Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

aerial self supporting

from 3014 Products

Horizontally Mounted Hydraulic Slew Drive For Aerial Working Platform

China Horizontally Mounted Hydraulic Slew Drive For Aerial Working Platform on sale
...horizontally mounted slew drive for aerial working platform Slewing drive The slewing drive is a gearbox that can safely hold radial and ......
LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Address: No.119 JianShe Road,luoyang city 471000,China

24 / 48fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM G652D Aerial Self Supporting For 100M 150M 200M Span Condition

China 24 / 48fibers Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM G652D Aerial Self Supporting For 100M 150M 200M Span Condition on sale
...Outdoor 24 or 48fibers SM G652D Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable ADSS For 100M 150M 200M Span Condition Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Adss Apply To High Voltage Power And Have Aramid Yarn All-Dielectric Self-Supporting 12-144 Core Optic Fiber Cable

China Adss Apply To High Voltage Power And Have Aramid Yarn All-Dielectric Self-Supporting 12-144 Core Optic Fiber Cable on sale
... Apply To High Voltage Power And Have Aramid Yarn All-Dielectric Self-Supporting 12 Core Optic Fiber Cable Definition: All-dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) is regarded as one of the best and highly recommended......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Figure 8 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable , Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

China Figure 8 Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable , Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Non-metallic Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable Description: GYFTC8Y fiber optic aerial cable is non armor 7x1.0mm Steel strand wire self-supporting cable.The loose tube are made of high......
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd

Address: No.318, Wanjiali Road, Yuhua District, Changsha, China

Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes

China Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes on sale
...FTTH patch cord SC APC - SC APC Aerial self-support Drop cable , SM 9 /125um Simplex 5.0*2.0mm 2M LSZH Black 30M, It’s a kind of patch cord ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S with PE Sheath for Self-supporting Application

China Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S with PE Sheath for Self-supporting Application on sale
...Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S with PE Sheath for Self-supporting Application Quick Detail: Figure 8 Cable, Self-supporting GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 11.8mm Cable Diameter ......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1

China Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member G652D G657A1 on sale
... color strip is available , easy for identification and maintenance. - Figure-8 self-support structure presents high tensile strength and enables easy and cost-saving aerial installation. - Steel messenger : 0.9mm *7 / 1.0mm*7 / 1.2mm*7 / 1.3mm*7 / 1.5mm......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

Self - Supporting NFA2X Aerial Bundled Cable Aluminum 600V XLPE Acc. BS7870-5

China Self - Supporting NFA2X Aerial Bundled Cable Aluminum 600V XLPE Acc. BS7870-5 on sale
...BS7870-5 LV-ABC Aerial Bundled Cable 600V AL/XLPE Cable None Sheath APPLICATION For use in low voltage distribution ......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

Self-Support 25pairs Telephone Cables Cat3Multipair Waterproof Outdoor Cable Anti-ultraviolet 25pair Communication Cable

China Self-Support 25pairs Telephone Cables Cat3Multipair Waterproof Outdoor Cable Anti-ultraviolet 25pair Communication Cable on sale
... jacket, twinning structure, flexible added, easily cabling. Telephone cable trunk transmission . 2. Product Structure Model NO. Self-support 25 Pair Cat3...
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH

China FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH on sale
.../2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Description: FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH Product name FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable......
Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Suqian City, Jiangsu Province, China

Submit your aerial self supporting inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: FTTH outdoor 1/2/4/8/12 cores G652D/G657A1/2 single mode self-supporting drop cable GJYXFCH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit aerial self supporting inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0