Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Cables > MP3 Player Cables >

Aerial Self Supporting

1-10 Results for

aerial self supporting

from 3297 Products

GYXTC8S 8-shaped Self-support Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

China GYXTC8S 8-shaped Self-support Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable on sale
... Larger Image GYXTC8S 8-shaped Self-support Outdoor Optical Fiber CableLinda05062018-11-23T10:19:52+00:00 8-shaped Self-support Communication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Outdoor Self-supporting Fiber Optic GYXTC8S Cable for Aerial The fibers, 250m......
iDream Fiber Optic Cable CO.,Ltd

Phone: +86-755-28401323

PBT Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8

China PBT Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8 on sale
... Cable 2-144 Core Outdoor Aerial Self Support Singlemode Figure 8 Description GYTC8S is a typical self-supporting outdoor fiber optical cable. The mental strength member is made up of stranded wires as the supporting part are completed with......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

AAC AAAC ACSR self supporting aerial bundle cable abc cable

China AAC AAAC ACSR self supporting aerial bundle cable abc cable on sale
...AAC AAAC ACSR self supporting aerial bundle cable abc cable Product Description Application: The cable is used primarily for overhead and distribution line, or to supply 120/220V aerial service for tem service at......
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.

Address: No.80 Dianchang Road,High-Tech Industrial Zone, Zhengzhou,China

Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape

China Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial With Steel Tape on sale
...144 Core GYTC8S Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes

China Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes on sale
...FTTH patch cord SC APC - SC APC Aerial self-support Drop cable , SM 9 /125um Simplex 5.0*2.0mm 2M LSZH Black 30M, It’s a kind of patch cord ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1

China Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1 on sale
... color strip is available , easy for identification and maintenance. - Figure-8 self-support structure presents high tensile strength and enables easy and cost-saving aerial installation. - Steel messenger : 0.9mm *7 / 1.0mm*7 / 1.2mm*7 / 1.3mm*7 / 1.5mm......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

Self - Supporting NFA2X Aerial Bundled Cable Aluminum 600V XLPE Acc. BS7870-5

China Self - Supporting NFA2X Aerial Bundled Cable Aluminum 600V XLPE Acc. BS7870-5 on sale
...BS7870-5 LV-ABC Aerial Bundled Cable 600V AL/XLPE Cable None Sheath APPLICATION For use in low voltage distribution ......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH

China FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH on sale
.../2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Description: FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Product name FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable......
Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Suqian City, Jiangsu Province, China

GYXTC8Y Figure 8 self-supporting central tube outdoor cable,2-24 cores

China GYXTC8Y Figure 8 self-supporting central tube outdoor cable,2-24 cores on sale
... to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct ,buried method(self-supporting method) Long distance and local area network communication. ►Characteristics: Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Aerial Self-supporting Optical Fiber ADSS Double Jacke ADSS Outdoor Fiber Cable ADSS Fibra

China Aerial Self-supporting Optical Fiber ADSS Double Jacke ADSS Outdoor Fiber Cable ADSS Fibra on sale
...Aerial Self-supporting Optical Fiber ADSS Double Jacke ADSS Outdoor Fiber Cable ADSS Fibra ADSS cable is loose ......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Submit your aerial self supporting inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Products: Aerial Self-supporting Optical Fiber ADSS Double Jacke ADSS Outdoor Fiber Cable ADSS Fibra

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit aerial self supporting inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0