Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Fiber Optic Attenuation

1-10 Results for

fiber optic attenuation

from 19817 Products

Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM

China Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM on sale
...Multimode Or Single Mode FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator For OADM Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:FC Variable Connector Type:FC Female to Female Attenuator Type:Air-gap Operating Temp. (℃):-30......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network

China Connector type FC/PC 2dB  Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network on sale
...Connector type FC/PC 2dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator for access network Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range

China Male to Female Singe-mode LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range on sale
...UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator , 1-30dB Attenuation Range Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: Attenuators are used to control the power level of an optical path......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326

China SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 on sale
...SC Fixed FTTH Fiber Optic Attenuators CATV With Telcordia GR-326 Quick Detail: SC fixed adapter type attenuator, with attenuation from 3dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing

China 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing on sale
... UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical signals at......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator

China Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator on sale
... Male Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products. Depending on the project or need, fixed attenuators can limit (attenuate) the......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV

China N Type LC UPC APC Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator 5DB Low Return Loss For CATV on sale
...Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator N type LC APC 5 dB v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v Custom designed specifications v ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing on sale
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Reliability ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator

China 8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator on sale
...8dB Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 10db , CATV LC Optical Attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Type: Fixed, Female & male Attenuation value: 0dB~30dB Material: Plastic Blue, Green, Beige color housing UPC,......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator

China FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator on sale
...FC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Telecom Networks / Variable attenuator Fiber optic attenuators FC/APC are designed to give accurate attenuation over a wide range of wavelengths. The plug type configuration allows them to be used directly ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic attenuation inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: FC / APC variable fiber optic attenuator For Telecom Networks / voa variable optical attenuator

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic attenuation inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0