Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Relays >

Armored Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

armored fiber patch cord

from 2296 Products

Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC

China Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC on sale
...2Cores Steel Armored Fiber Patch Cord LC, FC, SC Duplex SM With Breakout Kits Description Armored fiber jumpers can be laid directly in the engine room and a variety of harsh environments, without ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network

China OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network on sale
...OM3 OM4 Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Cable / Area Network Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

China Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: 5th Floor,LongHua Square,LongHua New District,Shenzhen city,Guangdong province,China

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable

China 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable on sale
...4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Indoor / Outdoor FTTH Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense

China Indoor / Outdoor FTTH Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense on sale
... Armored Fiber Patch Cord for National defense Quick Details: Type: Armoured patch cord Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Mode: OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC Cable diameter:2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m….customized Description: Armored patch cord......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables on sale
...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3.......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center

China LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center on sale
...OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Description LC Uniboot fiber patch cable which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high density cabling . LC duplex ......
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: BLOCK C1-25/26, Silicon Valley Power Qinghu Park,Longhua District,Shenzhen China

E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord

China E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord on sale
... Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Submit your armored fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Products: LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0