Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco 10gbase lr sfp module

from 2169 Products

Media converter 10G SFP+ module

China Media converter 10G SFP+ module on sale
... 10G SFP+ module Part NumberPackage StyleData RateReachWavelength No.ConnectorDownloadHL-SFP10G-SRSFP+10G300M850nmLC HL-SFP10G-LRSFP+10G10Km1310nmLC HL-SFP10G-ERSFP+10G40Km1550nmLC HL-SFP10G-ZRSFP+ 10G80Km1550nmLC Hilink 10Gbase SFP+ transceiverare multi- ...
HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 755-23357706

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

China Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector on sale
... SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC ...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

China Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class on sale
... New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ...
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module

China NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module on sale
... NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP+ • Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet • Wavelength: ...
Fiberstore Co.,limited

Phone: +86-0755-83003611

Address: 35th worldtrade plaza,Futian District,Shenzhen Guangdong,China

SM 40km Distance CISCO SFP Modules , BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules

China SM 40km Distance CISCO SFP Modules , BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules on sale
... Distance CISCO SFP Modules , BIDI Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX40-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP ...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

China Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules on sale
... Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ...
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Cisco SFP+ 10G LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

China Cisco SFP+ 10G LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR on sale
... 10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating ...
Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-158-15879817

Address: Block 40, YangLongXin cun, Chiling Road, Dalang Jie dao, Long Hua new District, Shenzhen,5108109, China

Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength

China Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength on sale
... Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm ...
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper...

China SFP-10G-LR, SFP+ Module, 10G, 1310nm, 10km, Optic Module/Transceiver, Compatible with Cisco, H3C, Juniper... on sale
... 10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating ...
Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-158-15879817

Address: Block 40, YangLongXin cun, Chiling Road, Dalang Jie dao, Long Hua new District, Shenzhen,5108109, China

CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR

China CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR on sale
... All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data ...
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Submit your cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Products: CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0