Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Counters >

Cisco 10gbase Lr Sfp Module

1-10 Results for

cisco 10gbase lr sfp module

from 3001 Products

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

China Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector on sale
...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant

China Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant on sale
...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF

China Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF on sale
...Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

China Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class on sale
...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM on sale
...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength

China Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength on sale
...Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm......
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A

China Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A on sale
...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A Datarate 10G/......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper

China Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper on sale
...Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper Specifications High Quality X2-10GE-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco Compatiable ZR,SR,LR,ER are available RoHS FCC CE,OEM ODM Fast Delivery High......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe

China Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe on sale
...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver

China Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver on sale
...: GLC-LH-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock......
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Submit your cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

H-Lin International Group Limited

Products: Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0