Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco 10gbase lr sfp module

from 1537 Products

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

China Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector on sale
SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector . We have ready stock for SFP-10G-LR and can ship it out in two business days. We ...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking

China SFP-10G-LR-S Enterprise Class Xenpak Transceiver 10Gbase-lr SFP Module Optical networking on sale
1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM Products Status: Stock Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: SFP-10G-LR-S Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Manufacturer: Cisco MOQ: 1 piece Price: Good price/discount Warranty: With 1 year warranty Part NO: SFP-10G-LR-S Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC ...
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

China Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class on sale
New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only ● Hot-swappable ...
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength

China Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength on sale
Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based ...
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-29988100

Address: 7 Floor, Anlewuye Building, Shunfeng Road, 44 District, Baoan, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module Fiber Optic Equipment

China SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module Fiber Optic Equipment on sale
Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: DONGWE Model Number: DW-D9631-20C Condition: New Package: SFP+ Connector: Duplex LC Fiber Type: Single Mode Fiber(SMF) Data Rate: 10G Wavelength:1310nm Distance: 20km Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: YES Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package...
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode

China BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode on sale
BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 7. Diagnostics: DDM/DOM Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance 10km SMF ...
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD

Address: Dayun Software Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory

China LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory on sale
LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability Single 3.3V power supply 1310nm FP transmitter and high performance PIN receiver Up to 2km transmission ...
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR

China Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp +  Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR on sale
Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 10G/ps EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM

China Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM on sale
Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and ...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver

China Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver on sale
Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km LRis a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support up to 10Gbps data rates and are smaller than the 10Gbps X2 and Xenpak transceivers. C-LIGHT is your reliable ...
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Phone: 86-755-27789176

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park,Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China.

Submit your cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Products: Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 10gbase lr sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0