pn16/6" square p

  • China led trees wedding decorations wholesale
    ...,pink,bule,yellow,red,green,RGB Rated Power 200W IP Rate IP65 Material Environmental PVC,PE,simulation tree trunk Certificate CE,ROHS Warranty 2 year Operating Temperature -40°C~50°C Packing Size 95*35... more
    Brand Name:Decorationlamp
    Model Number:DL-YHS-31
    Place of Origin:Zhongshan,Guangdong Province,China

    led trees wedding decorations

  • China Editorial Command Room Trunking Raised Floor Air flow Steel Grid wholesale
    compuiter room 500*500*28mm network Raised Floorboxfloor with pedestal Specifications: Type Specification Concentrated Load(N) Impact Load(N) Ultimate Load(N) Uniform Load(N) Dynamic Load(N) Fire Protection FS700 500*500*28 600*600*33 3120 550 8850 12500 ... more
    Brand Name:HY
    Model Number:HY600
    Place of Origin:China

    Editorial Command Room Trunking Raised Floor Air flow Steel Grid

  • China PVC Electrical Trunking wholesale
    10x10, 15x10, 20x10, 24x14, 39x19, 59x22, 16x16, 25x16, 25x25, 40x16, 40x25, 40x30, 40x40, 50x25, 50x40, 50x50, 60x30, 60x40, 60x60, 75x50,75x75, 80x40, 80x50, 80x80, 99x27, 99x40, 100x50, 100x60, 100x100 more
    Categories:PVC Electrical Tape
    Telephone:86-757-86513888
    Country/Region:china

    PVC Electrical Trunking

  • China non slip PVC mats for outdoor indoor wholesale
    ...PVC backed 2,Polyester material 3,Easy clean Anti-slip Wrinkle-Resistant 4,Customize size & colour 5,Provide best service ... more
    Brand Name:JIAYE CARPET
    Model Number:P-E69001
    Place of Origin:Shandong

    non slip PVC mats for outdoor indoor

    Qingdao Xinghai Tyre Co., Ltd. (Mat)
    [Shandong,China (Mainland)]
  • China polyethylene double side adhesive roll tape with Mopp red film liner wholesale
    Guangzhou Broadya Adhesive Products Co., Ltd. Guangzhou Broadya Adhesive Products Co., Ltd. was established in 2010, and is a high-tech enterprise integrating R&D, production and sales, possessing an excellent team and high-level technology for more than ... more
    Brand Name:Broadya
    Model Number:BY6983
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    polyethylene double side adhesive roll tape with Mopp red film liner

Tell “pvc square trunking” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0